April 1, 2021 – June 30, 2021

MEMORIALS

GEORGE ACETO

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

ALICE ADAMS, SCN

Peggy Adams

PAULA ARMSTRONG

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

REGINA ATKINS, SCN

Lorrain and John Smoot

GERALD AVIS

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

JOSEPH AND MARY AYITHAMATTAM

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Rosemarie Kirwan, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Louise Smith, SCN

Kevin and Donna Richards

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

BETTY BACKFIELD

Samuel Backfield

ADRIANA BALTAZAR, SCNA

SCN Associate Program

DONALD BEELER

Bernice Beeler

MYRNA BIBBO

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

JOSEPH ROBERT BOHN

Paul and Raylene Bohn

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Paul and Raylene Bohn

DENISE BRITTENEUM

Gertrude Foster, SCN

MIRIAM ELIZABETH BROWN, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Kris Culver

Martha Bennett

JoAnn Stevens

Peggy Jones, SCNA

BETTY BRUCE

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARY CARMEL BRYAN, SCN

Nadine and Russell Eggers

JENELLE CALLAHAN

Bernice Beeler

ADELINE CALLAN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Ellen Contreras

Mary M. McAuliffe

Pat Mullane

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

Clare McNeil, SCN

Sharon Panland

Rick Harbold

  1. Chris Harbold

Diane Pharo, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Earl Fuller and Norma Kardoos-Fuller

Lea Furlong

Mary C. Cronin

Sheila and Arthur Arsenaults

Susan O’Connell

Dawn Simpson

Monica Boggs, SCNA

Ann Marie McLaughlin

Patricia M. Boone, SCNA

Robert and Karen Callan

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Paul K. Carthas

Martha Ryan

JANICE CAMPBELL, SCN

Melanie Stebbins

KENNY CAMPBELL

Edith Strong

ROBERT ANN CASH, SCN

Nadine and Russell Eggers

THERESA CASH, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Family members of Theresa Cash, SCN

Hattie Medley

Theresa DeSensi

Trudy Foster, SCN

Susan Blois

Jenny Thomas

Mary Ann and Jerry Hobbs

Sharen Baldy, SCN

James R. Thornberry

Pat Malouf

  1. Al and A. Jeanne Cash

Carol and Bob Schmitt

Marlene and Bruce Van Wagner

Brother Joel William McGraw, FSC

ALICE CASPER, SCN

Alice Wickman

BRUNO CASTELL

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

MARY JUDE CECIL, OSU

Clora Hixon

ANASTASIA CHERNITSKY, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Dan and Catherine Topley

Anna Marie and Robert Trimbath

Mary Mark Zavatsky, SCN

Maria and Robert Grumley

Tom and Linda Chernitsky

Paul and Monica Trimbath

MARIA ESTELLE CHOPNAK, SCN

Marilyn Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

NANCY CLANCY

Yolanda Ferzoco

BRIDGID CLIFFORD, SCN

Nancy Kaelin, SCNA

Mary Medley Bonn

CHARLES COLLINS

Joan Collins

TONY COOPER

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Greg and Kristin Beck

Margaret Snaider

Dr. Susan Bentley

Anne Marie Leofanti

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Beth Dillon

William and Marion Coughlin

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

MARGARET CROWLEY, SCN

Thomas Capasso

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY, SCN

Nancy Kaelin, SCNA

Mary Medley Bonn

GREG DAVIS

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

DECEASED FAMILY AND FRIENDS

Claire St. Pierre

RON DEVENS

Yolanda Ferzoco

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon Doyle

Susan and Bob Muzic

Vie Thorgren, SCNA

PAULA DUANE, SCNA

Elizabeth Matthews

Mary Boyce

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Carolyn Medley

Charles “Joe” Duane

BRENDAN DUGAN

Dennis Dugan

MARY DULLEA, SCN

Mildred Garner

JOHN AND VIOLA ELDER

Mary Naomi Elder, SCN

JOHN M. ELLIOTT

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Maynard, III

ANGELA ELMO

Mary Ann and Daniel Chambers

BILL H. ERNESTE

Connie Tarallo, SCN

AMY ELIZABETH FEDERLE EVERSON

Eleanor Dade

CARL A. FALK

Alice Falk

MARY EVA AND CHARLES FALK

Alice Falk

ROB FANNING

Regis and Tracy Grote

FATHER OF JEN RUHAAK

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Eleanor Dade

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Christina and Gary Beavin

Anne Beavan, SCNA

Mary Mullen-Ferzely and Mike Ferzely

SERAPHIA FINNEY, SCN

Patsy Whitmer

JOHN FISTER, SCN

Anne Fister

FORMER SCNs

Nancy Kaelin, SCNA

Mary Medley Bonn

BETTY FRACCHIA, SCN

Sylvia Viglietti

LUCY MARIE FRIEBERT, SCN

Zion Carmelites

FRANK FRUIA

Luke Boiarski, SCN

EDDIE GARCIA

Herminia Garcia

BRIDGET GARVEY, SCN

Nadine and Russell Eggers

PAUL GASSMAN

Sharon Ferguson

NELL AND NORTON GATZ

Susan Gatz, SCN

MARY PHYLLIS GEMBAROSKY, SCN

Martha Gembarosky

GERLICA FAMILY

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

MARY VIRGINIA “TOOTSIE” GISH, SCNA

Nancy Kaelin, SCNA

Mary Medley Bonn

JEANNE ELLEN GOGGIN, SCN

Diane M. Johnson

PETER GREENWAY

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

JOHN GREENWELL

Joan Greenwell

MARGARET ROSE GRIESBAUM, SCN

Maria Melendez

CATHERINE GRIFFIN, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

SALLY GRIFFIN, SCN

Elizabeth Griffin

MRS. M. GULLY

Patricia McKim, SCNA

CHARLES AGNES HANEY, SCN

Mary Ann Meyer

MARIAN HANEY, SCN

Mary Ann Meyer

PHYLLIS HANNON, SCN

Connie Blake, SCNA

MIRIAM LOUISE HAUSER, SCN

Diane Ratcliff

DOROTHY HEADY

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

PAT HEALEY, SCN

Bonnie Tingle

Paula Timmins

Mary and Nicholas Angelos

Eleanor M. Paciulan

EDWARD HICKEY, JR.

Ruth Blodgett

PAT HILL, SCN

Evelyn Galluser

JAMES HOCHKINS

Luke Boiarski, SCN

MARY SHEILA COUGHLIN HOLDEN

Claire McGowan, OP

GEORGE HOUGHTON, SCNA

Ann-Marie Houghton, SCNA

MARTIN HUBBARD

Diane Pharo, SCN

GEORGE WALTER INGOLD

Donald Leffler

MARY MARGARET IVERSON

Yolanda Ferzoco

CHARLENE JACOBS, SCN

Beth Dillon

Nancy Kaelin, SCNA

Mary Medley Bonn

CHARLES AND BETTY JANSING

Charlene Distler

SISTER JEAN

William and Darlene Hill

PAUL DOUGLAS “DOUG” JOHNSON

Luke Boiarski, SCN

ALMA JEAN (SEGER) KAMER

Anonymous

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

CORNELIUS KEATING, SCN

Linda Colwell

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Anne and Roger Baird

MARY ADOLPH KENESKE, SCN

Anthony T. Pfeifer

MARSHA KING

David King

HARRY KIRWAN

Nancy Chabot

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Dr. and Mrs. Maurice Allgeier and Family

Joseph Kirwan’s Legal Family – Annie, Jenn, Mariam, Evetta, Libby, Verna and Stephan

Dr. and Mrs. Maurice K. Allgeier

Teresa and Brian Riggs

Jeanne Q. Kircher

Patrice Rymarowicz

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

PAT KOZLOWSKI

Luke Boiarski, SCN

KATRYNA KNABEL

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

RICHARD A. KRAFT

Dianne and Albert Mulholland

MARY LORETTO KRIMPLE, SCN

Alice Falk

MARY JEAN KUBILUS, SCN

Phyllis Salvatori

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Harriet and John Elmore

Mary Ann Miller

Philip and Margaret Mattingly

Gwen McMahon, SCN

LASALETTE ACADEMY – CLASS OF 1972

Kathy A. Powell

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara M. Brady

LISA 

Martha Walsh, SCN

CATHERINE LOOBY, SCN

Patricia Pendergast

  1. BRUTZ LUNICH

Rebecca Richert

ANNE RICHARD LYON, SCN

Charles Alvey

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara M. Brady

BETTY MACDOUGALL, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

GUY MAGRUDER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Clare McNeil, SCN

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

SHIRLEY MANECKE

Donna and Dennis Manecke

PIETA MANAVALAN, SMI

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Martha Walsh, SCN

MARY HAMMER MARIN

John Marin

HUBBARD MARTIN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MARY MATTHEW

Martha Clan, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

JAMES PHILOMENA MCCALL, SCN

Barbara Dieruf

HUGH MCCASTLAIN

Kelly McCastlain

JERRY MCCRARY, SCNA

CHI Memorial Hospital

Emily and Rolland Knoch

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Sarah L. Haddock

SCN Associates

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

AGNES GERALDINE MCGANN, SCN

Rose-Marie Dominque

Maria N. and Mike Berthold

ANN MARIE MCNEIL

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

The MacDougall family

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Martha Clan, SCN

Ann Susan Villa, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Mr. and Mrs. Paul McNeil

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

Clare McNeil, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

John and Patricia McNeil

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Mary and Joanne Dunn

Martha Walsh, SCN

Patricia and Joseph Barry

MARGARET MCNEIL

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Kathy Strack

JOE MENSI

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Trudy Foster, SCN

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

SCN Thrift Shop

Rosemarie Merrill

JON A. MEYER, SCNA

William Carrico

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

SCN Associates

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Amelia Strasler

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Anita Knott

David and Leslie Price

Theresa Knabel, SCN

PAUL MEYER

Katrina Kargl

MADONNA MICHELS, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

TOM MILES, SR.

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

BILL MILLER

Kathleen Miller

BOB MILLER

Kathleen Miller

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Miller

RITA MILLER

Kathleen Miller

BOB MITCHELL

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

MOTHER

Nadine and Russell Eggers

ANNA MUCCINI

Yolanda Ferzoco

KEVIN MULHALL

Sharon Gray, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine Munsch

ANN MURPHY, SCN

John and Florence Murphy

REV. JAMES WAYNE MURPHY

Barbara Horstman

MARGARET GERTRUDE MURPHY, SCN

Dr. Daisy Y.Y. Lin

Marita N. Berthold

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Robert and Barbara Nabholz Charitable Trust

Paul and Karen Griffith

TERESA NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Robert and Barbara Nabholz Charitable Trust

MARY RITA NALLY

Robin and Steve Walker

JOHN R. NELSON

Elizabeth (Bette) Nelson, SCNA

BESSIE NICOLAKAKIS

Rosemarie Merrill

JIM NOICE

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

HENRIETTA NORALES, SCNA

SCN Associate Office

PAT NORTON, SCN

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

Clare McNeil, SCN

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

ROLAND AND BETTY O’BRIEN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

ELEANORA PACIULAN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

IMMACULATA PAVLIK, SCN

Patricia M. Pavlik

DICK PELSZYNSKIE

Sharen Baldy, SCN

ROSE ELEANOR PERRY, SCN

Harriet and John Elmore

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Kathleen and Michael Williamson

JEAN DOLORES PHIPPS, SCN

Dolores Nelson

PHILOMENA RATTY, SCN

Raphael Ratty

IMELDA CHIA REDDY

Ram Reddy, M.D.

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

Ann Hayden, SCNA

Barbara Cecil

Anonymous

Dr. Alta Burnett

Jackie and David Frankel

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Hattie Medley

David and Joy Rhodes

Diane Pharo, SCN

John and Christine Pendleton

Camille Panich, SCN

LILLIAN ROGERS

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

James Fait and Barbara Ross

WILLIAM ROWE, M.D.

Sarah Haddock

ELEANOR RYCERZ

Janet Quagliara

CLEMENT MARIE SABOL, SCN

Mary M. Herreran

Judith Sabol and Robert Portman

Gwen McMahon, SCN

MARY JULIA “JULIE” BEAM SCHULER

Paul J. Schuler, Sr. 

SCNs

Brian Marie Latour, RSM

SCNs WHO SERVED AT ST. PETER’S ORPHANAGE

Frederick Arnold

CANDICE LEE (CANDY) SANDSTROM SEARCY

Mary McDermott

Ronald and Linda Christensen

Gene and Ann Hoten

Family of Kay Clark

Theresa and Randy Foutch

Lynne McNeal

Ralph and Judith Buckley

Carole Smith

MIKE SEARCY

Ronald and Linda Christensen

Family of Kay Clark

Lynne McNeal

PATTY TUEFEL SHRIVE

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

JOVITA SMITH, SCN

Rachel Miller

MARIE SMITH, SCN

Julie Gray

DENNIS SPARTANA

Connie Tarallo, SCN

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan Collins

MARY SUE SMITH STABLER

Carey Stabler, M.D.

STEVE STAHL

Sandy Stahl

VIRGINIA LOUISE STOCKER, SCN

Thomas and Karen Stocker

DAISY SULLIVAN

Martha Walsh, SCN

LORETTA ABELL TAYLOR

Marie Taylor Tarleton

JEAN FRANCIS THOMAS, SCN

Mary Ann Meyer

ROY THOMPSON

Suzanne Thompson

KAYLAN TOPPO

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

AMALA VALAYATHIL, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MARY VATTUKULAM

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

RITA VAUGHAN, SCN

George Cornett, Jr. 

David Cornett

BARBARA VON BOKERN, SCN

William and Darlene Hill

PATRICIA DOUGLAS WADE

  1. Shannon and Beth McDonald

Marguerite Douglas

Elaine Craven

Frank Mensi

FLO WALSH

Mary Neilan

DONNA WARD

Martha Walsh, SCN

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

John T. Dwyer

Ellen Martin

MARY WEDDING, SCN

Lark Buckman

LORETTA WELLER, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Lorrain and John Smoot

Allen and Marilyn Ivy

Donald and Mary Weller

Mary Adele Boyle

Barbara Albaugh

Mark and Cynthia McDonough

Mildred and Philip Hanrahan

Mary M. Bryant

Margaret M. Mattingly

BERTHOLD WENDELN

Eleanor Wendeln

HELEN WEWER

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

ROSE GERTRUDE WHEATLEY, SCN

Carolyn Medley

GRACE MARY WHITTAKER, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Elizabeth Beckham

ROBERT WILLIAMS

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MARY WIMSATT, SCNA

Mary and John Newton

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

SCN Associates

Donald and Mary Rose Wood

Donna Wilhite

Fran Hardin

Phyllis and Robert Cecil

Anonymous

CLAUDIA WIRTZ, SCN

John and Lisa Rotunni

MARIA YU

Dr. Daisy Y.Y. Lin

NORMA ZALAMEA

Connie Tarallo, SCN

FANNY ZAMBUTO

Martha Walsh, SCN

HONORARIES

MARGARET ARTHUR

Joan Wilson, SCN

SANGEETA AYITHAMATTAM, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

MARY BRALEY, SCN

Donna and Joe Difranco

CLARA DEAN, BRONX AND J.R. 

Kathy Evans

REV. ROBERT L. CONNORS, 50TH ANNIVERSARY OF PRIESTHOOD

Mary Braley, SCN

MICHEALLA CRONIN, SCN

Patrick McCartt

THERESA AND BILL DARLING

Anonymous

JACKSON DOWNS, HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATION

Janice Downs, SCN

LILY DOWNS, HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATION

Janice Downs, SCN

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Dr. and Mrs. Gerard Weigel

DWYER FAMILY

Susan Dwyer

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Mary Anderson

Catherine and Ed Weckel

Thomas Weckel

HELEN Y. EVANS

Kathy Evans

PASCHAL MARIA FERNICOLA, SCN

Therese Arru, SCN

Juli Vavak

PEGGY FOWKES, SCN

Joseph Tyler

CARLETTE GENTLE, SCN

Paul and Rosemary Terstegge

MARY SERRA GOETHALS, SCN

Lucille and David Fannin

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

MCKINLEY HACKETT

Rosemarie Merrill

ANGELA HICKS, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Sharon Gray, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

DANIEL HOUGHTON

Ann-Marie Houghton, SCNA

GEORGE HOUGHTON

Ann-Marie Houghton, SCNA

MARIA HOUGHTON

Ann-Marie Houghton, SCNA

ROSE HOWARD, SCN

Lucille and David Fannin

RUTH ANN HUMPHREY, SCN

Patty Rademaker

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Valerie Jameson

JUBILARIANS 2021

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

JOANNE AND JIM LIPPY, 55th WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Connie Tarallo, SCN

EILEEN MARY MEYER, SCN

Mary Mark Zavatsky, SCN

SARITA MANAVALAN, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

ANN CAROL MANN, SCN

George Fulner

HATTIE MEDLEY

Joan Robishaw, SCN

REBECCA MILES, SCN

Robert Freibert

BONNIE MOSER, FCJ, 5OTH JUBILEE

Faithful Companions of Jesus

NAZARETH ACADEMY CLASS OF ‘66

Alice McKinley

Ann M. Corrigan

PARENTS

Winnibald and Rosemarie Fernandes

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Cynthia Harris

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Margaret and Joseph Sanders

PITTSBURGH SCNs

Marie J. Doliboa

RAINBOW JUBILARIANS 2021

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

JUDY RALEY, SCN

Marilyn Williams

DAVID CLARE REASBECK, SCN

Sherrie Hall

George Fulner

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Marcia Heil, SCNA

Roseann Bonamico

Patricia and Stanley Swisher

SCNs\STAFF IN INDIA

Sharon and Bob Ernst

SCNs WHO SERVED AT ST. PETER’S ORPHANAGE

Frederick Arnold

SEW SISTERS

Jane Harrison

JOHNNY SMITH

Bruce Burton and Diane Burton, SCNA

JOSH SPRIGG

Jeanette Rodriquez

MOLLY THOMPSON, SCN

Thomas and Ann Taylor

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

John and Sharon Vannucci

MARTHA WALSH, SCN

John and Marion Daley

LIZ WENDELN, SCN

Paul and Rosemary Terstegge

CAROLYN WILSON, SCN

Joan Wilson, SCN

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Dr. and Mrs. Gerard Weigel

JOE WILSON

Joan Wilson, SCN

KITTY WILSON, SCN

Nancy Leatherman

Joan Wilson, SCN

KAY WINFIELD, SCN

George Fulner, Jr.

PAT WORLEY, SCN

Marcia Heil, SCNA