July 1, 2018 – Sept. 30, 2018

MEMORIALS

ALICE ADAMS, SCN

Robert and Peggy Adams

LINDA ANDERSON

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ANTONE FAMILY

Lucius C. Antone

SILVIO ARMARDI

Yolanda Ferzoco

Susan Ferzoco

JESU ARULANANDU

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Rhoda Kay Glunk, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

RUTH BABBITT, SCN

Dinko and Jasmink Mutak

TOM BAILEY

Martha Walsh, SCN

MARY BALLARD

Joan Robishaw, SCN

WANDA BANKS, SCN

Bob Santry

PATRICIA C. BARKLEY

William H. Barkley, IV

CHARLES BARRY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

DONALD BEELER

Bernice L. Beeler

CHARLES BLAKE, SCNA

Constance R. Blake, SCNA

BLODGETT FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

JOSEPH ROBERT BOHN

P aul Bohn

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Anthony and Deborah Christ

Paul Bohn

PONCIANO BOL

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

BARBARA BOONE

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

SCOTT BRADSHAW

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

JOHN F. BROWN, SR.

Regis and Tracy Grote

DANT BRYAN

Frank and Marlene Bryan

BROCK BURD

Anna and Glenn Burd

KRISTY BURD

Anna and Glenn Burd

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

PAUL BUSHLOW

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JENELLE BEELER CALLAHAN

Bernice L. Beeler

MARCELLA CAMERON, SCN

Joan Handley Devillez

ALICE CASPER, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marian Yeager

Debbie Russ

Michael A. Kowalski, Jr.

Donald Mudd

Diane Keables

Susan Foley

Douglas and Donna Herrick

Mary Ann Miller

Dr. David and Susan Douglas

Denise M. Robison

Cece Fister

James and Deborah Wayne

Patty Buren Meyer

Barbara Horstman

CLEMENTIA CLARK, SCN

Anita Kost

FLORENCE MARY CLARK, SCN

Anita Kost

BRIDGID CLIFFORD, SCN

Eleanor Dougherty

DEACON JOSEPH PATRICK COLL

Mark and Hilary Abell

CATHY COOK

John Glasford

MARY ANGELITA COOMES, SCN

Ludwig A. Hoge

MARY JAMES COREY, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jackulin Jesu, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

ANN VICTORIA CRUZ, SCN

Larry Lyon

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY, SCN

Cheryl W. Ford

ANGELINE DAVIS

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

JOSEPHINE BERETTA DAVIS

Connie Tarallo, SCN

RITA DEMATTE, SCN

Rita M. DeMatte

BOB AND HELEN DEVEREAUX

Diane Geragosian

DOUCETTE FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

CHARLES DOWNS

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

JOHN DOYLE

Carol Rogers, SCN

VICKI DUGAN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

PHYLLIS DULLEA, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

MILLIE EWING

Mike and Martha Mattingly

ERMA

Helen Blodgett, SCN

FACKLER FAMILY

Harold and Molly Fackler

MARY EVA AND CHARLES FALK

Alice F. Falk

FELL FAMILY

Raymond J. Fell

ELIZABETH G. FELL

Raymond J. Fell

JOHN J. FELL

Raymond J. Fell

ADA FERZORO

Yolanda Ferzoco

LOUISE FIANTOCA

Yolanda Ferzoco

Susan Ferzoco

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Nancy Leatherman

JOHN W. FILIATREAU

Kathleen Smith

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Mary Jane Schutzius

Marlene Reynolds

Katherine Hayden

Louise Bullock

JULIA CLARE FONTAINE, SCN

Helen and Joseph Bowes

FORMER MEMBERS OF THE NOVITIATE CLASS OF 1965

Novitiate Class of 1965

MARY FORSBERG

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Liz Wendeln, SCN

LUCY MARIE FREIBERT, SCN

Zion Carmelites

ELEANOR T. GIBSON

Harry and Mary Coyle

GILLESPIE FAMILY

Jane and Paul Gillespie

ANITA LEBLANC GORMAN

Ruth D. Blodgett

NELL GATZ

Denise and Mike Mangeot

JIM AND BETTY GILL

Tim and Liz Gill

MARY GRAF

SCN Associates

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

GILBERT J. GUERTIN

Ruth D. Blodgett

Helen Blodgett, SCN

CATHERINE HALPIN, SCN

Joan M. Keefe

JOSEPH HAMILTON, SCNA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MIRIAN HANEY, SCN

Martha Hinkel

WALTER J. HANNON, SR.

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Shirley Nugent, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

CLEMENZA HAYDEN, SCN

Kathy Evans

THOMAS E. HAYDEN

Thelma Hayden

JOY ROSE HIBBARD

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

BOBBY HILL

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

JOHN HILL

Hope and Bob Fisse

RICHARD HOMMRICH

Rhoda Kay Glunk, SCN

JOSEPH HORVAT

Carol Rogers, SCN

MARY JUDE HOWARD, SCN

Joan Boyle Byrne

  1. WILLIAM. A. HUNDLEY

Jack, Diane and Kristina Miller

JOE HUTKAI

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

LEON JACKSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Rhoda Kay Glunk, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

CHARLENE JACOBS, SCN

Richard H. Gentry

MARGARET JARBOE-PETRENKA

John Petrenka

MARY JARVIS

John Glasford

TERESA KANDULNA

Carol Rogers, SCN

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Roger and Anne Baird

ANNA MARGARET KELLY, SCN

Kathy D. Evans

SEAN KELLY

Yolanda Ferzoco

Susan Ferzoco

CAROLYN “JO” KERN

Robert Kern

JOAN COLLINS KING

Gail Collins, SCN

MARSHA KING

David King

MARYLEE KING, SCN

Freddie and Mary T. Sadolsky

EVELYN KINMAN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

KOCH FAMILY

Jane and Paul Gillespie

ALBERT KNABEL

Rhoda Kay Glunk, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

John and Carol Harrison

ARTHUR KOPP FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

DALE KRAUSER

Lea Furlong

MARY LORETTO KRIMPLE, SCN

Alice L. Falk

JOSEPH KULINA

Joseph and Gillian Kulina

WILLIAM AND LAVERNE LATTIS

Janet Teel

LUELLA LEBLANC, SCNA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

WILLIAM LEDUC

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Anne M. Beavan

Anne Marie Leofanti

BOB LEE

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

DONNA LENTINI

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara Brady

LINDA LIDDELL

Connie Tarallo, SCN

PATTI FICHLIE LOHRE

Richard Lohre

GERALD LONG

Edwin and Barbara Varley

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara Brady

DENNIS MACKIN

Helen Mackin

GRACE MACKIN, SCN

Helen M. Mackin

SHEILA ANN MADDEN, SCN

Dorothy M. Berger

John Coleman

MARGARET MARY MARCINEK, SCN

Chuck and Monica Merrell

NAZARETH MARY

Rhoda Kay Glunk, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

RUTH MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Ann Brandon

MARTHA “PAT” MCINTIRE

Shiela Oliver

MARGARET MCNEIL

Jane Elphingstone

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

SCN Thrift Store

John Delautre

John Merrill

Rosemarie Merrill

JOE MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

RITA MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen M. Miller

AGNES MILLS

Anonymous

OCTAVIA MILLS, SCN

Charles and Margaret Williams

BUDDY MUDD

Ann Hamilton Mudd

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine D. Munsch

HENRY MUNSTERMANN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Jane Elphingstone

TERESA NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane Elphingstone

MARTHA NELL

Frank and Marlene Bryan

M.L. NYPAVER, VSC

Devon Dazen

EBB OESCHLIN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

OLSON FAMILY

Raymond J. Fell

EDWARD M. OLSON

Raymond J. Fell

MARJORIE F. OLSON

Raymond J. Fell

REV. STANLEY OSBORNE

Knights of Columbus, Council # 3379, Vine Grove, Kentucky

ELISHA PALATTY

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Martha Walsh, SCN

STEVE PERRY

Tom and Frances Perry

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Guy Kemper

Jack Donovan

DOROTHY PETERSON, SCN

Guy Kemper

AGNES PHILLIPS, SCN

Stephen Phillips

LUCILLE PHIPPS, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Anita and Michael Zehnder

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Denise M. Robison

Harriett Medley

ADRIAN PINTO

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

LORETTA POLASKI, SCN

Amy Spernak

NATALIE PORRAZZO

Yolanda Ferzoco

MARGARET RAE RIGGS, SCN

David O’Bryan

MARIE ROBERTS

Carol Rogers, SCN

ANTHONY AND MARIE ROCHE

Deborah Roche

VIRGINIA RODE

Gerald Rode

REBECCA RODENBAUGH, SCN

Patricia L. Sitter

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Jane Elphingstone

MARY RACHEL ROOKS, SCN

Robert and Ann Hailey

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

VIRGINIA ROTTERS

Constance R. Blake

ROSE LENIHAN RUBEL

Anne L. Ardery

LEWIS AND MARY RUDAY

Lorraine P. Ruday

MOTHER LUCILLE RUSSELL, SCN

Marlene V. Reynolds

RYAN FAMILY

Ellen Ryan

LOUIS SAMPSON

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARIA SAMPSON, SCN

Martha and Charles Lovett, Jr.

MARY ACQUIN SPALDING SCHNEIDER

Office of Mission Advancement

Batch and Molly Heiland

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary Ellen Howley

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

SCNs

Novitiate Class of 1965

Claire A. St. Pierre

William Germann

SCNs WHO SERVED IN MOUNT VERNON, OHIO

Elizabeth Zeyen

SCNs WHO SERVED IN PADUCAH, KENTUCKY

James and Camilla Shumaker

BETTY SEITZ

John J. Seitz

ADELINE SHEA

Adeline Callan

JOHN F. AND HELEN M. SHEEHAN

Claire Sheehan

BETTY SHELTON, SCN

Frances Krumpelman, SCN

MARY ROCH SHERMAN, SCN

David A. Sherman

KATIE SIMPSON

Brenda Anderson, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

LLOYD JACK SINKHORN

Mary T. Sinkhorn

DENT SMITH, SCNA

Maureen Smith

SPEAKS FAMILY

Harold and Molly Fackler

FRANK SPERNAK

Amy Spernak

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Charles and Joan Collins

JOHN STAHR

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Sonia Stahr

VIRGINIA LOUISE STOCKER, SCN

Thomas and Karen Stocker

ELEANOR TARALLO

Charles and Elaine Clark

CAROLYN THOMAS, SCN

Ann and Carl Connor

WILLIAM THOMAS

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

KITTY LEAKE THOMPSON

June Monaghan, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Brenda Anderson, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

MELVIN TUCKER

Fran and Pappy Cecil

JOSIE TUEMLER

Liz Blevins

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Valloric

ROBERT VOLPICELLI

Yolanda Ferzoco

Susan Ferzoco

BERNIE WATERS

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

Ann M. Corrigan

Judge Tim Dwyer

Stephen M. Dwyer

MISSY WETHINGTON

Kris and Ray Culver

HELEN WEWER

Jane Elphingstone

MARY JUSTIN WHEELER, SCN

Nora Simms

REV. MATTHEW WILLIAMS

Martha Walsh, SCN

LOYCE WINFIELD

Carol Rogers, SCN

CLAUDIA WIRTZ, SCN

Lisa and John Rotunni

ANN ROBERT WORTHAM, SCN

Charles and Margaret Williams

MARTHA ZEIS

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Sandra L. Murawski

JOHN ZILKA

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

 

HONORARIES

DOLORES B. ANDREWS, 70th BIRTHDAY

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

SANGEETA AYITHAMATTAM, SCN

William Fuhs

ROSEMARIE BAGETT, 70TH BIRTHDAY

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

VIRGINIA BLAIR, SCN

Doris Schultz

BETTY BLANDFORD, SCN

Doris Schultz

BLODGETT FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

ANN MARGARET BOONE, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

LARRY AND JUDY BRADFORD, WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Margie Bradford

THERESA CASH, SCN

Carol and Robert Schmitt

Terri and Frank Desensi

FRANK CIMENO

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

John A. Donoghue, Jr.

Helen B. Nelson

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Patricia Walker

PAT CRIVELLI, SCNA

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

CAROL AND PAUL DICKERSON

Joan B. Dickerson

AUDREY DRAP, SCN

Devon Dazen

JUDY DONOHUE, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Pat Worley, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Chris Kunze, SCN

DOUCETTE FAMILY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon Doyle

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Dr. Gerard Weigel

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Marie Sue Knabel

Melanie B. Ahr

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Catherine and Edward Weckel

ADELINE FEHRIBACH, SCN

Mary Biszmaier

SUSAN GATZ, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Theresa Cash, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

Novitiate Class of 1965

Christopher and Katherine Gatz

SARAH GEIER, SCN

John and Lisa Rotunni

MARY SUSANN GOBBER, SCN, 80TH BIRTHDAY

Nancy and Donald Fister

GOLDEN JUBILARIANS

Carolyn Wilson, SCN

Thérèse Arru, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Judy Raley, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Mary Serra Goethals, SCN

Rose Ann Howard, SCN

Grace Mary Whittaker, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Mary Ninette Manning, SCN

BRENDA GONZALES, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

DOLORES GREENWELL, SCN

Dr. Linda M. Lander

CAROL AND ROGER GUERTIN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

SANDRA HART

Helen Blodgett, SCN

GEORGE AND ANN-MARIE HOUGHTON, 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Ruth Buckley and Family

Barbara Lisien-Juliano

Henry and Cheryl Lisien

Terrence and Janet Goode

Anonymous

RUTH ANN HUMPHREY, SCN

Patty and Gordon Rademaker

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN

Helen Mary Kuroki

Patricia L. Sitter

Mary J. West

John A. Donoghue, Jr.

Kevin and Donna Richards

Edmund F. Cass, Jr.

Marie Walsh

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

INCOMING CENTRAL LEADERSHIP TEAM

Mary Braley, SCN

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

Judy Raley, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Grace Mary Whittaker, SCN

Mary Eula Johnson, SCN

Pat and Chris Bowles

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Connie and Vincent Smith

REGINA JOSCAK, SCN

Marie Pucalik

JUBILARIANS

Theresa Cash, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Virginia M. Kern, SCNA

Mary Eula Johnson, SCN

JUBILARIANS, 55TH JUBILEE

Virginia M. Kern, SCNA

DAVID KAREM, 75TH BIRTHDAY

Greg January

Ryan Johnson

Richard Marion

Catie Nelson

Kelley Runyon

Keefe O’Brien

Marlene Grissom

Margaret Walker

Paul and Patricia Vissman

Cordell Lawrence

Gary and Shelley Pepper

Deborah Bilitski

Nathan Smith, Part Studio, LLC

ANN KERNEN, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MARY JOYCE KERNEN, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

SUSAN KILB, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Theresa Cash, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

Novitiate Class of 1965

THERESA KNABEL, SCN

Marie Sue Knabel

ARTHUR KOPP FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Virginia E. Shaw

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

DOROTHY MACDOUGALL, SCN

Mary Boyce

Anne Baker

Peter Boyce

Pat Davison

Jim Boyce

Jack Boyce

Tim Boyce

ROSE MARY MAGUIRE, SCN

Jack Plecque

ANNE MAGRUDER, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

ANN CAROL MANN, SCN

George Fulner

EILEEN MARCINKO, SCN

Delores J. Vinkler

JERRY MCCRARY, SCNA

Serra Club of Greater Chattanooga

BRO. JOHN MONZYK

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane Elphingstone

NAVJYOTI SCHOOL, SURKHET

Kevin and Donna Richards

SHIRLEY NUGENT, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

OMA TEAM

Trudi E. Maish, SCNA

ANNE MARIE O’SHEA, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Theresa Cash, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

Novitiate Class of 1965

OUTGOING CENTRAL LEADERSHIP TEAM

Mary Braley, SCN

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Grace Mary Whittaker, SCN

Mary Eula Johnson, SCN

Pat and Chris Bowles

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Cynthia Harris

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Joseph and Margaret Sanders

Helen Blodgett, SCN

LISA POLEGA, SCN

Nazareth Motherhouse Coordinators

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Grace Mary Whittaker, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

  1. PREHER

Rebecca Highbaugh

Jeanette Brown

RAINBOW JUBILARIANS

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

MARY REISZ, SCN

Descendants of Mary Ella and William Reisz

Helen Blodgett, SCN

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

JOAN ROBISHAW, SCN

Helen Devine

Dr. Linda M. Lander

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Patricia Swisher

GRACE MARIA SAIA, SCN

George and Pat Petkoff

STEVE SCHARF

Helen Blodgett, SCN

REV. JOHN SCHORK

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

SCNs

Claire A. St. Pierre

SCN/As

Bro. Edward Driscoll, CFX

HARRIET BENNET SMITH

Irene Adams

SUE AND BOB SMITH’S 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Susan and Gerry Hope

  1. JUDE

Dorothy M. Berger

JOYCE AND PETE TINGLE 65th WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Valloric

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George E. Fulner

MARY WEDDING, SCN

Patrick Wedding

LORETTO WELLER, SCN

Bro. Joel W. McGraw, FSC

ELIZABETH WENDELN, SCN

Bro. Kenney Gorman, CFX

BRO. KURT WERNERT

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

DOROTHY WILSON, SCN

Doris Schultz

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Dr. Gerard Weigel

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Are you impelled by the love of Christ?

Join in the mission of the Sisters of Charity of Nazareth. Stay up-to-date on news from the Sister's daily life of prayer and work in ministries around the world in Belize, Botswana, India, Nepal, and the United States.

Thank you!