Jan. 01, 2017 – March 31, 2017

PRINT THIS LIST AS A PDF

MEMORIALS

ALBERTA ABELL, SCN

Loretta A. Taylor

PAULINE ABELL, SCN

Loretta A. Taylor

SARA ANN ABELL, SCN

Loretta A. Taylor

ELOISE ADAMS

Linda E. Dean

MR. ALBERT

Carol Rogers, SCN

NARDINE AQUADRO, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

EDWARD ARGUELLES

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

CATHERINE ARNOLD, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Suzanne Reasbeck

MOLLY BAKER

Anita Hager, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Helen Carbol, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

JOANN STEELE BARTHELME

Patricia Navin

Helen Hewitt

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MARY VERA BARTLEY, SCN

Daniel and Catherine Topley

MARIE AND PETE BASSFORD

Joyce Abramson

JOHN BATCHELDOR

Carole Batcheldor

THOMAS BAYNE

Clara Bayne

JUDY PURCELL BEARD

Mary Loretto Krimple, SCN

MARY MARGARET BEATTY

Sheila M. Kuhlman

DONALD E. BEELER

Bernice L. Beeler

JOHN AND EVA BELUL

Rebecca Richert

BRENDA BENNETT

Peter and Betsy Wigginton

STEVE BIRES

Joyce Bires

Carol Rogers, SCN

JANICE BISHOP

Sharen Baldy, SCN

CHARLES A. BLAKE

Larry and Betsy Rotters

EULA BLANDFORD, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

JENNIFER LEE BLODGETT

Ruth D. Blodgett

Helen Blodgett, SCN

CAROL ANN BONN, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Thérèse Arru, SCN

Janice Downs, SCN

Virginia M. Kern, SCNA

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Anonymous

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

GARY BONN

Maria E. Jones

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Robert E. Ray

JOHN F. BROWN, SR.

Regis and Tracy Grote

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Janice Murphy

PATRICIA BURKE

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

CATHARINE JAMES CAIN, SCN

Phyllis M. Dawson

THELMA CAMBRON, SCN

Tom and Kerry Cambron

BILLY CAMPBELL

Carol Rogers, SCN

ANNA MARIE CANARY, SCN

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

IMELDA CHIA-REDDY

Ram Reddy

KATHLEEN CHIN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marian M. Yeager

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Maria Cecilia Emanuelli, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

LEELA J. CHOWATTUKUNNEL

Bruce Burnett

Thomas and Anita Veldman

Mark Veldman

Connie and Michael Joines

Matthew and Sharon Edmonds

MELINDA CIARAMITARO

Connie Tarallo, SCN

VERONICA CIMPRICH, VSC

Bernadine Cimprich

CHRISTOPHER D. CLARK

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

BRIDGID CLIFFORD, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

Eleanor A. Dougherty

ED COOK

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARY JANE COSTELLE

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

COUGHLIN FAMILY

William and Marion Coughlin

CHIP COULSON

Mary K. Coulson

MELODY COWARD

Ann Brandon

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch Hayes

MARGARET CROWLEY

Della Crowley

EVELYN CRUMP, SCN

Margaret A. O’Neil

ANN VICTORIA CRUZ, SCN

John Larry and Margaret Lyon

CYNTHIA CURRIER

Mark K. Coulson

MILDRED CZIRR, SCNA

Michael and Barbara Czirr

JOE DANNEL

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Cheryl Ford

Carol and Harvey A. Gilkey

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Anne Discher

Michael Ritchie

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Carmen and William Warde Family

Joyce Anne Cope

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Mary M. Bonn

Albert and Gretchen Zenner

Bernard E. Tichenor

Lana Kelly-Fitzgerald and Michael Fitzgerald

Susan Williams

Mary and Frank Doheny

Cathy and Don Shoemaker

CAROL DAVEY

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

FRANCES A. DAVIS

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MRS. FRANCIS DAY

Mary Ann Day

NGOC YEN DINH DO

Kay Clark

KATHI DOWNEY

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

FRANCES DOYLE

Virginia D. Edelen

WALTER DUKE

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Anonymous

ROBERT LOUISE DUNCAN, SCN

Dr. Robert Scripko

ETHEL DURBIN, SCN

Shirley Rogers

MARGARET EBACHER, SSCH

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

George and Wanda Effinger

Carolyn and Bill Foerster

JOHN ELLIS

Sharen Baldy, SCN

LESTER ENGELHARDT

Rachel Engelhardt

LUCIE F. ERHART, SCNA

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Connie K. Lusher, SCN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Miriam Frenke, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Anonymous

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn and Bill Foerster

FATULA FAMILY

Cecilia Ann Fatula, SCN

CAROLINE FIELD, SCN

Elizabeth Field

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Nancy Leatherman

JOSEPH FILIATREAU

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MAGGIE FISHER, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Robert and Mary Schutzins

Rosemary Fisher

Ken, Julie, Stephanie and Charlie Fisher

Kathy and Meagan Fisher Fawcett

Michael, Casey, Sarah, Nate and Adam Fisher

Kristen Lionetti

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Katherine Hayden

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Marie E. Steinwachs

Jody Mashek

Kathleen Gunderson

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Dorothy A. Hall

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Berniece R. Rose

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

TOM FISHER

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

REV. CHARLES FLAHERTY

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

ALFRED FOGEL

Audra Fogel

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

PAUL FOWKES

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

ROBERT “BOB” FOWKES

Anita Hager, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Lou Binda

Dave and Marie Crimmins

Helen Carbol, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Anonymous

Thomas Crimmins

Herbert and Marie Allen

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

LUCILLE GANT

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

JOHN GATZ

Debbie and Kevin Barnes

NELL GATZ

Michael and Denise Mangeot

ROBERT “BOBBY” GEARHEART

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Edward and Inez Smith

Carolyn Wilson, SCN

Virginia Kern, SCNA

Maria Cecilia Emanuelli, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

THERESA GIARDINO, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

PHYLLIS GEMBAROSKY, SCN

Martha Gembarosky

MARY ELEANOR CORCORAN GERBASICH

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

CLIFFORD GERLICA

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

LOUISE GILLIS

Bobbie and Roy Kalligian

Ruth Ryan

Catherine Lee

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JOHN AND MARY GILMETTI

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CATHARINE CLARE GLASER, SCN

Bernadette and Robert Mitsch

GLYNN FAMILY

William and Marion Coughlin

AGNES SIENNA GOERG, SCN

Patrick G. Boehm

NATASHA GRAVES

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Mary Martin, SCNA

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Anonymous

Carol Rogers, SCN

Agnes Marie Hagan, SL

MOIRA GREENE, SCN

Michael Greene

MARGARET ROSE GRIESBAUM, SCN

Maria M. Melendez

VERA GUY

Susie Halbleib

JANICE HAMILTON, SCN

Richard Griffin

CHARLES AGNES HANEY, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

MARIAN HANEY, SCN

Mike and Wendi Keene

ROSE WILLIAM HARTLAGE, SCN

Jon Hansbrough

CELINE MARIA HAWK, SCN

Valerie Roberts

FRANCES ELIZABETH HAWKS, SCN

Tim and Trudi Harrington

SAMUEL HAYDEN

Anonymous

Anita Hager, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Lucille Phipps, SCN

Loretto Mueller, SCN

Maria Cecilia Emanuelli, SCN

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Arlene LaRochelle

Mary K. Marking

John T. Dwyer, Jr.

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CAROL HEILMAN, SCNA

Mark and Becky Hulbert

HENRY

Ruth H. Price

WILLIAM P. HERLIHY

Maureen Flaherty

CHARLES HICKMAN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

SCN Associate Office

ANTHONY HORVAT

Joseph Horvat

Ann Horvat, SCN

MARY JUDE HOWARD, SCN

Joan Boyle Byrne

JESSE HOWERTON

Doris Howerton

CLARA ANN HUBER, SCN

Mary V. and Alford Watts

BOB HUFFMAN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARY EUGENE IVIE, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

CHARLENE JACOBS, SCN

Wanda Hayden

Thérèse Arru, SCN

CELINA JOHN

Carol Rogers, SCN

MARY JANE KAUFMAN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

MARY ISAAC KEHOE, SCN

Helen B. Hewitt

JOHN KELLEY

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

JOSEPH KELLEY

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marie John Kelley, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

REV. GERARD KELLY

Dolores Ann Therasse, SCN

THOMAS P. KELLY

Ruth Blodgett

  1. AND MRS. KERN

Virginia M. Kern, SCNA

ALICE MARITA KERN, SCN

Philip and Machiko Oldiges

WAYNE A. KRAUS, DMD

June M. Kraus

WALTER PAUL KUBANY

Eleanor Willett, SCN

MARY IMMACULATA KUEHNER, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Peggy Brett

Janet Brady

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

KURIAN KUNNATH

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

JOANNE LANGDON

Virginia Kern, SCNA

WILLIAM AND LAVERNE LATTIS

Janet and Edward Teel

CAROL LEAR

Nancy Ilg

PHILOMENA LEPCHA

Carol Rogers, SCN

ROBERT M. LEWIS

Ruth Blodgett

ANN LISIEN

Marie John Kelley, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

CATHERINE LOOBY, SCN

Patricia Pendergast

FRANCIS DESALES LYONS, SCN

Helen B. Hewitt

JEAN L. MAAS

Barbara M. Brady

GRACE CECILIA MACKIN, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

MARY GABRIEL MALLON, SCN

Ken and Susan Kempton

MARGARET MARY MARCINEK, SCN

Charles and Monida Merrell

TIM MARCINKO

Eileen Marcinko, SCN

BISHOP OSMOND PETER MARTIN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

MARY ANGELUS MAYHALL, SCN

Rev. Msgr. Frank. J. Hendrick

MARY SHEA MCCORMACK

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

ELIZABETH AND LAWRENCE MCCROSKEY

Celeste Midkiff

FRANCIS ANTHONY MCDONALD

Judith and Roger Burkman

FRANCES ANN MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary and Patrick Robson

Mike and Sarah McGaughran

RUTH MARIE MCGAUGHRAN, SCN

Mary and Patrick Robson

Mike and Sarah McGaughran

ELLEN PAUL MCGOVERN, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Mary S. Logan

Diane Pharo, SCN

Maureen Flaherty

Mary E. Fallon

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marie John Kelley, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

Patricia Stockbridge

Ellen Higginbottom

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Connie K. Lusher, SCN

Shirley A. Howe, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

BETSY MCGRATH

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

LEO “SKIP” MCKEAN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

ELAINE MCKULKA

Mary Ann Kropilak, SCN

MARY JANE MCMAKIN, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Michella Cronin, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Julie A. Baum and friends of Elizabeth Whelan

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Cheryl and John Taylor

Elizabeth Whalen

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

William McMakin

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Paula Swirbalus

CATHERINE AND RODMAN MEDLEY

Carolyn Medley

  1. A. AND BESSIE MEDLEY

William O. Medley

MARGARET MEISNER, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Patrice Rymarowicz

Theresa Drexler

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Billy and Helen Antle

Maurice and Emma Meisner

Betty Hadley

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

SCN Thrift Shop

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Arlene LaRochelle

John Delautre

Elizabeth Connolly

Mary K. Marking

John T. Dwyer, Jr.

John Merrill

Rosemarie Merrill

SCNs at Saint Louise Convent, Caritas, and residents of Vincentian Villa

Katherine Fehser

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Beta Club of Summerville Catholic School, (Summerville, South Carolina)

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

MARY ADELE MILLER, SCNA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Virginia M. Kern, SCNA

Bob, Angie and Carol Halliday

SCN Associates

James and Claire Williams

Eleanor E. Vogel-Dengler

Helene and Richard Lee

Catherine Spalding, Marty Johnson and Hugh

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MARY ANN MLINARICH

Michaelette Pavlik, SCN

ANN ELIZABETH MOLONY, SCN

Patricia Musser

CARSON MORGAN

Sandy Stahl

FRANK MORMANN

Sharon Mormann

DIANE MOULESONG

Janet Quagliara

JOSEPH L. “BUDDY” MUDD

Ann H. Mudd

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine Munsch

MARGARET REGINA MURPHY, SCN

William L. Keene, Jr.

Anita Hager, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Connie K. Lusher, SCNA

Anne M. Beavan, SCNA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Mary M. Wolf

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

SHIRLEY P. MURPHY

James P. Murphy

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Emily Nabholz, SCN

Jane Elphingstone

Knights of Columbus Council #4143, (Conway, Arkansas)

Paul and Karen Griffith

NAZARETH COLLEGE CLASS OF 1959

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

CATHERINE NIX, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Anita Hager, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Sherry L. Jutz

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Joseph and Julia Nix

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Sharon Kemp

Diane and Don Carpenter

Robert and Joyce Nix

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

MARTHA AND JOE OLDIGES

Philip and Machiko Oldiges

NANCY A. O’NEIL

Ruth D. Blodgett

NANCY JANE O’REILLY, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

PATTY ORSAK

Connie Tarallo, SCN

JOSEPHINE OZANICH

Mary Ann Kropilak, SCN

MIKE PAKENHAM

Connie Tarallo, SCN

PASTIRAK FAMILY

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Mary K. Branton

JOSHUA PHELPS

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

MARGIE PHIPPS, SCN

Dolores A. Nelson

MARIAN PICKETT

Maureen Flaherty

TERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William Germann

Anita Pierantoni

KATHY PLASS

Grace Whittaker, SCN

Ann Whittaker, SCN

ROSIE RATTERMAN

Katrina Kargl

MARY LUCILE REASBECK, SCN

Suzanne Reasbeck

ROSEMARY REASBECK, SCN

Suzanne Reasbeck

CATHERINE ALMA REILLY, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

HENRY REMPE

Carol Dearinger

HENRY RESLEWIC

Joan Robishaw, SCN

ALVIN REVERA

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

MARY AND JOSEPH RHODES

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

Audra Fogel

RIVES FAMILY

Fran and Pappy Cecil

ANTHONY J. ROCHE

Deborah Roche

VIRGINIA RODE

Gerald A. Rode

MARY VICTORINE ROGERS, SCN

Helen B. Hewitt

ELINOR N. ROHLMAN

Kenneth McNeil

Anita Hager, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Lea Furlong

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Office of Mission Advancement

Kitty Wilson, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Mary Martin, SCNA

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Emily Nabholz, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Patsy O’Toole, SCNA

Anonymous

Paul and Karen Griffith

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Jeanine Jaster, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

Barbara MacDonald, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Brenda and Lauren Grenier

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

Barbara K. Ross and James J. Fait

MARY ROSS, SCN

David Hulefeld

PATTI ROTUNNI

John and Lisa Rotunni

JOSEPHINE ROVAN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Gwen McMahon, SCN

Anonymous

Linda Soltis, SCN

Cecilia Ann Fatula, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

BRAD ROWE

Anonymous

Office of Mission Advancement

Rita Spalding, SCN

LENA RUSIEWICZ

Eleanor Willett, SCN

MOTHER LUCILLE RUSSELL

Marlene Reynolds

SABOL FAMILY

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

HELEN SANDOLFINI

Linda Soltis, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Peggy Krigger

Catherine Lee, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

STANLEY MARTIN SAUNIER, JR.

Sally and Barry Crowe

Joan Stafford

Natalie and Robert M. Watt, III

Deborah Brook

HELENA M. SCHLENSKER

Charles L. Schlensker

SCN COMMUNITY MEMBERS

Janice Baldwin

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT NAZARETH COLLEGE (LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY) 1951-1955

Doris Ann Colgate

SCNs WHO TAUGHT AT WHITESVILLE, KENTUCKY

Alice and Charles Howard

ADELINE AND FRANCIS J. SHEA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

ELIZABETH (BETTY) SHELTON, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

BLANCHE SMITH, SCN

Michelle Kiddy

JOVITA SMITH, SCN

John and Lisa Rotunni

MARGARET SOBOSLAY

John F. Soboslay

BILL SONNETT

Pat Worley, SCN

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Joan and Charles Collins

  1. MARY PARISHIONERS, (UNIONTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA)

Alice O’Connell, SCN

KARL STEIN

Eleanor Willett, SCN

Anonymous

ELIZABETH “BETTY BURCH” STUMPF

Anonymous

NANCY STURGILL

Fran and Pappy Cecil

MARY C. SULLIVAN

Sheila M. Kuhlman

MAUREEN TAAFFE, SCN

Peggy Fowkes, SCN

DELORES TAORMINA

Vincent Taormina

PAUL AND ELEANOR TARALLO

Connie Tarallo, SCN

ANNA MARY TARSI

Ruth D. Blodgett

BARBARA THOMAS, SCN

Anita Pierantoni

CAROLYN THOMAS, SCN

Ann and Carl Connor

RONNIE THOMAS

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

SUSAN THOMAS, SCN

Marilyn Horlander

AGNES JUDE THORNBERRY, SCN

Stephanie Mullins

JAMES CLARE THORNBERRY, SCN

Stephanie Mullins

JEANINE THORNBERRY

James Thornberry

MERCEDES TOPLOY, VSC

Daniel and Catherine Topley

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

RITA VAUGHAN, SCN

George and Rose Cornett

JOHN “JOHNNY” OLINTO VANNUCCI, SR.

JoAnn Knight

SWC, Inc.

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Helen Carbol, SCN

Sarah Geier, SCN

Robert L. Bolgeo

Judy Raley, SCN

Marie Celine Osbourn, SCN

Terry and Cynthia Rutledge

Herbert and Cheryl McBroom

Anita Pierantoni

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Richard and Barbara Vandemark

Harriette Swearingen

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

Mark and Kathy Paulk

Elaine and Gene Morehead

John and Wilma Robbins

Maria Cecilia Emanuelli, SCN

BABY VELLERINGATT

Carol Rogers, SCN

VETTER FAMILY

Fran and Pappy Cecil

JOHN VETTER

Fran and Pappy Cecil

MARK VIGNAULT

Jane Vignault

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

Helen B. Hewitt

HELEN WEWER

Jane Elphingstone

MARGARET WHEATLEY

Joanna and David Gnau, Jr.

Mary Naomi Elder, SCN

ANNE WHITEHEAD, SCN

Dr. Robert Scripko

MARY MARTINE WHITTINGHILL, SCN

John A. Donoghue

TIPPI WICKER

Theresa O’Sullivan

RACHEL WILLETT, SCN

Carl and Patricia Hinkel

PHYLLIS WILLIAMS

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Diane V. Burton, SCNA

EDGAR WILLIG

Sharen Baldy, SCN

ALAN AND MARY WILSON

Joan Wilson, SCN

ALAN WILSON, JR.

Joan Wilson, SCN

CHARLES WILSON

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Mary Assumpta Dwyer, SCN

Anonymous

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Carol Rogers, SCN

PHILIP WILSON

Joan Wilson, SCN

JAMES G. WOOD

Mary Elaine Wood

MARIE WOODALL

Judith Youngblood

HONORARIES

BANGALORE LEADERSHIP TEAM

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

CHRIS BECKETT, SCN

Juda Maria Hellman

MEERA BILUNG, SCN, SILVER JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

CONNIE ROTTERS BLAKE, SCNA, BIRTHDAY

Larry and Betsy Rotters

MARIA VINCENT BROCATO, SCN

Charles and Claudia Brocato

CASSILDA CASTELL, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

ANNA MARIE CONKLIN, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Mary M. Bonn

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Anne Marie Leofanti

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Mary M. Bonn

CATHERINE COUREY

Maria R. Courey

CRADDOCK FAMILY

Catherine Barrett

RITA DAVIS, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

  1. JAMES DITOLLA

Mary Braley, SCN

ELLIO AND SHIRLEY DITULLIO’S 60TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Martha L. Walsh, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon C. Doyle

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Mary M. Bonn

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Marie Knabel

Nancy L. Horrar

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Catherine and Edward Weckel

Mary Anderson

ADELINE FEHRIBACH, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

MARY FITZPATRICK

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

BARBARA FLORES, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

LOUIS AND DORIS FONTE, 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY

Connie Tarallo, SCN

DONNA FLYNN

Maureen M. Flaherty

JULIA CLARE FONTAINE, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

TRUDY FOSTER, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

TRUDY FOSTER, SCN, SERVICE AS MOTHERHOUSE COORDINATOR

Mary Loretto Krimple, SCN

CLAIRE AND JIM FRASSICA

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

GRACE ELLIOTTE FZONTERA, BAPTISM

Nell and Jerry Monarch

CHARLOTTE GAMBOL, SCN

Robert and Suzanne Gambol

NOELA GARCIA, SMSM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

FRANCES GEARHEART

Joan Wilson, SCN

MARY VIRGINIA GISH, SCNA

Marcia M. Chapin

KAY GLUNK, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

MARY SERRA GOETHALS, SCN

Dr. and Mrs. Robert Mullen

BRENDA GONZALES, SCN

Patricia Burke Crapo

SHARON GRAY, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

JESSICA ANN HART

William R. Collins

DENISE HIBEL, SCN

Anonymous

ELLEN HIGGINBOTTOM

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

PAT HILL, SCN

Nancy Todd

ANITA W. HILLIKER

Joan Wilson, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

EARLINE HOBBS, SCN

Ann and James Pape

ROSE ANN HOWARD, SCN

Dr. and Mrs. Robert Mullen

Susan Foley

PAT HUITT, SCN, SERVICE AS MOTHERHOUSE COORDINATOR

Mary Loretto Krimple, SCN

JANE HUMPHREYS AND PHILIP MASTERSON, WEDDING BLESSINGS

Maureen Coughlin, SCN

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Marcia M. Chapin

Louise M. Murphy

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN, BIRTHDAY

Connie Lusher, SCNA

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Catherine and Frank Mensi, Jr.

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

ROSELYN KARAKATTU, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

BIBIANA KINDO, SCN, SILVER JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

BETH WOOD KING, BIRTHDAY

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

THERESA KNABEL, SCN

Marie Knabel

PAT MACISAAC, SCNA

Louise Alibrandi

TESSY VARGHESE MALIAKAL, SCN, SILVER JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

CAROL MANN, SCN

George Fulner

DEBBIE MAYER

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ELLEN PAUL MCGOVERN, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

CAROL MCKEAN, SCN

Martha Bennett

EILEEN MARY MEYER, SCN

Mary Mark Zavatsky, SCN

MARY ELIZABETH MILLER, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

NIRMALA MULACKAL, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Knights of Columbus Council #4143, (Conway, Arkansas)

CELINE OSBOURN, SCN

SCNAs of Chattanooga, Tennessee

LEENA PADAM, SCN, SILVER JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

ANN PALATTY, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

John Loretto Mueller, SCN

PATNA LEADERSHIP TEAM

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

JOANN PAULIN, SCNA

Bob Fugazzi

MARY CLEMENT PAVLIK, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Cynthia Harris

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Margaret and Joseph Sanders

Patricia Adams

ANNA MAE PIERCE

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

EMILY PUGH, SCN

Maureen Coughlin, SCN

MARY REISZ, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

RIVES FAMILY

Fran and Pappy Cecil

VIVIAN MARY SABELHAUS, SCN

David and Lisa Conner

SCN ARCHIVAL CENTER

Carol Mattingly

MARY RUTH SEDLAK, SCN

Maureen Coughlin, SCN

TONYA SEVERIN, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

BARBARA SPENCER, SCN

Catherine and Frank Mensi, Jr.

PAULINE ST. PIERRE, SMSM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

CONNIE TARALLO, SCN

Catherine and Frank Mensi, Jr.

MERCY THUNDATHIL, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

AGNES TUDU, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

BETTY VANNUCCI, SCN

George Fulner

Dr. Robert Scripko

VETTER FAMILY

Fran and Pappy Cecil

MARIE WALSH

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MIRIAM ANN WALTER, SCN

James and Marsha Serdenis

MARY WEDDING, SCN

Patrick Wedding

LORETTA WELLER, SCN

Marie Halpin

WESTERN PROVINCE LEADERSHIP TEAM

Margaret Rodericks

MARGARET WILLIS, SCN

Philip and Margaret Mattingly

CAROLYN WILSON, SCN

Catherine Barrett

JAMES HARRIS WILSON

Joan Wilson, SCN

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Catherine Barrett

KITTY WILSON, SCN

Catherine Barrett

WILSON FAMILY

Catherine Barrett

KATE WOOD, BIRTHDAY

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

PATRICIA WORLEY, SCN

Timothy and Elizabeth Gill

CLEMENTIA XALXO, SCN, SILVER JUBILEE

Gail Collins, SCN

JULIA ZILKA, SCN

Lorraine P. Ruday