Oct. 1, 2020 – Dec. 31, 2020

MEMORIALS

SUSAN GRAVES ABEL, SCN

Donald Graves Meyer, Sr.

ALBERTA ABELL, SCN

Quintin and Mary Wood

PAULINE ABELL, SCN

Quintin and Mary Wood

SARA ANN ABELL, SCN

Quintin and Mary Wood

B. (ROBERT) ADAMS

Kay Vandrick

Christopher W. Davenport

Gerald A. Rode

Ruby Zakem

Patricia Wardell

Jean Deye

Virginia S. Akins

James and Cheryl Whelan

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Janice Crush

Clifford G. Rompf, Jr.

Susan Lepping

Adele M. Vinsel

David Perkins

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Rhuelma Hayes

Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Inc.

ED AMIG

Judy C. Amig

ELIZABETH ANCIRA

Daniel and Catherine Topley

TOM ANDERSON

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

EUNICE ANN ARNOLD, SCN

Frederick Arnold

Jay R. Brisson and Cynthia Brisbane

ARRU FAMILY

Thérèse Arru, SCN

REGINA ATKINS, SCN

Lisa and John Rotunni

RUTH BABBITT, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

MARILYN BALLARD

Sharon Cecil, SCNA

IGNATIUS MARIA “IGGY” BARBOUR, SCN

Carol Turner

PATRICIA C. BARKLEY

William H. Barkley IV

PHILOMENA BARLA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Betsy Kammerdiener, SCNA

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Frances Krumpelman, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

BERT BASLER

Rosemarie Merrill

JAMES AND MARIE BEAVAN

Anne M. Beavan

BECKMAN FAMILY

Bev Beckman

DONALD BEELER

Bernice Beeler

DOLORES BEISINGER

Ruth D. Blodgett

EVA H. BELUL

Rebecca Richert

MARY ANITA BERRY, SCN

Eleanor G. Fenton

MARY HERBERT BIEGER, SCN

Thomas and Trudy Bieger

ALICE ORTWEIN BILLINGSLEY

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

JOE BLAIR

Anonymous

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

MARY A. BLAIR

Ronald Blair

CHARLES BLAKE

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

BLESSED MOTHER

Kathy D. Evans

HELEN BLODGETT, SCN

Judith Vittitow

Mary L. O’Bryan

Annette Skees, SCNA

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Elizabeth Christ

PATTI BRADY 

Yolanda Ferzoco

CHARLES J. BRAUCH

Rosemary A. Brauch

BESS BRUNS

Lea Furlong

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

Jo Ann Burke

HELEN BURNS

Barbara Horstman

MARY BURNS, SCN

Eady Lillquist

Betty Lindsey

Michael and Margaret Streby

WALLACE BURNS

Luke Boiarski, SCN

MARY AMANDA BYRNE, SCN

Lourdes and Culver Halliday

CATHARINE JAMES CAIN, SCN

Phyllis Dawson

JENELLE CALLAHAN

Bernice Beeler

BERNARD MARY CAMPBELL, SCN

James and Margaret Wuertz

JANICE CAMPBELL, SCN

Barbara Ann Isaac

Angela Dunn

MARY CATHERINE CAMPBELL, SCN

Richard M. Campbell

ALICE CASPER, SCN

Dick and Carol Pohlman

SANDY CASSIDY

Martha Walsh, SCN

KAREN CECIL

SCN Associates

CLEMENTIA CLARK, SCN

Anita G. Kost

FLORENCE MARY CLARK, SCN

Anita G. Kost

CAROL CLASGENS, SCN

Brad and Pam Clasgens

Martha and Charley Lovett

CHARLES COLLINS

Joan Collins

RICK COLLINS

Diane L. and Charles Collins

KATHLEEN CONNOLLY

Maury Collins

ROSE COOMES

Judy C. Amig

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Anne Marie Leofanti

Marilyn Schuler

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Mary M. Bonn

Mary McGuire

David and Nancy Bash

Paula Duane, SCNA

Anne Marie Leofanti

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Susan B. Foley

John A. Donoghue, Jr.

Johanna Camenisch

Phyllis Passafiume

Mary Weyhing

Jane P. Queenan

Janice Murphy

Sheila Leduc

BARBARA COSBY

Janet and Robert McBride

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Betty Lindsey

DONNA COULTER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

SCN Associates

Mary K. Hickman, SCNA

Katherine A. Corcoran

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

Robert F. Crone

MARY COLLETTE CRONE, SCN

Robert F. Crone

MADISON VICTORIA CROSS

Rebecca Richert

ANN VICTORIA CRUZ, SCN

Larry Lyon

MILLIE CZIRR, SCNA

Kimberly and Philip Czirr

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY, SCN

Pamela Sturgeon

Anne Lutkus

DIGRAPPA FAMILY

Yolanda Ferzoco

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon C. Doyle

Peggy Grant

Fred, Janet and Lucas Doyle

CONNIE EYL

Michael Eyl

MARY JANE FANGMANN

Ruth Fangmann

ROBERT FANNING

Tracy B. and Regis Grote

IMOGENE “RUTH” FARMER

Judy and Jeff Reynolds

The Waterfront Development Corporation

ELEANOR FEARNS

Mary Angela Hicks, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

FERZOCO FAMILY

Yolanda Ferzoco

ANTHONY FERZOCO, JR.

Yolanda Ferzoco

JOHN FISTER, SCN

Ceci Fister

MARIE FLOWERS, SCN

Linda Kraus

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BECKY FOWLER

Mary Ann Fowler

BETTY FRACCHIA, SCN

Teddi Niedzwiedz, SCNA and Frank Niedzwiedz

CHARLOTTE GAMBOL, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY VIRGINIA “TOOTSIE” GISH, SCNA

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Phillip and Carol Held

Trudi Maish, SCNA

CATHARINE CLARE GLASER, SCN

Edward and Elizabeth Robinson

MARY AQUINATA GLASER, SCN

Robert A. Glaser

ROBERT AND MARGARET GLASER

Robert A. Glaser

AGNES SIENNA GOERG, SCN

Patrick G. Boehm

GLORIA PONCIA GONSALVES

Connie Tarallo, SCN

JOHN J. GREENWELL

Joan R. Greenwell

CATHERINE GRIFFIN, SCN

Stanton and Cretchen Cole

SALLY GRIFFIN, SCN

Al and Ann Barton

Elizabeth Griffin

MARTHA HAAS

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

SHERRY HABEEB

Cindy and Earl Kirkpatrick

ANITA HAGER, SCN

  1. L. Dressman

Sarah B. Payne

PAT HALEY, SCN

Linda Moore

MARY ELIZABETH “BETTY” HALL

Adam Maupin

CATHERINE HALPIN, SCN

Thomas L. Keefe

MARY CLAUDIA HALPIN, SCN

Thomas L. Keefe

MAURA A. HAMILTON

Ed Hamilton

KATHARINE HANRAHAN, SCN

Shirley Schneringer

Mr. and Mrs. William Horstman

MARY P. HARDESTY, SCNA

Beverly Mitchell

VERNON HARE

SCN Associates

MARY GEMMA HARLOW, SCN

Larry Ladegast

GENE HARP

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

ROBERT N. HARRINGTON

Agnes I. Harrington

LOUIS FRANCES HEAD, SCN

Gregg Wagner

MARGARET HELD, SSSJ

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

PERPETUA HESS, SCN

Gregg Wagner

PAT HILL, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Trudi Maish, SCNA

JOSEPH H. HOCKING

Ruth D. Blodgett

GEORGE AND VIOLA HOFFMAN

Kathryn Han

EDITH AND JACOB HORN

Mildred V. Horn Foundation

VALENTINE HORNIK, VSC

Robert and Maria M. Grumley

GEORGE HOUGHTON, SCNA

Ann Marie Houghton, SCNA

Karen and Patrick Foucault

MARIE HREDZAK

Joseph Hredzak

MADELEINE JENNE

Earline Hobbs, SCN

GREG JOHNSON

Janet and Robert McBride

RUTH JOHNSON

Janet and Robert McBride

STEPHEN JOHNSON

Janet and Robert McBride

VICTOR AND LOIS JOHNSON AND KAY

Mary Eula Johnson, SCN

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

MARY ISAAC KEHOE, SCN

Rev. Terry Odien

KEEFE FAMILY

Thomas L. Keefe

REV. AMBROSE (JOHN) KEEFE

Thomas L. Keefe

GEORGE B. KEEFE

Thomas L. Keefe

JOAN KEEFE

Thomas L. Keefe

PAUL KEEFE

Thomas L. Keefe

WILLIAM J. AND LOUISE B. KEEFE

Thomas L. Keefe

WILLIAM J. KEEFE, JR.

Thomas L. Keefe

BILL AND MAXINE KEENE

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

BEA KELLER, SCN

Michael Eyl

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Anne and Roger Baird

ROSE MARIE KEMPKER

Luke Boiarski, SCN

ALICE MARITA KERN, SCN

Claire E. Frassica

Norman and Margaret Lombardi

Denise Dodds

KERN FAMILY

Thérèse Arru, SCN

JO KERN

Bob Kern

MARSHA KING

David King

ED KNABEL

Betty Knabel

SUE KNABEL

Betty Knabel

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

John and Carol Harrison

EILEEN KUEHL

Connie Tarallo, SCN

SISTER ELLEN LANCASTER

Joseph Liptak

SISTER LAURETTIA

Catherine L. Couch

WILLIAM AND LAVERNE LATTIS

Janet and Edward Teel

LUELLA LEBLANC, SCNA

Chester LeBlanc, SCNA

Jennifer LeBlanc, SCNA

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara Brady

LOIS LINTON

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

REV. ED LITAVEC

Lorraine P. Ruday

GENE LOWE

Diane L. and Charles Collins

MARTY LOWE

Diane L. and Charles Collins

ANN RICHARD LYON, SCN

Charles Alvey

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara Brady

DENNIS MACKIN

Carolyn Tapp

GRACE MACKIN, SCN

Helen Mackin

Carolyn Tapp

ROSE MARIE MAGRUDER, SCN

Janet and Robert McBride

MARGARET MARY MARCINEK, SCN

Chuck and Monica Merrell

MORA ROSE MARKS, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SUEANN BATTCHER MATTINGLY

Marlies Heiland

MARY ANGELUS MAYHALL, SCN

Msgr. Frank Hendrick

ANN RITA MAUCK, SCN

Paul Gulla

FRANCIS MAZE

Elizabeth Maze

DAN MCADAM

Rosemary McAdam

SCOTT MCASKILL

Rosemarie Merrill

ELAINE MCCARRON, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Brian Loome

Kathleen McNally

Jacqueline Schweiger

Patti Lynch

Sheilagh Deutschmann

Elizabeth Thomas

Jennifer Schadoff and Family

Thomas and Debbie Minneman

Timothy and Elizabeth Gill

Kathleen Clark

Tom McNally

Eileen and Gray Maxwell

Joan Robinson

Michael Minneman

Christina Davis

Michael Robinson

Meghan Frost

Susan Lobanov

Alexandra Lobanov

Maureen Mahoney

Julie Frost

Anonymous

Cynthia and Jeffrey Gill

JUDGE MICHAEL MCDONALD

Rose Marie Filburn

Margaret Swindall

FRANCIS ANN MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary Robson

RUTH MARIE MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary Robson

REV. JAMES MCGEE

John and Donna Pfiester

ELLEN PAUL MCGOVERN, SCN

Ellen Higginbottom

MARGARET MCNEIL

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Lauren and Brenda Grenier

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

SCN Thrift Store

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Katherine Fehser

Anthony and Karen Held

Katherine Fehser

THOMAS MIDDENDORF

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Frances Krumpelman, SCN

BILL MILLER

Kathleen Miller

CAROLYN MILLER

Kathryn Hahn

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MARY ADELE BYRNE MILLER

Lourdes and Culver Halliday

Marilyn and Dan Henry

RITA MILLER

Kathleen Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

HELEN MILNE

Thomas L. Keefe

CARLEEN MARIA MOUSER, SCN

Martha and Charley Lovett

DOROTHY HIGGINS MUETHING

Mary Ann Muething

EUGENE MARIA MULHERN, SCN

Christine Donga

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine Munsch

ANN MURPHY, SCN

John and Florence Murphy

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Lauren and Brenda Grenier

Steve McNeil

Charles and Charlotte Nabholz

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Lauren and Brenda Grenier

Steve McNeil

Charles and Charlotte Nabholz

MARY RITA NALLY

Luke Boiarski, SCN

PHYLLIS NEWMAN

Annette Skees

FRANCES CLARE NOCK, SCN

Catherine L. Couch

PATRICIA NOPLIS

Rose M. Roche

PAT NORTON, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

VIRGINIA OLIVER, SCNA

SCN Associates

GARY OLSEN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

ALICE MARIE ORTWEIN

SCN Associates

MARIE CELINE OSBOURN, SCN

Elizabeth R. Osbourn

BETTY O’SULLIVAN

Kathy O’Sullivan

JOSEPH PALOTAY

Paula Palotay

PAUL, TIM AND LARRY

Eileen Marcinko, SCN

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Cohen Family Charitable Fund

DOROTHY PETERSON, SCN

Cohen Family Charitable Fund

MARGUERITE GAGNON PETSCHL

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

JULIE PETSINGER

Connie Tarallo, SCN

LUCILLE PHIPPS, SCN

Arlene Stoddard

LORETTA POLASKI

Amy Spernak

SUE RAE

Luke Boiarski, SCN

PHILOMENA RATTAY, VSC

Raphael J. Rattay

IMELDA CHIA-REDDY

Ram Reddy

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

JOHN T. RICE

Rachel A. Rice

KEN RICHARD

Lea Furlong

MARGARET RAE RIGGS, SCN

David O’Bryan

RILEY FAMILY

Bev Beckman

ANTHONY & MARIE ROCHE

Rose Marie Roche

Deborah Roche

LILLIAN ROGERS

Maggie Cooper, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

MOTHER LUCILLE RUSSELL

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

VIVIAN MARY SABELHAUS, SCN

David and Lisa Conner

Dillon Family Foundation

GRACE SAIA, SCN

Martha and Charley Lovett

Teddi Niedzwiedz, SCNA Frank Niedzwiedz

Kenneth and Patricia Bernardini

MARIA SAMPSON, SCN

Ronald and Donna Nance

Martha and Charley Lovett

HELEN SARO

Paul and Margaret McNeil

SCHILMILLER FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

JIM SCHMIDT

SCN Associates

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

MICHAEL SCHNEIDER

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Alice Schneider

SCNs, FAITHFUL DEPARTED

Lisa and John Rotunni

SCNs WHO WERE MISSIONED IN FANCY FARM, WHITESVILLE, OWENSBORO AND PADUCAH, KENTUCKY

Rev. William Jerry Riney

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT HOLY NAME AND PRESENTATION ACADEMY

Janet Teel

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT SACRED HEART, MEMPHIS, TENNESSEE

Kitty Nabholz

CAMILLE SERAFINI, SCN

Thomas L. Keefe

JOHN AND HELEN SHEEHAN

Claiare Sheehan

BETTY SHELTON, SCN

Elizabeth Lathram

Thomas Zanin

BARBARA SIMPSON

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JACK SINKHORN

Mary T. Sinkhorn

MARY BLANCHE SMITH, SCN

Michelle Kiddy

MARGARET SOBOSLAY

John F. Soboslay

RITA SPALDING, SCN

Joseph and Veronica Abell

SHIRLEY SPALDING

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan Collins

TWANA STAHL

Sandy Stahl

MARGARET STOUT

Daniel and Catherine Topley

HELEN TABLER, SCN

Frank and Jean Krider

ROSE THOMPSON

Kathleen Monti

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Martha Ann Carlsen

JEANINE THORNBERRY

James Thornberry

THEODORA THORNSBERRY, SCN

Ann Norris

ANN GILL TOMCZAK

Barbara Pawley

CECILIA TURNER

Rose Marie Roche

XAVIER “SAZACARIA” VALIAKUNNACKAL, SCN

Anne E. Ferrucci

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

ANDREW AND EMMA WALLER FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

REV. ANTHONY WALTER, OFM

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Anonymous

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ALFORD R. WATTS

Mary V. Watts

MARY WEDDING, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

BARTHOLD WENDELN

Eleonora H. Wendeln

ANGELA WETHINGTON, SCN

John and Donna Pfiester

HELEN WEWER

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

WHITMER FAMILY

Patsy Welch Whitmer

GRACE MARY WHITTAKER, SCN

Ann Marie Houghton, SCNA

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Jackie Lee, SCN

Martha Walsh, SCN

Chet LeBlanc, SCNA

Jennifer LeBlanc, SCNA

Connie Blake, SCNA

Trudi Maish, SCNA

Joan R. Greenwell

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Kenneth Thomas

Sharon Clark

Diane Pharo, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Gwen McMahon,SCN

Jim Whittaker

Ellen Higginbottom

Phyllis Passafiume

Angela Dunn

CLARE BENEDICT WILDEMAN, SCN

Joe and Linda Wildeman

LEE AND NANCY WILLIAMS

Judy C. Amig

MICHAEL ANTHONY WILSON, SCN

Ronald Ketterer

ROBERTA MARIA WIMPSETT, SCN

Dorothy Ballard

CLAUDIA WIRTZ, SCN

Lisa and John Rotunni

WILLIAM WOODS

Dorothy Jackson, SCN

FRED WOOTEN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

BARBARA WYDA

Lorraine Ruday

GRACE YATSKO, SCN

Joseph Hredzak

HONORARIES

ARRU FAMILY

Thérèse Arru, SCN

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN

Carolyn J. Medley

Marguerite Ubriaco

TESS BROWNE, SCN

Michelle Cuff

CHARLES MARY BURNS, SCN

Richard and Suzanne Burns

ROSEMARIE CHASE, SCN

Carl and Mary Kay Wolford

GEORGE AND NORMA JEAN CROWE

Katie Dewitt

MARGARET LILLIAN DAVENPORT, SCN

Louise P. Eiswirth

DEVELOPMENT ADVISORY COUNCIL

Office of Mission Advancement

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Stanton and Cretchen Cole

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Deanna Hipwell 

Mary Dunn

Joanne Dunn

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Mary W. Anderson

Catherine and Ed Weckel

SARAH FERRIELL, SCN

Mary Lucina Kessler

BARBARA FLORES, SCN

Bonnie Wilson

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

TRUDY FOSTER, SCN

Catherine Mensi

Martha and Charley Lovett

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

EVELYN FUGAZZI, SCN

Kimberly and Philip Czirr

GATZ FAMILY

Susan Gatz, SCN

SUSAN GATZ, SCN

Bob Luckert

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JEAN GISH

Johanna Camenisch

MARY SERRA GOETHALS, SCN

David and Lucille Fannin, SCN

SHARON GRAY, SCN

Marie Becker, SCN

PAUL AND KAREN GRIFFITH

Thomas and Kathy Griffith

NEA HENRY

Cara Abell Cotton

DENISE HIBEL, SCN

Doris Cochrane

DANIEL HOUGHTON

Ann-Marie Houghton

MARIA HOUGHTON

Ann-Marie Houghton

ROSE HOWARD, SCN

David and Lucille Fannin, SCN

JERRY HURST, RETIREMENT

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Martha and Charley Lovett

Kenneth and Patricia Bernardini

JESUS, OUR SAVIOR

Kathy Evans

CAROLE KAUCIC, SCN

Christine Milne

KERN FAMILY

Thérèse Arru, SCN

BETTY KNABEL FAMILY

Betty Knabel

ELIZABETH W. KNABEL

Edward Knabel

ANITA KNOTT

Philip Lombardo

FRANCES KRUMPELMAN, SCN

John and Theresa Hundley

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Virginia E. Shaw

LASALETTE CLASS OF 1972

Kathy Powell

JUSTIN LAVOIE AND FAMILY

Mari Mathie

CATHERINE LEE, SCN

James Nicholas

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

MACDOUGALL FAMILY

Joann Paris

ANNE MAGRUDER, SCN

Janet and Robert McBride

ROSE MARY MAGUIRE, SCN

Dave and Marianne Meyer

ANN CAROL MANN, SCN

George Fulner

EILEEN MARY MEYER, SCN

Ruth M. Ritter

REBECCA MILES, SCN

RoseAnn Edlin Esterle

Marie Becker, SCN

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MONROE, THE FINDER OF MISPLACED AND LOST

John and Florence Murphy

OMA STAFF

Mary Angela Hicks, SCN

ANNE MARIE O’SHEA, SCN

Rosemary Sheehan

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Cynthia Harris

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Joseph and Margaret Sanders

PROVINCIAL TEAMS

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

MARY REISZ, SCN

Carolyn J. Medley

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

MARGARET RODERICKS, SCN

David M. Hulefeld

Jim and Claire Williams

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Roseann Bonamico

Patricia Swisher

Scott and Deb Safcik

SCN LEADERSHIP

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

SCNs

Hattie Medley

SCNs WHO HAVE SERVED IN THE MEMPHIS, TENNESSEE AREA

Frank Niedzwiedz and Teddi Niedzwiedz, SCNA

MARY ANGELA SHAUGHNESSY, SCN Terrance Dillon

BARBARA SPENCER, SCN

Martha and Charley Lovett

ROSE ANDREW WALLER, SCN

Robert and Marilyn Beam

WESTERN PROVINCE LEADERSHIP TEAM

SCN Nursing Department

MARY ANN WHELAN, SCNA

Mary Lucina Kessler

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Stanton and Cretchen Cole

Margaret and Philip Mattingly 

KITTY WILSON, SCN

Nancy Leatherman

LOIS WILSON

Martha Walsh, SCN

KAY WINFIELD, SCN

George Fulner

PAT WORLEY, SCN

Cynthia and Jeffrey Gill