Jan. 1, 2021 – March 31, 2021

MEMORIALS

ALBERTA (BERTIE) ABELL, SCN

Loretta A. Taylor

PAULINE ABELL, SCN

Loretta A. Taylor

SARA ABELL, SCN

Loretta A. Taylor

ALICE ADAMS. SCN

Peg Adams

NORMA ALEXANDER, SCN

Cathie Rich-Duval

RUTH BABBITT, SCN

Dinka and Jasminka Mutak

JOE AND CHRISTINE BALDY

Sharen Baldy, SCN

TOM BALDY

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

COLETTE BARAN, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

  1. C. BARKLEY

William H. Barkley

LUKE BARNUM

SCN Associate Office

DONALD BEELER

Bernice Beeler

IRENE BENYAK, SCN

John R. Benyak, Jr. and Joan Benyak

BLEHAR FAMILY

Rosalie and Raymond Blehar

BARBARA BODINE

Manfred and Angela Jolley

TERESA MARIE BOLDS, SCN

Patsy W. Whitmer

MARY MONICA BOLL, SCN

Rev. Leona Harris

ROBERT BRADFORD

Rosemarie Merrill

CHUCK BRAUCH

David Brauch

CAROL M. BROCATO

Anthony P. Brocato

WILLIAM BROOKS

Rosemarie Merrill

David Merrill

GERTRUDE BROWN

Tracy and Regis Grote

JOSEPH BROWN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

CATHARINE JAMES CAIN, SCN

Phyllis Dawson

JENELLE CALLAHAN

Bernice Beeler

MARY ROINE CALLAHAN, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARCELLA CAMERON, SCN

Joan Handley DeVillez

ANNA MARIE CANARY, SCN

James G. Rowe, Jr.

HELEN CHERVENAK, SCN

John and Mary Reid

MING WEI CHU

Margaret Wang

NATHAN CIARAMITARO

Connie Tarallo, SCN

VERONICA CIMPRICH, VSC

Bernadine Cimperich

IRENE CINQUEGRANI

Connie Tarallo, SCN

STEPHEN CIPPOLLI

Rosemarie Merrill

David Merrill

TOM CLARK

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

CAROL CLASGENS, SCN

Brad and Pam Clasgens

JUNE COFFEY

Yolanda Ferzoco

CHARLES COLLINS

Joan Collins

  1. AMBROUSE COOKSEY

Dot Jackson, SCN

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

William and Challon Rogers

Judith Martin, SCNA

Elizabeth Bonifer

Anonymous

Archbishop Williams High School, Inc.

Gail Kaukas

Anne Marie Leofanti

Susan Bentley

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

James and Sarah Smith

Mary McGuire

Kate Cunningham

JOAN ELLEN CREGG, SCN

Barbara Diebold

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

JAMES PATRICIA CRONIN, SCN

Patrick McCartt

VALERIE CUNA

Joseph F. Cornwall

MILDRED CZIRR, SCNA

Mike and Barb Czirr

SUZANNE DACE

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

THOMASINE DALEY, SCN

John and Marion Daley

BEN AND MARY DE FILIPPO

Gregory and Deborah DeFilippo

TERESITA DE GOICOECHEA

Techy Rodriquez-Doyle

RITA DEMATTE, SCN

Rita M. DeMatte

DIGRAPPA FAMILY

Yolanda Ferzoco

JAMES DONOVAN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Martha Walsh

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon Doyle

Vie Thorgren, SCNA

PAULA DUANE, SCNA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Rose Howard, SCN

  1. Serra Goethals, SCN

Rosemary McAdam

Mary Jo Weller

Richard and Martha Medley

Lourdes Halliday

Cathy and Larry Rogers

Mary Bonn

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

Susan Kilb, SCN

Rita Hasty

Shelley A. Ramsey

Elizabeth K. Spalding

Pat and Jim Carrico

Becky and Tony Henle

James D. Medley

Ann Hayden, SCNA

SCN Associate Office

Marjorie Maschmeyer

Bob Glasford

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Susan Gatz, SCN

Norah Deeley

Judith Martin, SCNA

Kathy Metzger

Miriam Gravatte

Evelyn Faldowski, SCNA

Elizabeth Bonifer

Mary K. Bischoff

Margaret Abby

Assumption High School Class of 1990

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

Carolyn Medley

Fred and Carol Meirose

Anne K. Swope

MARY JOE DUKE

Rosetta Lowry

  1. COL. RALPH L. DUKE

Rosetta Lowry

TOMMY DUNAVANT

Noelle Dunavant

ROBERT LOUISE DUNCAN, SCN

Dr. Robert B. Scripko

MARY KEVIN EGAN, SCN

Michael J. Egan

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

FLORENCE EILERS

Libby and Ron Dermody

STEVE ELEK

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

MARY AND FRANK FATULA

Cecilia Ann Fatula, SCN

ELEANOR A. FEARNS

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Sandra Battle

PATRICIA FEENEY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

FERZOCO FAMILY

Yolanda Ferzoco

CAROLINE B. FIELD, SCN

Elizabeth Field

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Mary Jane Schutzius

JULIA CLARE FONTAINE, SCN

Linda L. Burk

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JIM FOWKES

Tom Kane

Susan Richey

BECKY FOWLER

Mary Ann Fowler

BETTY FRACCHIA, SCN

Tim and Jeannie Roberts

Mary Jane Belot

LUCY MARIE FREIBERT, SCN

Zion Carmelites, c/o Bro. Joseph Luis

Linda Billingsley

MARY CHARLOTTE GAMBOL, SCN

The Gambol family

PAUL GASSMAN

Sharon A. Ferguson

PHYLLIS GEMBAROSKY, SCN

Martha F. Gembarosky

LORI GEORGE

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

WALTER GIBBS

Patricia Gibbs

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JOHN AND MARY GILMETTI

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

GIPPERICH FAMILY

Patricia A. Gipperich

MARY VIRGINIA “TOOTSIE” GISH, SCNA

Mary Judith West

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

GENE GLEIXNER

Dr. Lorle Porter

AGNES SIENNA GOERG, SCN

Patrick Boehm

DAR GOHMAN

Donald Gohman

MARGARET ROSE GRIESBAUM, SCN Cathie Rich-Duval

CATHERINE GRIFFIN, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

MARTHA HAAS

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

ED HAMILTON, III

Theresa Knabel, SCN

LARRY HAMILTON

Mary Ellyn Hamilton

MARIAN HANEY, SCN

Martha Hinkel

KATHERINE HANRAHAN, SCN

Nancy Lindsay

CHARLES P. HARPER, JR.

Miller Harper

RUTH MARY HARTLAGE, SCN

Jon Hansbrough

MARTHA HAUSER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MIRIAM LOUISE HAUSER, SCN

Diane Ratcliff

PATRICIA HEALEY, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Archbishop Williams High School, Inc.

Jackie Lee, SCN

Alice-Lee Wynter

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARTHA HICKMAN, SCNA

Ann Downs

PATRICIA ANN HILL, SCN

Janice and Maria Hall

Steve and Marlene Greenwell

Brenda J. Nabholz

CURTIS HIXON, SR. 

Cora B. Hixon

CHRISTIANA HOFMANN, SCN

Rev. Thomas Delaney

CHARLENE JACOBS, SCN

Wanda Hayden

MARILYN AND JERRY JANIEC

Rachel Rice

JOSEPHINE JASTER

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

TOM JONES

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

SCN Associate Office

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

LUCY JOSE

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOSEPHINE

Ruth H. Price

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

Nancy Lindsay

REV. AMBROSE J. KEEFE

Thomas L. Keefe

JO KERN

Robert Kern

MARTHA KING

David G. King

MARYLEE KING, SCN

Rosemary O’Bryan

EDWARD AND SUE KNABEL

Elizabeth Knabel

ROBERTA KNOER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Mary Jo Krupp

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

James and Fredericka White

John and Carol Harrison

JOSEPH KOVALCIK

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anonymous

SCN Associate Office

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

FRANCES ELIZABETH HENSLEY KRAMER

David Kramer

MARY JEAN KUBILUS, SCN

Phyllis Salvatori

MARY IMMACULATA KUEHNER, SCN

Natalie Lancaster

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

James K. Davis

Virginia Shaw

ALBERT KUNZE

Chris Kunze, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

SISTER ELLEN LANCASTER

Joe Liptak

MARTHA LARKCOM

Terrie Larkcom Geil

DON LATTIS

Janet K. Teel

STEVIE LAWRENCE

Betsy Wigginton

MARTHA JOSEPH LENAHAN, SCN

James and Fredericka White

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara Brady

JIM LISKOM

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Maynard, III

FRANCIS MIRIAM LOKER, SCN

Betsy Wigginton

JAMES LYNCH

Ruth D. Blodgett

ANN RICHARD LYON, SCN

Charles Alvey

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara Brady

REV. PAUL MACDONALD

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN 

ELIZABETH “BETTY” MACDOUGALL, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Martha Clan, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Louise Smith, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

Clare McNeil, SCN

Pat Worley, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Anne Wunsch

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

Margaret McNeil

Keevin and Linda Wright

Karen Hannon

Kyran Daugherty

Kevin Hutt

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Shirley Howe, SCN

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

Martha Walsh, SCN

Carolyn and Ronald Gwaltney

GRACE MACKIN, SCN

Helen M. Mackin

JOHN LILLIAN MACQUARRIE, SCN

Mary Neilan

Cathie Rich-Duval

MARION MANNION

Ruth Blodgett

GRACE MARTIN, SCN

Ed and Carol Forbis

JOYCE MARTIN

Lea Furlong

REV. PAUL MANNING

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY C. MARIN

John P. Marin

ANNE RITA MAUCK, SCN

Paul Gulla

MARY ANGELUS MAYHALL, SCN

Rev. Msgr. Frank J. Hendrick

ELAINE MCCARRON, SCN

James K. Dunn

MAURICE GLOVER MCDONALD

Kathy D. Evans

FRANCES ANN MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary Robson

RUTH MARIE MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary Robson

MARGARET MCNEIL

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

MAURICE MEISNER

Emma Meisner

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

SCN Thrift Store

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Katherine Fehser

MADONNA MICHELS, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

BILL MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

JOE MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

RITA MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

HELEN MISTLER

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Lea Furlong

BOB MITCHELL

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

MARY ANN MLINARICH

Michaelette Pavlik, SCN

GERMAINE MOLNAR, VSC

Joy Reed

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine D. Munsch

REV. JAMES WAYNE MURPHY

Barbara Horstman

MARGARET GERTRUDE MURPHY, SCN

Maria Lora

JEAN MUSTERMAN

John Musterman

BARBARA J. NABHOLZ

Lorene Riedmueller

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Karen and Paul Griffith

Knights of Columbus Council #4143

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Karen and Paul Griffith

Knights of Columbus Council #4143

PATRICIA ANN NORTON, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Paul and Margaret McNeil

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

Clare McNeil, SCN

Patricia Fleming

Jim and Donna Martin

Jackie Lee, SCN

Martha Walsh, SCN

ANN PAULSEN

Paul M. Paulsen

HELEN PAVLIK

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

IMMACULATA PAVLIK, SCN

Patricia M. Pavlik

MARY PAYNE

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ALICE PENCE

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ROSE ELEANOR PERRY, SCN

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

John J. Donovan

MARGARET JARBOE PETRENKA, 

John Petrenka

AGNES PHILLIPS, SCN

Stephen Phillips

JEAN DOLORES PHIPPS, SCN

Dolores Nelson

LUCILLE PHIPPS, SCN

Donna O’Bryan-Medley

TERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William J. Germann

JOSEPHINE POE

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

HELEN PRATT

Yolanda Ferzoco

ROSIE RATTERMAN

Katrina Kargl

IMELDA REDDY

Dr. Ram Reddy

CELESTE REEDY, SCN

Paula Lea

PHIL REINHART

Melinda Nicholson

Judy and Bill Rawlings

Patricia Reinhart

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

CHRIS RICE

Jeanne Rice

NEIL RICHERT

Rebecca Richert

ROSE RILEY, SCN

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

MARIE AND ANTHONY ROCHE

Deborah Roche

LILLIAN ROGERS

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

MARY RACHEL ROOKS, SCN

Kay P. Nesbitt

PATTI ROTUNNI

Lisa and John Rotunni

JOSEPH RUSSO, DDS

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CLEMENT MARIE SABOL, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Patrick Carfagna

David Hein

Paula McKenzie

Mark and Debbie Mancos

Harriet and David Portman 

Mary Mark Zavatsky, SCN

Donna Volturno

GRACE SAIA, SCN

Kristi Baird

MICHAEL SCHNEIDER

Jane Schneider Wagner

SCNs

Gloria Otroba

Harriett Medley

SCNs OF ST. MARY’S ACADEMY, LEONARDTOWN, MARYLAND

Marian Ann Blair

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL, NEWPORT, KENTUCKY, 1949

James B. Wissman

SCN s WHO TAUGHT AT ST. ANTHONY SCHOOL, BELLEVUE, KENTUCKY

Michael Kammerer

ADAM SEIFERT

Paula Palotay

HELMUT SEIFERT

Paula Palotay

EDWARD SHARE

Ruth D. Blodgett

BRO. JOHN SHAUGHNESSY, CFX

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

BETTY SHELTON, SCN

Peggy Saunier

JACK SINKHORN

Mary T. Sinkhorn

JOVITA SMITH, SCN

John and Lisa Rotunni

LAVERNE SMITH

Patricia McKnight

Elizabeth Warning

Renie Kennedy

Diane Callahan

MAUREEN SOLTIS, VSC

Lewis Soltis

IRIS SOSCIA

George Soscia

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan Collins

KATHLEEN STUTLER

Marlene V. Reynolds

DOROTHY SULLIVAN

Marilyn Schuler

PETE TEEL

Janet K. Teel

CAROLYN THOMAS, SCN

Ann L. Connor

AGNES JUDE THORNBERRY, SCN

Stephanie Mullins

CLARE THORNBERRY, SCN

Stephanie Mullins

JEANINE THORNBERRY

James R. Thornberry

KIRSTINE THORNBURG

Peggy West

PAUL THORNBURG

Peggy West

BARBARA THORNTON

Pat Worley, SCN

JOSEPH AND CATHERINE TRAVERS Yolanda Ferzoco

MARK TRUSZKOWSKI

Joy Reed

MARIA DOROTHY UGBE, MSOP

Kathy D. Evans

JUDY UNSELD

Kitty Wilson, SCN

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

ELIZABETH WADSWORTH

Marie Cannings

ANDREW WALLER FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

Stephen M. Dywer

Judge Tim Dwyer

MARY WEDDING, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Joseph and Celeste Russell

William L. Buckman

BETHOLD WENDELN

Eleanora H. Wendeln

HELEN WEWER

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

ROSE GERTRUDE WHEATLEY, SCN

Rosemary Hobson

ANN WHITEHEAD, SCN

Dr. Robert B. Scripko

GRACE MARY WHITTAKER, SCN

Janice and Maria Hall

Joycelyn Clementin

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Michele Aceto-Amanouz

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

Kristi Baird

PETE WIGGINTON

Elizabeth Wigginton

MARY ANN WILLETT

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Brigitte and Herb McMillan

HELEN JOSEPH WISE, SCN

Jane Crawford

MARY OPHELIA WISE, SCN

Jane Crawford

ALICE TERESA WOOD, SCN

Linda Billingsley

Mary A. Larsen

James K. Davis

FRANCES LORETTO YOWAISKI, SCN

Linda L. Burk

MARY ELAINE ZEHNDER, SCN

Patrice M. Rymarowicz

ROBERT ZONTINI

Diane Burton, SCNA

HONORARIES

MARGARET ARTHUR, SCNA

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MILLARD BOGGS, SCNA

Rosemary Miller

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN

Marcia M. Chapin

Carol O’Brien

ROSIE BRAUCH

David Brauch

MARIA VINCENT BROCATO, SCN, 70th ANNIVERSARY OF VOWS

Anne Stuckel

Mary Bonn

MARIE-TESS BROWNE, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ANN CALLAHAN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MICHAELLA CRONIN, SCN

Patrick K. McCartt

GINA D’ALLESANDRO

Marietta Putzig, SCN

PAUL D’ALLESANDRO

Marietta Putzig, SCN

THE D’ALLESANDRO FAMILY

Marietta Putzig, SCN

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Cathy Ford and Everett Hoffman

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Mary Anderson

Ed and Catherine Weckel

FARRAND FAMILY

Paul and Claire St. Pierre

REV. JOE FOWLER

Barbara Horstman

SUSAN GATZ, SCN

Marcia Chapin

FRANCES GEARHEART

Kitty Wilson, SCN

SARAH GEIER, SCN

John J. Rotunni

MARY SERRA GOETHALS, SCN

Joan Willets

GIPPERICH FAMILY

Patricia A. Gipperich

RHODA KAY GLUNK, SCN

Phyllis Salvatori

BRENDA GONZALES, SCN

Mary Lou Hoffa

ANITA HILLIKER

Kitty Wilson, SCN

DANIEL HOUGHTON

Ann Marie Houghton, SCNA

GEORGE HOUGHTON

Ann Marie Houghton, SCNA

MARIE HOUGHTON

Ann Marie Houghton, SCNA

ROSE HOWARD, SCN

Joan Willets

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN

Ann Wallace

Tom Kane

Susan Richey

LUCY JACKSON

LaVerne Sihelnik, SCN

JUBILARIANS ’20-‘21

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

EVA KOWALSKI, SCN

Frances Bruno

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

Charles and Charlotte Nabholz

DOROTHY MACDOUGALL, SCN

Kevin Hutt

SARITA MANAVALAN, SCN

Mary Bonn

MANISHA

William and Barbara Thomas

ANN CAROL MANN, SCN

George Fulner

MARY SCARIA MENONPARAMPIL, SCN

Mary Bonn

JOHN LORETTO MUELLER, SCN

Sandy Mueller

ANN GEORGE MUKALEL, SCN

Mary Bonn

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Jeanne Pavlik

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Patricia M. Adams

JUDY RALEY, SCN

James Thornberry

Dr. and Mrs. Robert Bowers

MARY REISZ, SCN

Linda Dean

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

Mary Bonn

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

Mary Bonn

MARK RHONEMUS

Richard Games

MARGARET RODERICKS, SCN

David Hulefeld

REV. LAWRENCE RONDEAU

Paul and Claire St. Pierre

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Roseann Bonamico

James Thornberry

CAROL RUEFF, SCN

George Fulner

James Thornberry

MARIETTA SALDANHA, SCN

Mary Bonn

SCN JUBILARIANS 2021

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SCNs

Gloria Otroba

SCN/As

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SCNs IN LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY

Ann Walter

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT SJV AND PRESENTATION ACADEMY

Mary Lee Lanning

PERPETUA SMITH, SCNA

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

STEVENS FAMILY

Paul and Claire St. Pierre

ANNE MARIE THAYILCHIRAYIL, SCN

Mary Bonn

AMANDA TRAXLER

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George Fulner

Dr. Robert B. Scripko

ROSE ANDREW WALLER, SCN

Andrea Heavrin

HILLARY WEIKEL

Kimberly Mascaro

LORETTA WELLER, SCN

Donna Steffen

KAY WILLIAMS

Kitty Wilson, SCN

ANN WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

CATHY WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

HARRY WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Kitty Wilson, SCN

John W. Mahler

JOE WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

LOIS WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

PAT WORLEY, SCN

Alan A. Johnson

REV. GARY YOUNG, CR

Bro. Joel W. McGraw, FSC

JULIA ZILKA, SCN

Diane Scheponik