Oct. 1, 2019 – Dec. 31, 2019

MEMORIALS

SARA ANN ABELL, SCN

John and Marita Cohen

ALICE ADAMS, SCN

Robert and Peggy Adams

JIMMY ALEX

Rose and Chandapilla Ampalathumkal

JOSEPH ALUMMOOTTIL

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

EUNICE ANN ARNOLD, SCN

Frederick Arnold

Jean A. Sigman

REV. JOSEPH AYITHAMATTAM, CMI

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

RUTH BABBITT, SCN

Dinko and Jasminka Mutak

JOE AND CHRISTINE BALDY

Mark Baldy and Valerie O’Hara

WANDA BANKS, SCN

Robert Santry

PATRICIA C. BARKLEY

William Barkley, IV

ELYNER BARNES

Sawaeng Latthipromma

David and Teresa Suetholz

Cheri Oliver

JOSEPHINE BARRIEAU, SCN

Leo Healy

JACK BECKMAN

Anonymous

DON BEELER

Bernice Beeler

AVIS LOUISE BELL

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

BLAKE FAMILY

Connie Rotters Blake, SCN

MARIJOHN BLEDSOE

Kathy Evans

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Elizabeth A. Christ

MILLIE BOKLAGE

Shirley and Raymond Lindle

REV. DENNIS BORCA

Rev. Curtis R. Thomas

MARY STEPHEN BREZNAY, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

GAIL SMITH BROWN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JOHN F. BROWN, SR.

Tracy and Regis Grote

PETER BRUNELLI

Yolanda Ferzoco

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

Joanne Burke

MARY BURNS, SCN

Eady Lillquist

CATHARINE JAMES CAIN, SCN

Phyllis Dawson

LENELLE BELLER CALLAHAN

Bernice Beeler

ADELINE CALLAN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARY JEANETTE CAMBRON, SCN

Mary Beth Wolocko

THELMA CAMBRON, SCN

Robert and Kerry Cambron

JANICE CAMPBELL, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

James Dunn

Kitty Wilson, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr. 

Barbara and Sam Isaac

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY CATHERINE CAMPBELL, SCN

James and Margaret Wuertz

Richard M. Campbell

ANNA MARIE CANARY, SCN

James and Judith Rowe

ELIZABETH ANN CARRICO, SCN

Mary E. Williams

ALICE CASPER, SCN

Mary Ann Miller

WILLIAM MARY CHAWK, SCN

James Morris

IMELDA CHIA-REDDY

Ram Reddy

VERONICA CIMPRICH, VSC

Bernadine Cimprich

JOHN MICHAEL CLAN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MARION LOUISE CLARK

Susan Kinny

Bonnie Phillips

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Joanne and Rob Bader

Linda Walker

James Ron Hildenbrand

Joe and Janet Gottbrath

Ernie and Darleen Diemer

CAROL CLASGENS, SCN

Ron and Donna Nance

OSCAR AND EVELYN CLAYTON

Stephanie Clayton

CHARLES COLLINS

Joan Collins

DOROTHY AND RAYMOND COLLINS

William R. Collins

ANNA MARIE CONKLIN, SCN

Mary Branton

JOHN T. CONROY

Rosemary Conroy

MARGARET CORCORAN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Elizabeth and David Vish

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Carolyn Medley

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Mary Dillon

Kitty Wilson, SCN

David and Cindy Daunhauer

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Dr. and Mrs. Richard C. Pape

Susan Foley

Betty and Kenneth Lindsey

Richard and Joan McGreal

ASHLEY COULTER

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

JERRY COYNE

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

Stella and Robert Crone

MARY COLLETTE CRONE, SCN

Stella and Robert Crone

MADISON CROSS

Rebecca Richert

GEORGE AND NORMA JEAN CROWE

Katie Dewitt

JAMES ANN CRUISE, SCN

John Cruise

THOMAS MIRIAM CRUISE, SCN

John Cruise

JOSEPHINE CUSHING

Martha Walsh, SCN

LAURA DACOSTA

Robert and Mildred Thomas

THOMASINE DALEY, SCN

John and Marion Daley

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY, SCN

Pamela Sturgeon

FRANCES DAY

Mary Ann Day

ANNA DELEY, SCNA

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

DIGRAPPA FAMILY

Yolanda Ferzoco

LORETTA DIGRAPPA

Yolanda Ferzoco

MRS. NGOC-YEN DO

Dr. C. Jowan Do

  1. PHUE VIET DO

Dr. C. Jowan Do

JUDI DONOVAN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

ROSE AND LOUIS DOUCETTE

William R. Collins

DOYLE DOWNS

Peggy Downs, SCNA

JOHN DOYLE

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Annette Skees, SCNA

Phyllis Passafiume

Rosemary Lounsbury

Shannon Doyle

Kathleen and George Mundle

Tim Grady

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Frederick Doyle

Maury Collins

AUDREY DRAP, SCN

Devon Dazen

MICHAEL AGNES DRURY, SCN

Bernadette Mudd-White

SHALINI D’SOUZA, SCN

Martha Borders, SCNA

WILLIAM DUNN

Gillian Dunn

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

Carolyn E. Foerster

MARIA CECILIA EMANUELLI, SCN

Ruth Boyd

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Linda and Frank Sioli

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

CONNIE EYL

Michael B. Eyl

EDWARD FALLON

Pierre and Esther Breeding

MARY JANE FANGMANN

Ruth Fangmann

DAVID FENWICK

Martha Mattingly

FERZOCO FAMILY

Yolanda Ferzoco

MARTHA FIELDS

Mary K. Kurfhage

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Louise Bullock

BILL FITZGERALD

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JOHN FISTER, SCN

Cece Fister

MARIE FLOWERS, SCN

Mary Jo and Louis Argenta

Paul and Linda Kraus

HELEN GERTRUDE FONTAINE, SCN

Sue Chatten

JULIA CLARE FONTAINE, SCN

Linda and John Burk

Stephen Mark Dubinsky

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BECKY FOWLER

Mary Ann Fowler

BETTY FRACCHIA, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Metropolitan Inter-Faith Association (Memphis, Tennessee)

Noel and Pam Goldsmith

Madeleine Estes

Betty Buchignani

Sister Ellen Buchignani

Robert and Anne Gardino

Mary Jane and Jerry Belot

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Sylvia Viglietti

Anita Pierantoni

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Fredrick Arnold

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hamilton

Mr. and Mrs. Pat Davis

Teddi Niedzwiedz, SCNA and Frank Niedzwiedz

Ann C. Wieties

Fred Tavoleti

FRANCOW FAMILY

William and Mary Francow

LUCY MARIE FREIBERT, SCN

Bro. Joesph Luis

Anne C. Freibert

JERRY FULKERSON

Sandy Stahl

NELL GATZ

Denise and Mike Mangeot

AGNES SIENNA GEORG, SCN

Patrick G. Boehm

GERLICA FAMILY

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

LARRY GISH

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

MARY AQUINATA GLASER, SCN

Robert Glaser

ROBERT AND MARGARET GLASER

Robert Glaser

CHARLES WILLIAM GLUNK

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

SCN Associates

Jeanine Jaster, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Camille Panich, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

ALBERT GOODROW

Yolanda Ferzoco

JOHN GREENWELL

Joan Greenwell

CATHERINE GRIFFIN, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

SALLY GRIFFIN, SCN

Al Barton

ANITA HAGER, SCN

Sarah B. Payne

James and Margaret Wuertz

MARY BERENICE HAGGERTY, SCN

Mary E. Williams

CHARLES AGNES HANEY, SCN

Marianne Meyer

MARIAN HANEY, SCN

Marianne Meyer

MARY GEMMA HARLOW, SCN

Larry Ladegast

THOMAS HAYDEN

Thelma Hayden

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Tony and Karen Held

TOM HERRMANN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

ANNA MARY HESSION, SCN

Joseph Gentilini

CATHERINE ANN HILL, SCN

Julia Hill-Nichols

MARGUERITE M. HITCHCOCK

Margaret and Paul McNeil

FLO HOBBS, SCNA

Sharon Cecil, SCNA

CHRISTIANA HOFMANN, SCN

Rev. Thomas Delaye

LORAINE HORLANDER

Marilyn A. Horlander

GEORGE HOUGHTON, SCNA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

SCN Associates

Kristin Weinberger

Craig Withycombe

Tina Lisien

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Barbara Lisien-Juliano

Jean Lisien

Joan Robishaw, SCN

John and Ann Harnett

Teresa and Gerald Matte

Ginny Umbaugh

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

Kathy Albert

Chet and Jennifer LeBlanc, SCNA

Marietta Putzig, SCN

Marlene and Brian Buckley

Brad and Leanne Lisien

EUSEBIA HYDAK, VSC

Rebecca and Robert Beynon

MADELEINE FRENKE JENNE

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

WALTER JENNINGS

Richard Langley

EVA JEROME

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

Delores Lewis

CORNELIUS KEATING, SCN

Patricia Fleming

REV. AMBROSE J. KEEFE

Thomas and Carol Keefe

JOAN M. KEEFE

Thomas and Carol Keefe

BEA KELLER, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Family of Bea Keller, SCN

Lynn Bergen

William Leslie Keene, Jr. 

Virginia Cimino & Family

Sifford Family

Sandra L. Jones

Dr. John and Mrs. Mary L. Oppelt

Celtic Pipes and Drums (White Lake, Michigan)

Ray and Carol Kowalski

Al Keller

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Michael B. Eyl

MARIE JOHN KELLEY, SCN

Theresa Paries

Sue Chatten

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Anne and Roger Baird

Rev. W. Jerry Riney

ALICE MARITA KERN, SCN

Denise Dodds

Claire and James Frassica

MARSHA KING

David King

REV. JOSEPH J. KLEPPNER

Mr. and Mrs. John A. Reid

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

James D. White

Gerald and Susan Hope

Bro. Lawrence Humphrey, FSC

John and Carol Harrison

CHARLES KOLB

Thomas and Teresa Knight

Shirley Kolb

ELMER AND FLORENCE KOHLSTEDT

John and Diane Kohlstedt

MARY DESALES KOLHOVEN, SCN

Dr. and Mrs. Robert Wahlbrink

KOPP FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

ARTHUR AND CATHERINE KOPP

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

EMMA LAMORETTI

Edwin and Barbara Varley

JAMES A. LANCASTER

Regina Lancaster

LUE LEBLANC, SCNA

Jennifer LeBlanc

FRANK LEDWITH

Marion and Bill Coughlin

MARTHA JOSEPH LENAHAN, SCN

James D. White

LEONARD

Myrna Schrank

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara Brady

ADAM LOADER

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

CATHERINE LOOBY, SCN

Patricia Pendergast

ANNE RICHARD LYON, SCN

Charles Alvey

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara Brady

BARBARA MACDONALD, SCN

Marie and Roy Cannings

GRACE MACKIN, SCN

Carolyn and Paul Tapp

SHEILA ANN MADDEN, SCN

John Coleman

MAGRUDER FAMILY

William and Mary Francow

JIM MAHONEY

Anonymous

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

GERTRUDE O’SULLIVAN MARTIN

Helen Ryan Kindler

GRACE MIRIAM MARTIN, SCN

Jonathan Warren

MARINA MARTIN, SCN

Joyce Lasseter

ELLEN (ALOYSIA) MATTINGLY, SCN

Hugh Bergman

ANNE RITA MAUCK, SCN

James and Margaret Wuertz

FRANCIS B. MAZE

Elizabeth Maze

DANIEL MCADAM

Rosemary McAdam

MARIE MCCARTY, SCN

Robbie Theimer

JOAN MCDONALD

Rose and Jim Wetterer

CARMEL MCENROY, RSM

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

FRANCES ANN MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Patrick and Mary Robson

RUTH MARIE MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Patrick and Mary Robson

REV. JAMES MCGEE

John and Donna Pfiester

ELLEN PAUL MCGOVERN, SCN

Ellen Higginbottom

SHAWN MCGRATH

Joan and Jim McGrath

MARGARET MCNEIL

Brenda Grenier

Steve McNeil

  1. AND MRS. J. A. MEDLEY

William Medley

MARGARET MEISNER, SCN

Maurice and Emma Meisner

MARY ELOISE MELLOAN

James and Susan Melloan

CHUCK MERIWETHER

Kathy Evans

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

John Delautre

John Merrill

Rosemarie Merrill

SCN Thrift Store

Richard and Martha Metzgar

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Tony and Karen Held

ADA MERTZ

Lawrence and Janet Bloemer

Anonymous

Susan and Steve Kute

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

Patricia Murray Boone, SCNA

BILL MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

JOE MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

MARY ADELE MILLER, SCNA

Marilyn Henry

RITA MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JAMES MITCHELL

SCN Associates

JOAN MONTGOMERY

Bob Montgomery

DOROTHY HIGGINS MUETHING

Mary Ann Muething

EUGENE MARIA MULHERN, SCN

Christine Donga

JEANNE P. MULVIHILL

Ruth D. Blodgett

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine D. Munsch

ANN MURPHY, SCN

John and Florence Murphy

SHIRLEY MURPHY

James P. Murphy

CHARLES NABER

Mary Jane Kleier and family

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Paul and Marlene Wildenstein

Diane Randgaard

Linda and Kenny Antonioli

Gail Collins, SCN

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Robert and Patricia Maynard

Elizabeth Bonifer

Carolyn Medley

Nora and Chester Simms

Paula Duane, SCNA

Kathy and John Bell

Harriett Medley

Marian Yeager

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

Mary Martin, SCNA

Charles and Charlotte Nabholz

Marcie Heil, SCNA & Tom Heil

Judy McNeil

Peggy and Robert Adams

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

Ida Morgan

Brenda and Lauren Grenier

Karen and Paul Griffith

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Lorene Riedmueller

Kenneth McNeil

Elizabeth Knabel

Cathy Ann Lavender

Mary Duchscher

Mary Jo Kruer

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Steve and Gwen Nabholz Azar and Family

Rebecca Karonis

Margaret and Louis Jordan

Tim and Brenda Nabholz

Linda Hodges

Steve McNeil

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Kathy and John Bell

Charles and Charlotte Nabholz

Tim and Brenda Nabholz

Steve McNeil

MICHAEL NADEAU

Virginia Kern, SCNA

SHIRLEY NUGENT, SCN

Martha Walsh, SCN

MARY LAWRENCE NYPAVER, VSC

Devon Dazen

WYATT OCAMPO

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

ANN BERNADETTE ORMOND, SCN

Mary T. Sinkhorn

DOROTHY OSBOURN, SCN

Martha A. Carlsen

PARENTS, GRANDPARENTS AND FAMLY

Paul and Clare Pierre

ANN PAPE

Earline Hobbs, SCN

IMMACULATA PAVLIK, SCN

Patricia Pavlik

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ROSE ELEANOR PERRY, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Carolyn Comley

Rose Hamilton

Betty Griffin

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary Anna Riley, IHM

Mary Ellen Hochkins, IHM

Harriett Medley

Linda Moore

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Jack Donovan

EDDIE PFAU

Rebecca Richert

TERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William Joseph Germann

LORETTA POLASKI, SCN

Amy Spernak

PHILOMENE RATTAY, VSC

Raphael J. Rattay

ANN RICH

Margaret and Paul McNeil

MARGARET (MAG) RIGGS, SCN

Rev. Jerry Riney

Rebecca White

MARY ELLEN ROBINSON

Edward and Elizabeth Robinson

ANTHONY J. ROCHE

Rose Marie Roche

MARTHA AND VIRGINIA RODE

Gerald Rode

REGINALD “REGGIE” RODERICKS

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

LILLIAN JANE ROTH

Cherol Family

Kim Donahue

Cherrie Burch

ALEXANDER ROTHZEID

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

ROTTERS FAMILY

Connie Rotters Blake, SCN

BILL RUHS

Rose M. Esterle

JEANNE RUSSELL

Harriett DeBroeck

LEO RUSSELL

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Marietta Putzig, SCN

DOROTHY RUZZO

Yolanda Ferzoco

MARIA SAMPSON, SCN

Ron and Donna Nance

MARY ANNA CONNON SCANLON

Kevin Lofton and Sabrina Shannon

MIKE SCHNEIDER

Alice Schneider

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL

Thomas and Carol Keefe

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT ST. BARNABAS FROM 1956-1965

Mark and Kathleen Smith

SCNs WHO TAUGHT ME

Kathy D. Evans

MARILYN SCHULER

Judy Wink

RALPH SHAIN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

JOHN C. “JAKE” SHEEHAN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

BETTY SHELTON, SCN

Thomas Zanin

Peggy Saunier

Lori Saunier

JACK SINKHORN

Mary T. Sinkhorn

DENT SMITH, SCNA

Maureen Smith

GEORGE SOSCIA

Iris Soscia

KATHLEEN SPALDING

Mark J. Spalding

RITA SPALDING, SCN

Theresa Melhorn

DONNIE SPAULDING

Mary Katherine Hickman, SCNA

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan Collins

MARY JANE SWEENEY

Alice Ohlmann

Ralph and Kathryn Risimini

Mr. and Mrs. Dale Timperman

Bob and Linda Lehmann

Mary Ann Lehmann

MAUREEN TAAFFE, SCN

Mary G. Glaser

GABRIEL MARIA TABLER, SCN

Jean and Frank Krider

ANNAMMA THOMAS

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JEAN FRANCIS THOMAS, SCN

Marianne Meyer

JIMMY THOMAS

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

MERCEDES TOPOLY, VSC

Daniel and Catherine Topley

XAVIER “SAZACARIA” VALIAKUNNACKAL, SCN

Anne E. Ferrucci

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

LAWRENCETTA VEENEMAN, SCN

Edward L. Veeneman

JEAN VESSELS, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Dr. Patty Baker Weigel

BARBARA VON BOKERN, SCN

Dr. Patty Baker Weigel

KATHLEEN WAKIN

Robert and Cecilia Chou

MARK WALKER

Mary Katherine Hickman, SCNA

MAURICE WAYDA, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Rose Marie Pavlich

Eileen Marcinko, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

Stephen Dwyer

Judge Tim Dwyer

Ellen and Larry Martin

Mrs. Jack C. Webb

ANGELA WETHINGTON, SCN

John and Donna Pfiester

HELEN WEWER

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

MARY JUSTIN WHEELER, SCN

Rev. W. Jerry Riney

PETER WIGGINTON

Betsy Wigginton

CLARA WILLETT, SCN

Celeste, Joe and Robert Russell

RACHEL WILLETT, SCN

Celeste, Joe and Robert Russell

MICHAEL ANTHONY WILSON, SCN

Ronald and Janet Ketterer

VANESSA WILSON

Mark and Lisa Kaucic

ROBERTA MARIA WIMPSETT, SCN

Dorothy Ballard

CLAUDIA WIRTZ, SCN

Lisa and John Rotunni

CHRISTY WITZIGMAN

Rebecca Richert

MARIE WOODALL

Judith Youngblood

ANDY AND LOUISE WNEK

Earline Hobbs, SCN

LOUIS AND CECILIA YOUNG

Earline Hobbs, SCN

FRANCES LORETTA YOWAISKI, SCN

Linda and John Burke

Stephen Mark Dubinsky

MARY IMELDA YURT, SCN

James and Theodora Petosa

MARY ELAINE ZEHNDER, SCN

Connie K. Lusher, SCNA

Patrice Rymarowicz

HELEN ZIEGLER

Wilbert L. Ziegler

REV. RAY ZEITZ

Judith Youngblood

JOSEPH ZILKA

Lorraine Ruday

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

HONORARIES

SANGEETA AYITHAMATTAM, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARILYN BALLARD

Sharon Cecil, SCNA

AMINA BEJOS, SCN

Kristin Beck

THERESE MARTIN BLEHAR, SCN

Michael Blehar

REV. JOSEPH BOAFO

Martha Walsh, SCN

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN

Marcia Chapin

MARIA VINCENT BROCATO, SCN

Charles and Claudia Brocato

CHARLES MARY BURNS, SCN

Richard J. Burns and family

DIANE BURTON, SCNA

Jane Gillespie

BARBARA AND MIKE CZIRR

Earline Hobbs, SCN

BONNIE AND CARL CZIRR

Earline Hobbs, SCN

KAREN AND GREG CZIRR

Earline Hobbs, SCN

KIM AND PHILIP CZIRR

Earline Hobbs, SCN

LINDA AND TIM CZIRR

Earline Hobbs, SCN

MARIE CHANTAL, SMSM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

TARA COOK

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Gerard Golden

John A. Donoghue

Mary C. Devine

Susan Bentley

Anne Marie Leofanti

ELLEN DAVIS

Marilynn and Bill Weedon

WALLY DEMPSEY

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

ELAINE DICKERSON

Marian Stenken, SCN

JANICE DOWNS, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Cathy Ford

Everett Hoffman

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Marie Sue Knabel

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Edward and Catherine Weckel

Thomas and Barbara Dwyer

MARY NAOMI ELDER, SCN

Celestine Akard

EDNA FABRE, SCN

Kristin Beck

BARBARA FLORES, SCN

Patricia Hicks

Sandy Haynes

TRUDY FOSTER, SCN

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

Linda and Patrick Black

MARY GENE FRANK, SCNA

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SUSAN GATZ, SCN

Robert Lovell

SARAH GEIER, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Tom and Eileen Landry

RITA GESUE, SCN

Tom and Eileen Landry

GERLICA FAMILY

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

TOOTSIE GISH, SCNA

Marcia Chapin

BRENDA GONZALES, SCN

Patricia Crapo

Alwhilda and Dan Emmel

SHARON GRAY, SCN

Patricia Hicks

Sandy Haynes

PAUL AND KAREN GRIFFITH

Thomas and Kathryn Griffith

ROBERT N. HARRINGTON

Agnes Harrington

PATRICIA HEALEY, SCN

John A. Donoghue

BEVERLY AND ADAM HESS

Sophia Yang

DENISE HIBEL, SCN

Doris Cochrane

JENNY HICKS

Earline Hobbs, SCN

PAT HICKS, RN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

PAT HILL, SCN

Ruth Ann Carrico

EARLINE HOBBS, SCN

Ann Pape

CLARA ANN HUBER, SCN

Michael Morris

TERRY HUTCHINS

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN

Mary E. Fallon

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Kenneth and Patricia Bernardini

MARY EULA JOHNSON, SCN

Noel Quinn

NANCY KAELIN

Marcia Chapin

IMELDA KARGL

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

CAROLE KAUCIC, SCN

Rachel Milne

Mark and Lisa Kaucic

ALLEN KIDWELL

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

ED AND BETTY KNABEL FAMILY

Theresa Knabel, SCN

THERESA KNABEL, SCN

Marie Sue Knabel

FRANCES KRUMPELMAN, SCN

John and Theresa Hundley

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Virginia Shaw

CORDELL LAWRENCE

Mike and Debbie Redmon

CATHERINE LEE, SCN, DEDICATION AND SERVICE TO ST. ANN PARISH

James Nichols

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

GEORGEANNA DULANY LOSAVIO

Michael Losavio

CONNIE LUSHER, SCNA

Patricia Walker

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

ANNE MAGRUDER, SCN

Helen Horlander

ANN CAROL MANN, SCN

George Fulner

ELAINE MCCARRON, SCN

Cindy and Jeff Gill

ANNA MEYER

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

MARY ELIZABETH MILLER, SCN

Martha Borders, SCNA

Patricia Hicks

Sandy Haynes

CAROL NEWTON, SCNA

SCN Associates

KELLY O’MAHONY, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

MARIE CELINE OSBOURN, SCN

Martha A. Carlsen

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Jeanne Pavlik

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Joseph and Margaret Sanders

DAVID CLARE REASBECK, SCN

George E. Fulner

MARY REISZ, SCN

Linda Dean

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

MARGARET RODERICKS, SCN

David and Nancy Bash

WILL ROSENBAUM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Roseann Bonamico

Patricia and Stanley Swisher

Scott and Deb Safcik

GRACE SAIA, SCN

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

Kenneth and Patricia Bernardini

SAINTS MARY & ELIZABETH HOSPITAL, NURSING EDUCATION

Marilynn Kramer

IRENE SATORY, SCN

Hank and Lil Deneski

PEGGY SAUNIER

Edwin Saunier

MARK SCHULTE

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

SCHILMILLER FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

DORIS SCHNEIDER

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SCN RN STAFF, CARRICO HALL

Earline Hobbs, SCN

SCNs WHO TAUGHT ME AT PRESENTATION ACADEMY

Mary K. Korfhage

MARY ANGELA SHAUGHNESSY, SCN

Terrance Dillon

MARILYN SHEA, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MIKE SMITH

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

CONNIE TARALLO, SCN

Jane Gillespie

MOLLY THOMPSON, SCN

Helen M. Mackin

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George E. Fulner

Rita Schafer

ROSE ANDREW WALLER, SCN

Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Beam

WESTERN PROVINCE LEADERSHIP

Earline Hobbs, SCN

PAT WHEELER

Molly Thompson, SCN

CAROLYN WILSON, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

KITTY WILSON, SCN

Patty and Tom Hostutler

Nancy Leatherman

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

NANCY AND BRIAN WILSON

Earline Hobbs, SCN

PAT WORLEY, SCN

Cindy and Jeff Gill

REV. ARTHUR WRIGHT

Martha Walsh, SCN

Let's stay in touch.

Join in the mission of the Sisters of Charity of Nazareth. Stay up-to-date on news from the Sister's daily life of prayer and work in ministries around the world in Belize, Botswana, India, Nepal, and the United States.

Thank you!