July 1, 2020 – Sept. 30, 2020

MEMORIALS

ALICE ADAMS, SCN

R.B. and Peggy Adams

SOPHIE AINSWORTH

Frances J. Wicker

JANE AMSHOFF

Katrina Kargl

REGINA ATKINS, SCN

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

MARGARET BALDNER

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

WANDA BANKS, SCN

Bob Santry

FRANCES BARBER, SCN

Lud McKay

ANN BARR

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

DONALD BEELER

Bernice Lilly Beeler

RICHARD BERCIK

SCN Associates

ANN KAELIN BESS

Angeline Golden

ROBERT AND DOTTIE BLAIR

John Wright

PAUL BLANDFORD

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

BLEVINS FAMILY

Liz Blevins

HELEN BLODGETT, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Judith West

Mary Colleen Murphy

JOSEPH ROBERT BOHN

Paul and Raylene Bohn

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Anthony Christ

Paul and Raylene Bohn

FRANCIS J. BROWN

Jacqueline Brown

JOHN AND HELEN BRYAN

John Wright

BRUCE BUGG

Luke Boiarski, SCN

BARBARA J. BULLOCK

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

MARGARET BUREN

Paula Manco

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

Clare L. Tiffany

HELEN BURNS, SCNA

Barbara Horstman

JOANN BYRNE

Emily and Carl Stamm

JENELLE B. CALLAHAN

Bernice Lilly Beeler

JANICE CAMPBELL, SCNA

Thelma Griffin

HELEN CARBOL, SCN

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Wagner

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Hattie Medley

JOAN CARTHAS

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

SISTER MARY JUDE CECIL

Clora Hixon

KATHLEEN “KAY” CLARK

Dianne Smith

Mark Searcy

Daniel Linker

Judy and Jeff Reynolds

Hollis Searcy

Jill and Ronnie Clark

Bonnie Cecil

Beth Lear

Carole A. Smith

Ralph and Judy Buckley

Pat and Richard Kiley

John and Sandy Oppel

Marlona R. Ice

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Jayme Haslam and Patrick Whelan

Lynne McNeal

Family members of Kay Clark

Anonymous

Amanda Osborne

Betty Nalley

Rosemary Smith

Dianne Godbey

Alma Burba

Tom and Janice Donan

Brian and LeeAnn Morrison

McCoy & Sparks, PLLC

Thomas and Mary Margaret Ballard

Michelle J. Newcomb

Theresa Pike Foutch 

The Pike Family

Patricia Murray Boone, SCNA

Chau Ngoc Do-Bizzell and Duc M. Do

Joan Hardin

Carolyn Oechsli

The Rogers Company

Sara Petsanis

KEN CLINE

SCN Associates

CHARLES COLLINS

Joan Collins

KATHLEEN HOWE CONDER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Debra Sheehan

Marie Underwood, SCNA

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

MATTHEW J. DANICK

Margaret and Paul McNeil

RAYMOND DANT

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARY L. DAVIS

Andrea Neuhoff

AGNES MARY DELEY, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

LAVERNE DESHAZER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MELVIN LABREE DOWNS

Pat MacLaren

Linda L. Kennedy

Martha Centopanti

Rone Regency Jewelers

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon Doyle

DOROTHY DRUSE

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JACQUELINE DUFF

Kitty Wilson, SCN

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

JOHN F. EVANS

Margaret and Paul McNeil

CARL A. FALK

Alice L. Falk

CHARLES AND MARY EVA FALK

Alice L. Falk

CLARK GARIEL FIELD

SCN Associates

JANE FIELD, SSJ

Robert W. Slack

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Shannon Beigert

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Julie D. Fisher

DEE FITZMAYER

Melanie and David Gnadinger

LOU ETHEL FLOYD

Anne Marie Leofanti

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARGERY FORSBERG

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BETTY FRAACHIA, SCN

Sylvia Viglietti

LUCY M. FREIBERT, SCN

Zion Carmelites

CHARLOTTE GAMBOL, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Midge Bash

Donna Gambol

ANDREW MARIA GASS, SCN

Rosann Bonamico

DAVID GATLIN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

GERLICA FAMILY

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

TYLER GERTH

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Connie Blake, SCNA

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY VIRGINIA “TOOTSIE” GISH

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

RoseAnn Esterle

Paula Duane, SCNA

Evelyn Faldowski, SCNA

Mary E. Handy

Sharon Cecil, SCNA

Patricia Deatrick

Marcie Heil, SCNA

Elaine Belflowers, SCNA

Mary and Steve Bonn

Judith Martin, SCNA

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

SCN Associates

MSGR. FRANCIS GOGUEN

Paul and Claire St. Pierre

SAMMY GONZALES

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

CATHERINE GRIFFIN, SCN

Stanton and Cretchen Cole

JOHN F. HALL, SCNA

SCN Associates

CATHERINE HALPIN, SCN

Thomas L. Keefe

MARY CLAUDIA HALPIN, SCN

Thomas L. Keefe

JOAN HAMMER

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

JOHN HANLEY

Margaret and Paul McNeil

KATHARINE HANRAHAN, SCN

Barbara Horstman

MARY P. HARDESTY, SCNA

Benjamin Cahall

Marie Underwood, SCNA

Jack J. Abby

Kathleen Elsherif

Holly Cahall

Co-workers of Sean Amirault

Mary A. Hums

Judith Martin, SCNA

Rob Steiner

Amy Picklesimer

Cindy Zinner

SCN Associates

Jim and Connie Sullivan

Patricia Davis

JAMES (JIM ) HEALEY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARTHA HICKMAN, SCNA

Ann Downs

SCN Associates

Betty Pendergrass

Kay Briney Comley

Joyce Greenwell

Ann T. Brussell

Phyllis Bowling

William D. Broaddus

Harriet and John C. Elmore

Charles and Mary Hays

Sheila and Mike Abell

Joyce Lasseter, SCNA

Patricia Murray Boone, SCNA

MARIE HILL, SCN

Sean P. Mullin

PAT HILL, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Nora and Chester Simms

Bonnie Cecil

Mary Amback

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Tom and Barbara Adams

George Ballard

Belonda and Shaquan Hays

Charles and Mary Hays

Debbie and Joe Osbourne

Carolyn E. Quick

Debbie Thompson

JoAnn Kalb

Elizabeth D. Bonifer

Judy and Mike Burdoine

Judy Swartz

Mr. and Mrs. James Raque

Marcie Heil, SCNA

Mary Nancy Todd

Julie R. Black

Dennis and Julie Mills

Joanne Johnson

Hattie Medley

Peg and R.B. Adams

Katie Hill

Tom and Janice Donan

MIKE HOBBS

SCN Associates

ANN HUBER, SCN

Michael Morris

EVELYN HUBER, SCN

Lori J. Wilson

JERRY ISAACS

Paula Palotay

JOSEPH K. JOSEPH

Rose Joseph

JOSEPH JUDE, O.C.

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

REV. AMBROSE J. KEEFE, OSB

Thomas L. Keefe

BILL AND MAXINE KEENE

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Anne and Roger Baird

ROSE KEMPKER

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARSHA KING

David G. King

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

John and Carol Harrison

MARY LORETTO KRIMPLE, SCN

Alice Falk

LORRAINE LAROSE

Diane Burton, SCNA

Connie Tarallo, SCN

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara Brady

JOHN LEWIS

Kathy D. Evans

HARRY LILLY

Luke Boiarski, SCN

WILLIAM THOMAS LINTON

Carolyn Drake

CONNIE KELLEY LUSHER, SCNA

Paula Schenk

Bob Blakely

Elizabeth Ferguson

Debbi and Richard Greenburg

Bill Saier

Sue Ann Wulf

Christopher Hohmann

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Patricia Walker

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary Jo Brady

Ampelio Isetti

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Anne Marrelli-Kelley

Demetrios Haseotes

Ann Flaherty

Edna Graehler

Janice Crush

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Kathy Bishop

Maxine and David Rouben

Pat and Tony Howard

William and Barabara Stewart

Hadley Cory

William and Marion Coughlin

Paula Duane, SCNA

Marie Underwood, SCNA

Mary Serra Goethals, SCN

Rose Ann Howard, SCN

Sue Carlisle

SCN Associates

ANN RICHARD LYON, SCN

Charles E. Alvey, II

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara Brady

THOMAS MADASSERY

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

SHEILA ANN MADDEN, SCN

Robert W. Slack

ELAINE MCCARRON, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Linda Robertson

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

ELIZABETH AND LAWRENCE MCCROSKEY

Celeste A. Midkiff

JUDGE MICHAEL MCDONALD

Joe Paul and Maria Wuerth

Rita Bowles

Mary Bowles-Smith

Paula Duane, SCNA

Resa and Philip Aschbacher

Martha S. Hamilton

Mary and Kenneth Reid

Jefferson District Court Judges

Jack Winburn and Family

Sherrie Bischof

Kentucky District Judge Association

Mary Barrazotto

Sheila Seadler

AGNES GERALDINE MCGANN, SCN

Rose-Marie Dominique

MARY JANE MCMAKIN, SCN

Elizabeth Whalen

MARGARET MCNEIL

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

Rosemarie Merrill

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Katherine Fehser

ADA MAE MERTZ

Michael McCool

PATRICIA B. MEYER

Mary Ann Rhodes Miller

BILL MILLER

Kathleen Miller

WILMA JOAN MILLER

Evelyn Siemens

Charlene Gordon

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Miller

RITA MILLER

Kathleen Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen Miller

SUSAN NARAMORE MITCHELL

Patricia and Robert Maynard

ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY

Robert A. Montgomery

MARY MARGARET MULVIHILL

Mary Serra Goethals, SCN

Rose Ann Howard, SCN

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine D. Munsch

MARGARET GERTRUDE MURPHY, SCN

Maria Lora

MARY L. (DAYTON) NABER

David Mattingly

Philip and Sandra Hanlin

Shane Nicholas

Pam and Scott Hums

Fred Reisser

Court Administration

Kit B. Carter

Julie Kellmann

Mary Ann Dayton

Mary Lou Derwent

Mary Russell

Terry and Lynn Fremdling

Wesley Seiverd

The Fearless Restaurant Group in Pennsylvania

John G. Harron

Betty, Robert and Mike Naber

Paul and Marlene Wildenstein

Michelle Herrington

Diane Pharo, SCN

Berna and Helmut Niehaus

Suzanne Burns

Marie Podesta

Deidre and Raymond A. Holland

Mary Ann Corcoran

Kathleen and Stephen Hamilton

Howard K. and Anne Marie Seiverd

Betty and Bob Boyanowski

Bonnie Lee and William Miller

John Naber

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

THOMAS NABHOLZ

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Lorene Riedmueller

Karen and Paul Griffith

STANLEY NAVINS

Mary Serra Goethals, SCN

Rose Ann Howard, SCN

TERESA CARROLL NEEDLEMAN

Diane Burton, SCNA

PATRICIA ROCHE NOPLIS

Deborah Roche

JOHN FORSEE O’HEARN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Challon O. Roberts

KAREN OWENS

Kathy Evans

SALLY PALYA

Camille Panich, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOSEPH AND MARY PAVLIK

Michaelette Pavlik, SCN

AL PENCE

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

ROSE ELEANOR PERRY, SCN

John M. Caja

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Jack Donovan

Helen Bianchi Rothgerber

Kathleen Sciegel

DOLORES PHILLIPS, SCN

Paul and Lottie Phillips

CERALIA PIERRE

SCN Associates

THERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William Germann

OLIVE PINTO, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

PAUL MIRIAM POPHAM, SCN

Anna Barr

MARY ROSE POWERS, SCN

Laura Strehle

STEVE RAU

Anonymous

ALICE ELIZABETH REDMAN, SCN

Mary Ott

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

VIVIAN MARY SABELHAUS, SCN

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Mary Judith West

Catherine and Michael Mullally

GRACE MARIA SAIA, SCN

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Anthony and Carol Brocato

OSOLENE SALING

Luke Boiarski, SCN

IRENE SATORY, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Linda and John Stromsky

Edwin and Elaine Delesk

Valeria Behler

Connie and Jeffrey Nowak

Thomas and Jean Shields

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Alice Temming

Leann, Michael, Zane, Matthew, Stefanie and Mara Yudasz

Nancy Black Noble

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Carol Svoboda

Joe and Clara Pagot

Carol Stock

MIKE SCHNEIDER

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Don Schneider

Jane Schneider Wagner

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT SMA, LEONARDTOWN, MARYLAND

Marian Ann Blair

LARRY SERINO

Gwen McMahon, SCN

BRIAN SMART

Paula Palotay

MAUREEN SOLTIS, VSC

Lewis Soltis

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan Collins

ANGELA STEVENS

Judy Layman

VIRGINIA LOUISE STOCKER, SCN

Thomas Stocker

MARY STELLA STOFCIK, SCN

Anne M. Zuza

JEAN LOUISE THOMAS, SCN

Gladelle Hardenberch

BETTY KUPER THOMPSON

Maureen T. Meyers

AGNES JUDE THORNBERRY, SCN

Stephanie Mullins

JAMES CLARE THORNBERRY, SCN

Stephanie Mullins

JEANINE THORNBERRY

James R. Thornberry

SISTER SALOMI TOPPO

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

SUSHIL TOPPO

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

DAVID TUEMLER FAMILY

Liz Blevins

CHRIS VAGOTIS

Tonya Vagotis

XAVIER “SAZACARIA” VALIAKUNNACKAL, SCN

Anne E. Ferrucci

RITA VAUGHAN, SCN

George E. Cornett, Jr. 

JOE VETTER

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

KEN VETTER

SCN Associates

ANDREW WALLER FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

DOROTHY WATERS

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Dianne Smith

Jeff and Judy Reynolds

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

John T. Dwyer, Jr. 

Stephen M. Dwyer

BILL WERKHOVEN

Diane Burton, SCNA

HELEN WEWER

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

JUANITA WILEY, SCN

Linda Jones

CLAUDIA WIRTZ

Lisa and John Rotunni

  1. CLEO WISE

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

SAM WRIGHT

John Wright

ALICE CATHERINE YOUNG

Luke Boiarski, SCN

YOUR MOTHER

Beverly Ralle

FANNY LOVE ZAMBUTA

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

HONORARIES

REV. JOSEPH BOAFO

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Teresa Kotturan, SCN

Kathy and Barry Szafran

Louise Smith, SCN

MARIA VINCENT BROCATO, SCN

Suzanne Reasbeck

Carolyn Medley

MARIE AND ROY CANNINGS

Marie Cannings

THERESA CASH, SCN

Frank and Terri DeSensi

Al and Jeanne Cash

SHARON CECIL, SCNA

Diane Meyer, SCNA

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Challon O. Roberts

MICHAELLA CRONIN, SCN

Patrick McCartt

RITA DAVIS, SCN

Suzanne Reasbeck

REV. JAMES DIPERRI

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Stanton and Cretchen Cole

Larry and Cathy Rogers

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Deanna Hipwell 

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Mary W. Anderson

Catherine and Ed Weckel

TRUDY EDGINGTON, SCN

Teresa Kotturan, SCN

ROCHELLE MARIE ERNST, SCN

Aristofanes Cedeno

PASCHAL MARIA FERNICOLA, SCN

Doris Haragan

SARAH FERRIELL, SCN

Houghlin-Greenwell Funeral Home, Inc.

GERTRUDE FOSTER, SCN

Charles Nabholz

MARY GENE FRANK, SCNA

Suzanne Reasbeck

SUSAN GATZ, SCN

Robert P. Luckert

CARLETTE GENTLE, SCN, GRADUATION

Diane Pharo, SCN

GOLDEN JUBILARIANS

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

DOLORES GREENWELL, SCN

Linda Lander

BETTY ANN HAMILTON, SCNA

Jerald Nelson

JOHN HILLIKER

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

JUBILIARIANS 2019/2020

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

TERESA KOTTURAN, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

JEAN KULANGARA, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Teresa Kotturan, SCN

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Virginia E. Shaw

VINITA KUMPLANKEL, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Teresa Kotturan, SCN

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

EILEEN MAXWELL

Linda Robertson

BROTHER JOEL MCGRAW, FSC

Mark, Kathryn, Mark, Jr., William and Andrew Mosteller

ANNE MARIE MCNEIL, BIRTHDAY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

ANN SCARIA MENONPARAMPIL, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Teresa Kotturan, SCN

ANNA MEYER, BIRTHDAY

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

CHANDRA MINOR

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

O’TOOLE FAMILY

Trudy Foster, SCN

DIANE PHARO, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Joseph and Margaret Sanders

Teresa Kotturan, SCN

PRESENTATION ACADEMY

Kristin Beck

JUDITH RALEY, SCN

Charles Nabholz

DAVID CLARE REASBECK, SCN

Doris Haragan

MARY REISZ, SCN

Carolyn Medley

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Roseann Bonamico

CAROL ANN RUEFF, SCN

George Fulner

ROBERT W. AND MARTHA B. SCHAEFER

Peter and Ruth Gayde

SCNs IN CARRICO HALL

Louise Smith, SCN

BARBARA SPENCER, SCN

Noel and Pam Goldsmith

MARILYN STANLEY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

BERNIE TRIPP

Kitty Wilson, SCN

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George Fulner

JANE VIGNAULT, 80TH BIRTHDAY

Jane Vignault

MIRIAM ANN WALTER, SCN

Aristofanes Cedeno

HELEN WANNER

Kitty Wilson, SCN

ANDY WASULKO

Luke Boiarski, SCN

LIZ WENDELN, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

KATHY AND BILLY WHITE

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARY BERNARD WIECEZAK, CSFN

Ruth D. Blodgett

CAROLYN WILSON, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

DOUG WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

GARI WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Stanton and Cretchen Cole

Thelma Griffin

KITTY WILSON, SCN

Nancy Leatherman

MICHAEL WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

BETTY WRIGHT

John Wright

JANET YAEGER, BIRTHDAY

Cindy Kirkpatrick

MARY MARK ZAVATSKY, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN