Jan. 1, 2018 – April 2, 2018

MEMORIALS

ALICE ADAMS, SCN

Robert and Peggy Adams

MARIA ASSUMPTA ADAMS, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Sarah Geier, SCN

Michelle Grgurich, SCN

Kelly O’Mahony, SCN

Marcy Navarro, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Pat M. Guidos

BETSY ALLEN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

NANCY AMLUNG

Kathleen Wright

JANE AMSHOFF

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

MARCELLA AMSHOFF

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

CHRISTINAN ANTEN

Anni Donahue

ANTONE FAMILY

Lucius Antone

BETTY ARNETT

Baxanna McClure

EUNICE ANN ARNOLD, SCN

Sharon and Art Brisbone

RUTH BABBITT, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

BAILEY FAMILY

Rosemary Gillum Bailey

JOE AND CHRISTINE BALDY

Mark B. Baldy

WANDA BANKS, SCN

Robert Santry

MILDRED BARHORST

Lea Furlong

JOSEPHINE BARRIEAU, SCN

Rachel and Romeo Dube

MARGARET “PEGGY” BARRY

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Marie Walsh

CAROLYN BECKETT

June Monaghan, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Betty Lewis, SCNA

CLARENCE T. BELL, SR.

Rosamary Bell

DAVID BELL

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

SEBASTIAN BENTIVEGNA

Yolanda Ferzoco

HOMI BHAPPOO

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

BLAKE FAMILY

Mary Blake Neill

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

CHARLES BLAKE

Constance R. Blake, SCNA

BENITA BLANDFORD

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Thérèse Arru, SCN

Nazareth Retreat Center

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Louise Smith, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Martha Clan, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Betty MacDougall, SCN

Mary Martin, SCNA

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

BLODGETT FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

ROSA BLUE

Rosemarie Merrill

MARY MONICA BOLL, SCN

Leona Harris

ANGELA BOOTH

Roy and Cordelia Willis

SHAWN M. BOSWORTH

Lloyd S. Dragonette

LEO BRAUN

Rosemarie Merrill

BRENDZA FAMILY

Mildred and Robert Thomas

ROBERT BRINDLE, JR.

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

LISA AND BUDDY BROWN

Jacqueline M. Brown

PAUL BURGHEIM

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

MARY BURNS, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Mike and Peggy Streby

BURSI FAMILY

Vivian Bursi

GILMOUR BYRNE

Brian and Yvonne Powderly

CATHARINE JAMES CAIN, SCN

Phyllis Dawson

STEVE CALLAN

Adeline Callan

JOSEPH CARBONE

Yolanda Ferzoco

CAROLE CECIL

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JAMES RONALD “RED” CECIL

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

WILLIAM MARY CHAWK, SCN

Mary Ann and William Lehmann

  1. IMELDA CHIA-REDDY

Ram Reddy

CLEMENTIA CLARK, SCN

Anita Kost

FLORENCE MARY CLARK, SCN

Anita Kost

WILLIAM “FLOPPY” CLARK

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

CAROL CLASGENS, SCN

Mary K. and William Marking

Paul M. Hanson

JOAN CLEM

Stephen Schulz

JAMES COLELLO

Yolanda Ferzoco

FRANK DORSEY COMBS

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

FRANCIS CONN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

TIMOTHY CONN

Patricia and Robert Maynard

BILL CONWAY

Sharen Baldy, SCN

MARY COULSON

Margie Kruse

ROSE FENWICK COULTER

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

CATHERINE COUREY

Maria Regina Courey

TILLIE CONSTANTINI

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MARIE CRANDALL

Fran and Pappy Cecil

JOAN ELLEN CREGG, SCN

Grace Perreiah

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

Antoinette Vano

STEVE CROXDALE

Connie Tarallo, SCN

BRO. THOMAS CRUISE, OMI

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Kevin and Frances Jones

EVELYN CRUMP, SCN

Margaret O’Neil

MILDRED CZIRR, SCNA

Michael and Barbara Czirr

DECHRISTOPHER FAMILY

Maureen Flaherty

ROSALEE DEGENOVA

Henry DeGenova

SISTER DESALLE

Rich and Maggie Bednar

LAURINE DICHTEL, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mark Esterman

Janet and Jim Hilley

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Diane Esterman

Linda and Richard Adams

Bro. Joel McGraw

Greystone Servicing Corporation, Inc.

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Catherine Lee, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Stella and Robert Crone

Mary K. and William Marking

ANNA DICKERSON, SCN

Marlene V. Reynolds

ANTONIO DIMARZIO

Betty and Louis Celletti

DOCETTE FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Ruth Blodgett

ROBERT (BOB) DOWNES

Paula Palotay

JOHN DOYLE

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

DOROTHY DULUDE

Donald Dulude

TOMMY DUNAVANT

David and Noelle Dunavant

ETHEL DURBIN, SCN

Shirley Rogers

BARBARA DWYER, SCN

Grace Perreiah

DZIADOSZ FAMILY

Vincent Rattay

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

ELIZABETH “BETTY” EGAN

Julie Goslee

Edward McElveen

Tom and Jane Eckerle

Elizabeth Doench

MARY KEVIN EGAN, SCN

Michael Egan

FLORENCE EILERS

Ron and Olivia Dermody

CHARLES D. ELDER

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Mary Naomi Elder, SCN

FRANCIS RICHARD ENDRES, SCN

Mary E. Stoner

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

FACKLER FAMILY

Gwen McMahon, SCN

FATULA FAMILY

Cecilia Ann Fatula, SCN

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Nancy Leatherman

DAVEY LEE FARRIS

Betty Fracchia, SCN

CHARLES DAVID FERRIELL, SR.

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

THOMAS FERRILL

Catherine Lee, SCN

CAROLINE FIELD, SCN

Elizabeth Field

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Katherine Hayden

Kathleen Keating, SSJ

MARIE VICTORIA FITZSIMMONS, SCN

Gertrude and Eugene Shaver

MARIE FLOWERS, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

John and Melissa Ferraro Family

ALFRED AND JAMES FOGEL

Audra Fogel

JULIA CLARE FONTAINE, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Lorraine Burch Hancock

Rosanne Dillon

Helen and Joseph Bowes

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Helen Hewitt

Marian A. Blair

Catherine Lee, SCN

Mary Bonn

Agnes Marie Hagan, SL

Genevieve Kennett

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BECKY FOWLER

Mary Ann Fowler

LUCY MARIE FREIBERT, SCN

Anne Freibert

MARY FUMAROLA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

FELIX GARZA, SR.

Dorothy Jackson, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ELLEN AND NORTON GATZ

Susan Gatz, SCN

JOHN GATZ

Daniel and Donna Majewski

NELL GATZ

Denise and Mike Mangeot

WILLIAM GEISLER

Sarah Geier, SCN

Michelle Grgurich, SCN

Kelly O’Mahony, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Marcy Navarro, SCN

GERLICA FAMILY

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

RHODA GLUNK

Patricia Bartolo, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

AGNES SIENNA GOERG, SCN

Patrick Boehm

ESTHER MARY GRESOSKY, SCN

Nicholas and Carolyn Arnold

TIM GRONOTTE

Emily J. Stamm

VERA GUY

Susie A. Halbleib

NEIL HAGAN

Lorraine Ruday

ANNE HAGEDORN, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Brian and Carol Maegly

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Virginia Kern, SCNA

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Carol and Dick Pohlman

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Connie Lusher, SCNA

Martha Blair

Catherine Lee, SCN

Mary Bonn

MARY W. HANCOCK

Mary Ann Miller

Hilda Poole

Patricia Meyer

RITA JO HANCSAK, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

REV. JACK HANRAHAN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

ROSE CARMEL HARNDEN, SCN

Marian A. Blair

MARY L. HARROD

Frances A. Harrod

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

NOLDA HENDRIKS

Paul and Margaret McNeil

DONNA HENKEL

Francis B. Henkel

DONALD HENRY

Hope and Robert Fisse

JENNETTE HERZOG

Emily J. Stamm

RITA HESTER

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

MARGARET HOHMAN, SCN

Sheila O’Donnell-Schuster

Hon. Romano L. Mazzoli

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Pamela Cobey

Gail Collins, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

RICHARD HOMMRICH

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

MARY JUDE HOWARD, SCN

Joan Boyle Byrne

JESSE HOWERTON

Doris Howerton

CHRIS HUBBS

Nancy Walsh

KATIE ZODDA HUMBLEN

Mr. and Mrs. Vincent Correale

WILLIAM A. HUNDLEY

Jack, Diane and Kristine Miller

CHARLENE JACOBS, SCN

Wanda Hayden

JEANNE JACOBS

Lea Furlong

MARY DONAHUE JORGENSEN

William Jorgensen

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Susan P. Downey

Mary Jane Fulkerson

MARY ISAAC KEHOE, SCN

Jim Fowkes

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Anne and Roger Baird

JACK KENNEDY

Vince and Cheryl McGinniss

JERRY KLEITZ

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

Jim and Fredericka White

John and Carol Harrison

LOUIS KOSMERLY

Paul and Margaret McNeil

JANET KREMPOSKY

Rose Marie Kollar, SCN

MARY IMMACULATA KUEHNER, SCN

Natalie Lancaster

ANDREW KULINA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ANNAKUTTY KUNNAPPALLIL

Carol Rogers, SCN

LASALETTE CLASS OF 1953

Patricia C. Harms

JIM LASSETER

Joyce Lasseter

WILLIAM AND LAVERNE LATTIS

Janet and Ed Teel

PAUL R. LEE

Mary M. Lee

MARTHA JOSEPH LENAHAN, SCN

Jim and Fredericka White

THOMAS EDWIN LILLY

Marilyn and Steve Lilly

ANNE LINEHAN

Paul and Margaret Neil

DORA LONTINE

John Lontine

CATHERINE LOOBY, SCN

Patricia Pendergast

ERNIE LUBIANI

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARTHA RITA LUCKETT, SCN

John and Jeanelle Luckett

MOLLY LYDON

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JAMES RICHARD LYONS, SCN

Joseph Buchman

FRANK A. MAAS

Barbara Brady

JEAN LEONARD MAAS

Barbara Brady

DENNIS MACKIN

Helen M. Mackin

MARGARET MARY MARCINEK, SCN

Chuck and Monica Merrell

DOUG MASTERSON

Susie Taylor

HESTER MASTERSON

Susie Taylor

JIM MASTERSON

Susie Taylor

THOMAS A. MATTINGLY

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

ANNE RITA MAUCK, SCN

Barbara Cooke

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

MARY ANGELUS MAYHALL, SCN

Msgr. Frank J. Hendrick

JAMES MCCAFFERY

Ruth Blodgett

MCCAUGE FAMILY

Vincent Rattay

LAWRENCE J. MCCLUSKEY

Rosemarie Merrill

KAREN MCCORMACK

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

GEORGE MCDONNELL

Gwen McMahon, SCN

ANSELM MCEVOY, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

AGNES GERALDINE MCGANN, SCN

Rose-Marie Dominique

FRANCES ANN MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary and Patrick Robson

RUTH MARIE MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary and Patrick Robson

SHAWN MCGRATH

Joan and Jim McGrath

BRO. JAMES T. MCKERNAN

Mary and Kenneth Cline

MARY MCMILLEN

Robert McMillen, Jr.

AND MRS. JOSEPH A. MEDLEY

William O. Medley

JUDY MEDLEY

William O. Medley

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

John Delautre

John Merrill

Rosemarie Merrill

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SCN Thrift Store

Mr. and Mrs. Richard Metzgar

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY MCGEE MONAGHAN

June Monaghan, SCN

RAPHAEL B. MULROY, SR.

Mary Margaret Mulroy

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine Munsch

ANN MURPHY, SCN

John and Florence Murphy

SHIRLEY A. PULLIAM MURPHY

James P. Murphy

REV. EDWARD F. MURRAY

Mary Blake Neill

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Brenda Anderson, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Lorene Riedmueller

Mary Martin, SCNA

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

Paula Quinn Duane, SCNA

Connie Tarallo, SCN

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane Elphingstone

Knights of Columbus Council #4143

NEILL FAMILY

Mary Blake Neill

JOHN NOONING

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

CLARA AND ED OECHSLI

Diana Oechsli

PARKLAND, FLORIDA CHILDREN

Lisa and John Rotunni

JOSEPH AND MARY PAVLIK

Michaelette Pavlik, SCN

IMMACULATA PAVLIK, SCN

Mary Ann Shaffer

MARGARET PERRIE

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Guy Kemper

Jack Donovan

DOROTHY PETERSON, SCN

Guy Kemper

MARGARET JARBOE PETRENKA

John Petrenka

VALINDA G. PETTIT

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

RUTH PHARO

Maureen Gutgsell

Diane Pharo, SCN

JEAN DOLORES PHIPPS, SCN

Dolores Nelson

TERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William J. Germann

PORTMAN FAMILY

Lucius Antone

JEANNETTE PRANGER

Ralph Pranger

HENRY PRICE

Ruth H. Price

SANDRA QUINTANA

Fran and Pappy Cecil

RATTAY FAMILY

Vincent Rattay

ROSE MARIE RATTERMAN

Katrina Kargl

ANDREW S. REED

Susan Reed

MARGARET BOLAND REID

Robert P. Reid

RENAT FAMILY

Elizabeth and Edward Trudo

MARIE ROBERTS

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

ANTHONY AND MARIE ROCHE

Deborah Roche

KAREN ROSE

Mr. and Mrs. Vincent Correale

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

ROTTERS FAMILY

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

PATTI ROTUNNI

John and Lisa Rotunni

BARBARA W. RUSSELL

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

MOTHER LUCILLE RUSSELL, SCN

Marlene V. Reynolds

SCNs, ST. BARNABAS, 1956-1964

Mark and Kathleen Smith

SCN/As

Helen Blodgett, SCN

James and Jane Crawford

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL

Anonymous

REGINA SCRIPKO

Robert B. Scripko

JOHN SEMAN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

SHACKLETTE FAMILY

Jane and George Clark

STEPHEN SHAIN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

JACK SHEA

Yolanda Ferzoco

VERONICA SHEEHAN, SCN

Bill and Jane Smith

GEORGE SHELTON

Peggy and Lori Saunier

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

THELMA ECHSNER SYKES SHERMAN

Andy and Becky Hofmeister

Dr. Felicia Longenecker

Rebecca and Andy Hofmeister

Carey Fansler

Tom and Dick Sherman

Lee and Patricia Sanders

Stoll Keenon Ogden, PLLC

James and Diane Stuckert

Bob and Carole Byrd

Claire Blaser

Carey, Jennifer, Kenton, Nihad, Kristina, Brittany, Bill, Alisha, Mike, Keith, Jasper, Andy and Becky

Anne Clowers

Charles and Elizabeth Naber

Linda and Donald Biere

Judith D. Pullen

Mary Blanche Falk

Martha B. Hart

Barret Birnsteel

Kellee E. and John Dicks

Robert Salome

Lou and David Rupp

Paul and Susan Sherman

Women’s A Tennis Team of Hunting Creek Country Club

Peggy Mussler

Dennis and Barbara Williams

Pamela and William Duncan

Marie A. Cooper

Martha and John Plamp

Joan M. Echsner

Amy Clemmens Whelan

James and Anita Fitzgibbon

Mr. and Mr.s Guthrie Zaring

Anna and Norman Risen

Associates of First Bankers Trust Company

Lee Salome

Jim and Kay Jorgensen

Lanham Insulation

William J. Sherman

Kristan Bidinger

Henry and Janice Wilken

Kim and Chris Williams

THEODORA HUGHES SIKORSKY

Daniel and Catherine Topley

MARY SINKHORN

Lloyd J. Sinkhorn

JOVITA SMITH, SCN

John and Lisa Rotunni

THOMAS M. AND MARY A. SPALDING

Mike and Kathy Whitehead

SPEAKS FAMILY

Margaret and Robert Fackler

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan and Charles Collins

FRANCES SPINKS

Kitty Wilson, SCN

FRANCES WILLETT STEIN

June Monaghan, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

MAGDALENE STROMEYER

Patricia Bartolo, SCN

JOAN SWIFT, SCNA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

BUDDY TAYLOR

Susie Taylor

THOMAS FAMILY

Mildred and Robert Thomas

BARBARA THOMAS, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

CAROLYN THOMAS, SCN

Ann and Carl Connor

THEODORA THORNSBERRY, SCN

Susie Taylor

LUCIA THULUVANICKEL, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

HATTIE THURMAN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Office of Mission Advancement

Carol Rogers, SCN

MERCEDES TOPLOY, VSC

Daniel and Catherine Topley

TRUDO FAMILY

Elizabeth and Edward Trudo

DAVID TUEMLER

Kathryn Love

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

PAUL VARLEY

Edwin Varley

RITA VAUGHAN, SCN

David Cornett

KAY VOGLEWEDE

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Bonnie Tingle

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Betty MacDougall, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

ZITA WALD

Roberta Paxton

MARGARET ANN WALKER

Susie Taylor

ANDREW WALLER FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

JIM WALSH

Nancy Walsh

WILLIAM WALSH

Rosemarie Merrill

FRANCES SCHULTZMAN WALTER

Susan N. Walter

DOLORES WARD

Daniel and Catherine Topley

DONNA MARIA WARD

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

BISHOP VINCENT S. WATERS

Catherine and Harrison Barrett

HELEN WEWER

Jane Elphingstone

ROBERT “BOB” WHEATLEY

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Gail Collins, SCN

MAGGIE WILEY

Marilyn Nicholson

FRANCES ANN WILLETT

Carol Rogers, SCN

LOYCE WINFIELD

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Agnes Noonan

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

Sharen Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Broward OIG Family

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

BERNARD AND MARIE WOJCIECHOWSKI

Rosemarie Merrill

DAVE WOODLAND

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

MARY DEPAUL ZLUKY, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

HONORARIES

HERB ALLEN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

MARIE ALLEN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

AND MRS. LOUIS ARGENTA, 5OTH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Edward and Erma McGuire and Family

REV. GREGORY BACH

Trudy and Thomas Bieger

JULIE BEARSDLY-BLODGETT

Helen Blodgett, SCN

JAMES BERG

Evelyn Berg

BLODGETT FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Carolyn Wilson, SCN

ANN MARGARET BOONE, SCN, GRATITUDE

Janice Downs, SCN

Kelly O’Mahony, SCN

MARTHA AND STEPHEN BOONE, 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Susan and Gerald Hope

DEBORAH BRAMANATE

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

JESSIE BRAY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MIRIAM ELIZABETH BROWN, SCN

Connie Lusher, SCNA

Jo Ann Stevens

BRUCE AND DIANE BURTON, 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Betty Fracchia, SCN

JANICE CAMPBELL, SCN

Melanie Stebbins

THERESA CASH, SCN

Terri and Frank Sensi

Gerald A. Vogelsang

ALICE CASPER, SCN

Bonnie Bonfield

BARBARA CECIL

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CENTRAL LEADERSHIP

Helen Blodgett, SCN

DOMENIC CIAVOLA

Harold and Marie Cannings

GAIL COLLINS, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

ANNA MARIE CONKLIN, SCN

Mary Bonn

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Linda Nolan

Anne Marie Leofanti

Mary Bonn

AND MRS. CARL CZIRR

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

AND MRS. GREGORY CZIRR

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

AND MRS. MICHAEL CZIRR

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

AND MRS. PHILIP CZIRR

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

AND MRS. TIMOTHY CZIRR

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

DOCETTE FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Mary Bonn

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Marie Knabel

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Edward C. and Catherine D. Weckel

Mary W. Anderson

SUSAN FLEITZ

Paul and Lizabeth Fleitz

BETTY FRACCHIA, SCN

Catherine and Frank Mensi

JIM FRASSICA

Claire Frassica

FRIENDS AT NAZARETH

Anna and Glenn Burd

DANIEL GALVIN, SERVICE IN THE NAVY

Maureen Flaherty

SUSAN GATZ, SCN

Christopher and Katherine Gatz

SARAH GEIER, SCN

Catherine and Frank Mensi

GENERAL ASSEMBLY STEERING COMMITTEE

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

SERRA GOETHALS, SCN

David and Lucille Fannin

BRENDA GONZALES, SCN

Patricia and David Crapo

Mary L. Hoffa

DONNA GRIFFIN, BIRTHDAY

Kelly Griffin

KITTY HANRAHAN, SCN

Barbara and William Horstman

SANDRA HART

Helen Blodgett, SCN

ANN HAYDEN, SCNA

Helen Blodgett, SCN

HENRY GIRLS

James and Carolyn Henry

ROSE HOWARD, SCN

David and Lucille Fannin

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN

Connie Lusher, SCNA

John A. Donoghue, Jr.

Michaella Cronin, SCN

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Eileen Kurtz

Michael and Linda Heitzman

AMY JENKINS

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CINDY KIRKPATRICK, BIRTHDAY

Janet Yaeger

ROSEMARIE KIRWAN, SCN

Lisa and John Downs

THERESA KNABEL, SCN

Marie Knabel

EVA KOWALSKI, SCN

Frances and James Bruno

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Virginia Shaw

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

Patricia M. Boone, SCNA and Marvin Boone

SUE LLOYD

Helen Blodgett, SCN

REV. DAN MACKLE

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MARY NINETTE MANNING, SCN

Eugene Graf

EILEEN MARCINKO, SCN

Delores J. Vinkler

MARTHA ANN MARRILLIA, SCN

Geraldine Zehr

EILEEN MARY MEYER, SCN

Mary Mark Zavatsky, SCN

MICHAEL MORAN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

MICHAEL LEO MULLANEY, SCN

Nicholas and Carolyn Arnold

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Knights of Columbus Council #4143

CAPTAIN GERALD A. NAUERT, USCG

Rosemarie Kirwan, SCN

PAT ALLGEIER NORRIS

David and Nancy Bash

OMA STAFF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CELINE OSBOURN, SCN

Steve and Carol Newton, SCNAs

Jacqueline Jackson, SCNA

Chattanooga SCNAs

Lisa Harrison, SCNA

Kathleen M. Monti

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Margaret and Joseph Sanders

Patricia M. Adams

PRESENTATION ACADEMY STAFF

Rose Kehl Esterle

JUDY RALEY, SCN

Helen Kuroki

MARY REISZ, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Linda Adams Dean

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

JOAN ROBISHAW, SCN

Helen and Martin Devine

MARGARET RODERICKS, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

CAROL ROGERS, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Roseann Bonamico

CAROL ANN RUEFF, SCN

George E. Fulner

VIVIAN MARY SABELHAUS, SCN

Joan Conner

CARMINE SCHEMBRI

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

SCN/As

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MARILYN SHEA, SCN

Patricia M. Boone, SCNA and Marvin Boone

ALICE SILVESTRI

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

RITA SPALDING, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA SPENCER, SCN

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George Fulner

LIZ WENDELN, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

FRANCES WHEELER

Helen Blodgett, SCN

NANCY AND BRIAN WILSON

Robert M. and Beverly Fugazzi

LOUISE WNEK

Earline Hobbs, SCN

ALICE TERESA WOOD, SCN

June Davis

PAT WORLEY, SCN

Alan and Barbara Johnson

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Are you impelled by the love of Christ?

Join in the mission of the Sisters of Charity of Nazareth. Stay up-to-date on news from the Sister's daily life of prayer and work in ministries around the world in Belize, Botswana, India, Nepal, and the United States.

Thank you!