April 1, 2017 – June 30, 2017

PRINT THIS LIST AS A PDF

MEMORIALS

MARY CAROLYN ABELL, SCN

James D. Abell

SARA ANN ABELL, SCN

John and Susan O’Nan

ALICE ADAMS, SCN

R.B and Peggy Adams

MARGARET ADAMS

Lorraine Ruday

NORMA ALEXANDER

Anne McNeil

EDNA JEAN AREHART, SCN

Louise Liebert

EUNICE ANN ARNOLD, SCN

Jean Sigman

Fred Arnold

LAM BACH

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Janet B. Hart

MOLLY BAKER

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ELLEN MARIA BALLEW, SCN

Anne McNeil

THOMAS B. BAYNE

Clara Bayne

DONALD BEELER

Bernice Lilly Beeler

JENELLE BEELER

Bernice Lilly Beeler

BERTHOLD FAMILY

Maria Ngo Berthold

JOSEPH BLAIR

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

CHARLES BLAKE

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

BLAKE FAMILY

Mary Blake Neill

EULA BLANDFORD, SCN

Lucille and David Fannin

MARGARET VINCENT BLANDFORD, SCN

Lucille and David Fannin

MARY ANNIE BLANDFORD

Monica Boggs, SCNA

JOSEPH ROBERT BOHN

Paul Bohn

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Paul Bohn

CAROL ANN BONN, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

SHAWN MARIE (DRAGONETTE) BOSWORTH

Lloyd S. Dragonette

WILHELMINA “WASS” BRADY, SCNA

Martha Joan Bennett

Jean W. Frazier

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Rita Schafer

SCN Associate Office

Marlene and Frank D. Bryan

Connie Lusher, SCNA

CHARLES J. BRAUCH

Rosemary Brauch

PATRICIA BROCK

Paula Palotay

JOHN F. BROWN, SR.

Regis and Tracy Grote

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

VERA CALIGUIRI

Betty and Louis Celletti

ARTHUR CARTHAS, JR.

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MARY BENNET CECIL, SCN

Pat Weldon, SCNA

Mike Gibson, SCNA

IMELDA CHIA-REDDY

Ram Reddy

KATHLEEN CHIN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Mary Martin, SCNA

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Diane Burton, SCNA

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Gertrude Foster, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

LAURITA CHURMA

Elizabeth Pagel-Hogan

CLEMENTIA CLARK, SCN

Charles and Jane Clark

FLORENCE MARY CLARK, SCN

Charles and Jane Clark

CAROL CLASGENS, SCN

Paul M. Hanson

DONALD CLINE

SCN Associate Office

NOREEN COLE

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

FRANK DORSEY COMBS

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

NEVILLE AND TERESA CONNER

Lynn C. Mellott

JOSEPH M. CONNOLLY

Rosemarie Merrill

CHRISTOPHER CONNORS

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

ROSE COST

Boiarski Sisters, Luke Boiarski, SCN, Roseanna Falcone and Anna Marie Donahue

Evelyn Faldowski, SCNA

FERNAND A. COUTURE

Ruth D. Blodgett

VIRGINIA AND DALLAS CRADDOCK

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

HELEN CRISTE

Betty and Louis Celletti

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

ANN VICTORIA CRUZ, SCN

Larry Lyon

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY, SCN

College of Mount Saint Joseph, Class of 1967

Jim and Karen Bryant

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Eileen Breslin

Anne Wunsch

Mary and Allen Schroering

Diane Pharo, SCN

Dorothy Walsh Doyle

Arlon and Chris Podshadley

Connie K. Lusher, SCNA

Marie Becker, SCN

Maria E. Jones

Eleanor Martin, SCN

Dianne Scheer

Anne Lutkus

RITA DEMATTE, SCN

Rita DeMatte

HELEN DOWNS

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

MARY DRURY

Connie Tarallo, SCN

BENEDICTA DUKE, SCN

Mary “Kitty” Nabholz

WALTER DUKE

Anita Hager, SCN

DOROTHY DULUDE

Donald Dulude

ETHEL DURBIN, SCN

Shirley Rogers

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

Carolyn and Bill Foerster

WILLIAM ELMO

Nancy S. Kahan

Lori S. Howard

Linda and Wayne Campagni

Beatrice and Lee Elmo

Lee Elmo

Lawrence and Susan Shell

Renee Weimer

Daniel Duncan

Richard and Elizabeth Danicic

Mary Lou Mueller

James and Mary Leon

Edna Allshouse

Oral and Facial Surgeons of Ohio

William Manley

Karl Adams

Daniel and Mary Ann Chambers

Rita Nolfi

George and Michael Iati

HERB ERHART, M.D.

Connie Lusher, SCNA

LUCIE ERHART, SCNA

Steve and Susan Erhart

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn and Bill Foerster

EVANECKY FAMILY

Lucille Szedon

MARY EVA FALK

Charles M. Falk

Alice L. Falk

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Betty and Jim Pate

Nancy Leatherman

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Katherine Hayden

Louise Bullock

JOHN FISTER, SCN

Ceci Fister

SHAUNA FLEMING

Angela Hicks, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

PAUL VINCENT FLYNN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BETTY FOSTER

Janet Quagliara

LUCY M. FRIEBERT, SCN

Zion Carmelite Community

ROBERT J. FOWKES

Catherine Lee, SCN

Frances and Joseph Smith

CINDY FOY

Maureen Flaherty

AGNES ANN FUHS, SCN

Anne McNeil

JODIE FULKERSON

Sandy Stahl

JOSE L. GARCIA

Ruth D. Blodgett

GROVER GARDNER

Carol Rogers, SCN

JOHN GATZ

Donna and Daniel Majewski

NELL GATZ

Denise Mangeot

BOBBY GEARHEART

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JOHN AND MARY GILMETTI

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

NATASHA GRAVES

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

JERRY GRIFFITH

Connie Tarallo, SCN

REV. CLIFFORD GRISE

Helen Blodgett, SCN

EDWARD HAAS

Mary Martin, SCNA

JANICE HAMILTON, SCN

Richard Griffin

SAM HAYDEN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

ZITA MAE CECIL HAYDEN

Anita Hayden Garrison

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Pat Weldon

Mike Gibson

DOROTHY HELWIG

Theresa Knabel, SCN

BILL HEMMER, SR.

Patricia Hemmer

HENRY

Ruth H. Price

ANNA MARY HESSION, SCN

Joseph M. Gentilini

CHARLES HICKMAN

Carol Rogers, SCN

CHRISTIANA HOFMANN, SCN

Rev. Thomas Delaney

MARY VALENTINE HORNIK, VSC

Maria Grumley

  1. WILLIAM HUNDLEY

Jack, Diane and Kristina Miller

MICHELLE HURLEY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

LOIS JOHNSON

Lynne McNeal

BERNARD “BARNEY” KANE

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

BILLY AND MAXINE KEENE

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

KELLO FAMILY

James and Karen Kello

JOSEPH KELLEY

Catherine Lee, SCN

MARIE JOHN KELLEY, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Faith Group of Joan Robishaw, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Barbara Keegan

Terri and John Paris

Rita Gillespie

Louise Smith, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Diane V. Burton, SCNA

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Shirley Nugent, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Maureen Flaherty

Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Morris

Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Urbanus

Mr. and Mrs. John Fahey

Mr. and Mrs. James Fahey

Dolores Greenwell, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Irene Kelley

Marilyn Burt

ANTHONY KERN

Virginia Kern, SCNA

MARYLEE KING, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Dan and Julia Amlung

Rosemary H. O’Bryan

Connie Lusher, SCNA

Virginia Kern, SCNA

RITA KIRWAN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

MARY SAUNDRA KLEPPER

Sharon Walters

MARY LORETTO KRIMPLE, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Virginia Hovekamp

George and Martha Mercer

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Charles M. Falk

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Alice L. Falk

Joey and Joyce Ripley

Charles M. Falk

Sue Downs

Harry and Connie Largen

Anita Hager, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY IMMACULATA KUEHNER, SCN

James and Kathleen Horobetz

KURTER FAMILY

James and Karen Kello

MICHELE LAFLAME

Mary Martin, SCNA

ORAL TONY LAMBDIN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

CAROL LEAR

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

LORI LISKOWACKI

Dawn Blessing

JEAN L. MAAS

Barbara M. Brady

DENNIS MACKIN

Helen Mackin

EVANGELISTA MALONE, SCN

Lavinia Ricketts

MOTHER MARY CATHARINE MALONE, SCN

Lavinia Ricketts

THOMAS J. “TIM” MARCINKO

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

THEODORE MARR

Patrick and Virginia Murphy

VIRGINIA REMKE MASON

Nancy Jo Remke Simpson

Charlene Remke Palmer

ELEANOR MATTINGLY, SCN

Anne McNeil

JERRY MCALLISTER

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

MARIE MCCARTY, SCN

Karen Frank, SCNA and Wayne Frank

SHIRLEY ANN MCCAULEY

Robert E. McCauley

MARY SHEA MCCORMACK

Mary Martin, SCNA

Catherine Lee, SCN

ELIZABETH AND LAWRENCE MCCROSKEY

Celeste Midkiff

ELLEN PAUL MCGOVERN, SCN

Anne McNeil

ANN MAUREEN MCGRATH, SCN

Anne McNeil

LEO “SKIP” MCKEAN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Mary Martin, SCNA

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Linda Soltis, SCN

Diane Burton, SCNA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Thérèse Arru, SCN

Gertrude Foster, SCN

Lucille Phipps, SCN

Mary Elaine Zehnder, SCN

Louise Smith, SCN

Frances Krumpelman, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Maria Cecilia Emanuelli, SCN

MARY JANE MCMAKIN, SCN

Patricia Vesey-McGrew and James McGrew

AnnMarie McMakin

Shirley Nugent, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

John Delautre

John Merrill

Rosemarie Merrill

Pat Weldon, SCNA

Mike Gibson, SCNA

Susan Gatz, SCN

SCN Thrift Store

Patsy O’Toole, SCNA

Rosemarie Merrill

Betty Jean Lewis, SCNA

Jeanne Vucic, SCN

Rev. Thomas Delaney

Anonymous

PAUL MEYER

Katrina Kargl

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ANN ELIZABETH MOLONY, SCN

Patricia Musser

ANTHONY “PETE” MONAGHAN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

JOAN MONTGOMERY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

DORIS A. MUNIZ

Paula Palotay

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine Munsch

MARGARET REGINA MURPHY, SCN

Mary Lee Bray

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane Elphingstone

Arkansas Community Foundation

NEILL FAMILY

Mary Blake Neill

NANCY JANE O’REILLY, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

PEARL PANICH

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Linda Soltis, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

IMMACULATA PAVLIK, SCN

Patricia M. Pavlik

HELEN MAHONEY PAYNE

Joseph W. Payne

MATHEW PEREKATT

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Jack Donovan

DAVID PHARO

Diane Pharo

RUTH PHARO

Marie Becker, SCN

Margie R. Henderson

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

John and Mary Naber

Donna Blankenberger

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Faith Group of Diane Pharo, SCN

Eileen Mary Meyer, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Diane Pharo, SCN

Eleanor Martin, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Maureen Gutgsell

Anita Hager, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Suzanne E. Hackmiller

Carol Rogers, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Patricia Adams

ANNA MAE PIERCE

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

TERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William J. Germann

MONICA PROGRESKE

Ruth D. Blodgett

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MARGARET “MAG” RIGGS, SCN

Ron and Diane Lyvers

Lillian B. Rogers

Leah Mattingly

Jean V. Boone

Janice and Marinel Clark

Jennifer and Jammie Bartley

Fred and Jean Hornback

Joseph Moore

Shirley Riggs

Patricia Bartley

Estelle Nalley

Joseph and Karen Clark

Chester and Nora Simms

Geneva White

Tom and Jean White

Loretta and Sidney Hamby

Carrie Camby

Anonymous

Sharen Baldy, SCN

David O’Bryan

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Ed, Andy and Judy Rademaker

Betty Jean Redden, SCNA

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Joel New

Eleanor Martin, SCN

Anonymous

Mary Lee Bray

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

George E. Cornett

Mary Jane Nugent

REBECCA RODENBAUGH, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary C. Stiltner

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Maria Cecilia Emanuelli, SCN

Shirley Nugent, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

BRAD ROWE

Sharon Gray, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

MARY AND LEWIS RUDAY

Lorraine Ruday

SCHILMILLER FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

PHILIP SCHIRTZINGER

Shirley Nugent, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

SCN/A RELATIVES

Mary Ellen Doyle, SCN

SCNs

Catherine Lee, SCN

SCNs AT ST. BARNABAS, ’54-’64

Mark and Kathleen Smith

BETTY SHELTON, SCN

Sally Crowe

ANN W. SMITH

Sheila Stoke

MOTHER CATHERINE SPALDING, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

THOMAS M. AND MARY A. SPALDING

Mike and Kathy Whitehead

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Charles and Joan Collins

CAROLYN THOMAS, SCN

Ann and Carl Conner

PETER THOMAS

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

JOHN VANNUCCI, SR.

Anita Hager, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Robert and Linda Hayes

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Barbara and William Durkin

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Carol Pierce and Family

MARY ODILE VELLOOTHARA, CSJ

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

VINCENTIAN SISTERS WHO DEVOTED THEMSELVES TO THE CHILDREN OF HOLY TRINITY CHURCH, DUQUESNE

Robert Cmar

JIM WALSH

Nancy L. Walsh

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

John T. Dwyer

HELEN WEWER

Jane Elphingstone

CLARA WILLETT, SCN

Joe and Celeste Russell

RACHEL WILLETT, SCN

Joe and Celeste Russell

MICHAEL ANTHONY WILSON, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Debbie M. Russ

Ronald Pontrich

Sherry Jutz

Anita Hager, SCN

R. Gwyn Lavin

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Elizabeth Dober

Mike and Mary Henry

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Sheila Kuhlman

Annette McConnell

MINNIE WILSON

Paula Palotay

CLAUDIA WIRTZ, SCN

John and Lisa Rotunni

JAMES GIBBONS WOOD

Mary Elaine Wood

YURKO FAMILY

Lucille Szedon

MARY IMELDA YURT, SCN

Maura Hamilton

OSCAR ZATARAIN

Juan Herrera

HONORARIES

MARGARET ARTHUR, BIRTHDAY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

AMINA BEJOS, SCN

Bruce and Esther Breeding

REV. JOE BATCHELDOR

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

VIRGINIA BUEHLER

Diane Burton, SCNA

CHARLES MARY BURNS, SCN

Paul and Karen Burns

MARY BURNS, SCN

Paul and Karen Burns

TERRY BURTON

Vince and Cheryl McGinnis

ADELINE CALLAN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JANICE CAMPBELL, SCN

Helen Blodgett, SCN

HELEN CARBOL, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

THERESA CASH, SCN

Judith McWillie

CASSILDA CASTELL, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

CAYER FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

HELEN CHERVENAK, SCN

John and Marti Reid

FRANK CIMENO, BIRTHDAY

Helen Blodgett, SCN

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Connie Lusher, SCNA

Patricia Walker

HUB DAUGHERTY

Diane Pharo, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Shannon Doyle

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Marie Knabel

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Mary W. Anderson

Catherine Weckel

GLORIA EMRICK

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ROCHELLE M. ERNST, SCN

Aristofanes Cedeno

EDNA FABRE, SCN

David and Nancy Bash

Jane Crawford

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

SARAH FERRIELL, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA FLORES, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Bonnie Wilson

LOUIS AND DORIS FONTE

Diane Burton, SCNA

JIM AND CLARE FRASSICA

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY SUSANN GOBBER, SCN

Bruce and Esther Breeding

MARY SERRA GOETHALS, SCN

Lucille and David Fannin

GOLDEN JUBILARIANS 2017

Judy Raley, SCN

Marie Celine Osbourn, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

SHARON GRAY, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JANET HART, SCNA

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

ANN HAYDEN, SCNA

Helen Blodgett, SCN

DENISE HIBEL, SCN

Doris Cochrane

ROSE HOWARD, SCN

Lucille and David Fannin

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Helen Carbol, SCN

SPALDING HURST

James Galinsky

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Valerie Jameson

JEANINE JASTER, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ROSELYN KARAKATTU, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

CAROLE KAUCIC, SCN

Lisa Kaucic

MARY LEE KING, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

THERESA KNABEL, SCN

Marie Knabel

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

JOHN ANN KULINA, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Helen Carbol, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

MARY NINETTE MANNING, SCN

Eugene T. Graf

ANNE RITA MAUCK, SCN

Benjamin and Susan Leachman

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

DAN AND MARY MACDOUGALL

Dorothy MacDougall, SCN

Elizabeth (Betty) MacDougall, SCN

GWEN MCMAHON, SCN

Helen Barry

MARY ELIZABETH MILLER, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

MOTHERHOUSE EMPLOYEES

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

NIRMALA MULACKAL, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Arkansas Community Foundation

Connie Lusher, SCNA

Paula Duane, SCNA

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Paul and Karen Griffith

OFFICE OF MISSION ADVANCEMENT

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Jeanne Pavlik

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Joseph and Margaret Sanders

Stephen Hart

ANNA MARE PIERCE

Helen Blodgett, SCN

ANN PALATTY, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

PROVINCE LEADERSHIP TEAMS, INCOMING, EASTERN AND WESTERN PROVINCES

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SCN Motherhouse Coordinators

PROVINCE LEADERSHIP TEAM, OUTGOING

Janice Downs, SCN

Ann Margaret Boone, SCN

Kelly O’Mahony, SCN

REV. JAMES PUGH, 50TH ANNIVERSARY

Barbara McGrath

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Diane V. Burton, SCNA

RAINBOW JUBILARIANS

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

SCN Motherhouse Coordinators

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JUDY RALEY, SCN

Michael C. Watson

Stacy and Bobby Lee

JANELLE REILLY

Carol Sims

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

JOAN ROBISHAW, SCN

Helen Devine

CAROL ROGERS, SCN

Angela Hicks, SCN

TOM AND LINDA ROGERS, 50TH ANNIVERSARY

Diane Burton, SCNA

MARY ROMELFANGER, SCNA

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

SCHILMILLER FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

SCNs AT ASHA KIRAN, INDIA

Lisa Kaucic

SCNs AT NAZARETH MOTHERHOUSE

Helen Blodgett, SCN

SCN/As OF EASTERN AND WESTERN PROVINCES

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SCNs AT RANCHI, INDIA

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CAROL ANN RUEFF, SCN

George Fulner

TONYA SEVERIN, SCN

June Monaghan, SCN

KAREN SLOAN, SCNA

Stacy and Bobby Lee

MARY AND BERT SPALDING

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

WIL AND RITA THERIAULT

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MERCY THUNDATHIL, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

AGNES TUDU, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

JIM AND ESTHER ULERY, 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Victoria Oles

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George Fulner

MIRIAM ANN WALTER, SCN

Aristofanes Cedeno

PATRICIA WATTS

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARY WEDDING, SCN

Patrick and Dixie Wedding

LIZ WENDELN, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

WESTERN PROVINCE LEADERSHIP TEAM

Judy Raley, SCN

Marie Celine Osbourn, SCN

SALLY WIGGINTON

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

CAROLE WILSON AND SISTERS

Helen Blodgett, SCN

CAROLYN WILSON, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

DOUG WILSON, BIRTHDAY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOAN WILSON, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOE WILSON, BIRTHDAY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

LOIS WILSON, BIRTHDAY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

ALICE TERESA WOOD, SCN

Helen Carbol, SCN

BEA WROBEL

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

REV. GARY YOUNG

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN