July 1, 2019 – Sept. 30, 2019

MEMORIALS

JANE AMSHOFF

Katrina Kargl

ELIZABETH AYITHAMATTAM

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

RUTH BABBITT, SCN

James Hughes

Dinko and Jasminka Mutak

JOSEPH AND CHRISTINE BALDY

Mark Baldy

WANDA BANKS, SCN

Bob Santry

ELYNER BARNES

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Lawrence Brennan

Karen Enzweiler

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Kathy Davis

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

MARY VERA BARTLEY, SCN

Daniel and Catherine Topley

JAMES B. BEAVAN, SR.

Anne M. Beavan, SCNA

EVA BELUL

Rebecca Richert

JACK BERRY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARGARET BERRY

Gerrie Fenton

JOSEPH ROBERT BOHN

Paul and Raylene Bohn

LAURITA BOHN, SCN

Tony and Debbie Christ

Paul and Raylene Bohn

TIM BOLGEO

Peggy Patrick

Rhonda and James Hamm

SHIRLEY BOONE

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MONICA BORDEN, OSF

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

VICTOR BOSTON

SCN Associates

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOHN F. BROWN, SR.

Tracy and Regis Grote

JON BROCK BURD

Anna Glenn Burd

BARBARA BURKARDT AND GERI

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

MARY RANSOM BURKE, SCN

Mary Janice Murphy

ANNA CALITRI

Yolanda Ferzoco

STEPHEN CALLAN

Adeline Callan

PATRICK AND MARGARET CANTY

Edward Canty

JANET CARTE

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

SHAJU CHALIL

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

IMELDA CHIA-REDDY

Ram Reddy

JOSEPH ALVIN CLAN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Martha Hasty

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

DAVID CLARK

Jane Clark

CAROL CLASGENS, SCN

Patsy O’Toole, SCNA

RITA MARIA COCO, SCN

Philip and Susan Coco

ANNA MARIE CONKLIN, SCN

Lois Patrizia

Marilyn Amend Esselman

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JOHN CONROY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

CARLYE CRAVEN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

AGNES CRONE, SCN

Patricia Lynch-Hayes

MILDRED CZIRR, SCNA

Michael and Barbara Czirr

THOMASINE DALEY, SCN

John and Marion Daley

THERESA DIERKES

Diane Burton, SCNA & Bruce Burton

DOYLE DOWNS

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jackie Jesu, SCN

ANN JEANETTE EFFINGER, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

MARIA CECILIA EMANUELLI, SCN

Bro. Joel McGraw

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Harriett Medley

Carolyn Wilson, SCN

Thérèse Arru, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

King and Kaye Bradshaw

Lynne C. Shaw

Anonymous

Maura and Piero

Frederica and Enrica

Phillipe and Giacons

Emanule and Georgia

FRANCIS RICHARD ENDRES, SCN

Mary Stoner

TOM ENGLISH

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARIE ESSELMANN, SCNA

SCN Associate Office

CECILE ETHIER

Claire St. Pierre

CAROLITA EVANS, SCN

Carolyn Foerster

FACKLER FAMILY

Harold and Molly Fackler

MARY EVA AND CHARLES FALK

Alice L. Falk

CAROLINE (JANE) FIELD, SCN

Robert W. Slack

MARY LYNN FIELDS, SCN

Patsy O’Toole, SCNA

JOHN FISTER, SCN

Anne T. Fister

KERRY FLEMING

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Mary Martin, SCNA

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

Barbara Spencer, SCN

EDUARDA JACINTA FLORES

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Earline Hobbs, SCN

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Pat Worley, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Janice Downs, SCN

Kathy Miles, RN

Pat Hicks, RN

Sandy Haynes, RN

Jenny Hicks

Lisa Downs

Sarah Ferriell, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

Camille Panich, SCN

Trudi Maish, SCNA

Diane Pharo, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

SCN Western Province Office

Tonya Severin, SCN

Barbara Maynard, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

FORSBERG FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JACQUELINE FOWLER

Paula Manco

JOAN MARIE FOWLER

Charles (Mac) and Tori M. McClure

LUCY MARIE FREIBERT, SCN

Zion Carmelites

Anne C. Freibert

Linda Billingsley

GATZ FAMILY

Gerald G. Hubbs

NELL AND NORTON GATZ

Susan Gatz, SCN

JOHN MICKEY GEIER, SCN

James Geier

MARY PHYLLIS GEMBAROSKY, SCN

Martha Gembarosky

ANNE GEORGE

Pat Worley, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

GERLICA FAMILY

Rose Mary Gerlica, SCN

Dorothy Gerlica, SCN

GILMETTI FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

LARRY GISH

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

FRANK J. GIUMARRA

Ruth D. Blodgett

MSGR. FRANCIS GOGUEN

Claire St. Pierre

DARLYNE GOHMAN

Donald Gohman

CATHERINE GRIFFIN, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

JOSEPH GRIFFITH

Frances Griffith

PHYLLIS HANNON, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Rose Mary Maguire, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JANE HARDY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

HARRY HARGADON

Betsy Chandler

Chris and Kathy Gatz

Helen and Ed Peter

HELEN HARGENRADER

Carole and John Cassidy

THOMAS HAYDEN

Thelma Hayden

MARGARET HELD, SSSF

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

STEPHEN (LAURA) HILL, SCN

Frances Ryan

JEAN HOLLAND

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARY TIMOTHY HOLLAND, SCN

George Petkoff

DONNA HOLT

Larry Holt

BETTY HOMMRICH

William Hommrich

MARY KENNETH HRBAL, SCN

Jeanne Pavlik

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

HUBBS FAMILY

Gerald G. Hubbs

NATALIE (LEE) HURFORD

Paul and Margaret McNeil

MARY PAULETTA KANE, SCN

Mary Jane Fulkerson

JOSE PANACKAL KARAKATTU

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

CAROLE KAUCIC, SCN

Lou Kaucic

Huggy Kaucic

PATRICIA KELLEY, SCN

Anne and Roger Baird

MARY ADOLPH KENENSKE, SCN

Anthony Pfeifer

TONY KERN

Virginia M. Kern, SCNA

EILEEN KING

Betty Fracchia, SCN

MARSHA KING

David King

MARY LEE KNOPF, SCN

John and Carol Harrison

CHARLES KOLB

James R. Thornberry

Martha Simon

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Sandra and Larry Kolb

KOPP FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

JAMES KOTTOOR

Kitty Wilson, SCN

SISTER MARY LIGORIUS KRACINOVSKY, SCN

Agnes M. Kosko

MARY LORETTO KRIMPLE, SCN

Alice L. Falk

H.C. “CHUCK” LAPLANTE

Elizabeth Phillips

LEONARD FAMILY

Barbara Brady

ALICE MAE LEWIS

Gertrude Schneider

ANN RICHARD LYON, SCN

Charles E. Alvey, II

MAAS FAMILY

Barbara Brady

BARBARA MACDONALD, SCN

Geraldine M. Geary

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

DENNIS MACKIN

Helen M. Mackin

GRACE MACKIN, SCN

Helen M. Mackin

HAROLD MACKEY

Yolanda Ferzoco

SHEILA ANN MADDEN, SCN

Robert W. Slack

STEVE MAKAR

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

SCOTT MATTINGLY

Thelma Hayden

STEVE MAKAR

CAROL MARCHIANO

Paula Palotay

MARGARET MARY MARCINEK, SCN

Chuck and Monica Merrell

RUTH MARLEN

Pat Green

WAYNE MARTIN

SCN Associates

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

MARY ANGELUS MAYHALL, SCN

Rev. Frank Hendrick

ELIZABETH AND LAWRENCE MCCROSKEY

Celeste Midkiff

JOAN MCDONALD

Julie and John Barrett

Colleen Brand

Bob and Rita Butler

Katherine Ford

The Schroeder Family

Susanne Schuster

Rita F. Bowles

Jefferson County District Court Judges Division 15

Mary Collette Henry

Martha Hamilton

ELLEN PAUL MCGOVERN, SCN

Ellen A. Higginbottom

ROBERTA MCLENNAN

Joan Robishaw, SCN

MARY JANE MCMAKIN, SCN

Elizabeth Whalen

MARGARET MCNEIL

Jane Elphingstone

Kathy Strack

PAULA MERRILL, SCN

John Delautre

John Merrill

Rosemarie Merrill

SCN Thrift Shop

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Katherine Fehser

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

JOE MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

JOHN MILLER

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARY MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

MARY MILLER

Connie Tarallo, SCN

RITA MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

ROBERT MILLER

Kathleen Marie Miller

MILLIKAN FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

GERMAINE MOLNAR, VSC

Joy E. Reed

SEEMA MONIPPALLIKALAYIL, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

JOAN A. MONTGOMERY

Robert Montgomery

BOB MULLIGAN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

CHARLES MUNSCH

Elaine D. Munsch

CHARLES NABER

Barbara Johnson

Miriam Corcoran, SCN

Marilyn Schuler

Angela Hicks, SCN

Sharon Gray, SCN

Kris Kunze, SCN

Curtis Robinson

Francis Beck

John F. and Mary L. Naber

Charles S. and Christine Naber

Francie Kamer

Ray and Mary Jezierski

Don and Mary Wells

Diane Pharo, SCN

Doug and Nancy Abrams

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Carmen and Mel Lenander

Phyllis Passafuime

Jeanetta DeHart

John and Diane Hubbuch

Kit B. Carter

William J. Sherman

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

John Naber

Barbara O’Bryan

Lucie Schulz

Nathan and Charlene Hood

Susie Peege

Donna and George Barber

Robert Culberson

Darrell Parish

Sheila and Frank Otte

Susan Kilb, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Larry and Judith Pfaff

Bruce and Emily Felhoelter

Evelyn and Jim Wagner

Byron and Dorothy Rimmer

Jim and Rita Waletski

Jerry and Tom Randgaard

Bob and Janet Halsmer

Daniel Bosler

Norvin F. Green, Jr.

Walter and Pat Thompson

ELIZABETH NABHOLZ, SSND

Jane Elphingstone

TERESA ROSE NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane Elphingstone

Mary F. Duchscher

SHIRLEY NUGENT, SCN

Brenda Gonzales, SCN

Jacky Jesu, SCN

Sangeeta Ayithamattam, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

William Leslie Keene, Jr.

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Kitty Wilson, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Rose Mary Maguire, SCN

Paula Duane, SCNA

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Mary Braley, SCN

Connie Tarallo, SCN

Linda Colozzi

Virginia and Patrick Murphy

Catherine Lee, SCN

WILLIAM ONEY

Margaret Oney

MICHAEL OWEN

Clement Marie Sabol, SCN

Ruth Ann Humphrey, SCN

Susan Kilb, SCN

MICHAEL PEARLMAN

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

PERRY FAMILY

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BARBARA PETERSON, SCN

Jack Donovan

Donna Borza

CHUCK PETTIT

Connie Tarallo, SCN

TERESA LEO PIKE, SCN

William J. Germann

DOMINIC PONCIA

Connie Tarallo, SCN

ELAINE PUTHOFF, SCN

Mark and Kathleen Smith

ALICE ELIZABETH REDMAN, SCN

Mary H. Ott

CELESTE REEDY, SCN

James and Nancy Bradley

Daniel and Therese Moser

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

JANICE RICHARDS, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ARNOLD RODERICK

Margaret Rodericks, SCN

ELINOR ROHLMAN

Jane Elphingstone

MARGARET ROSS, SCN

Rita McFarland

MR. AND MRS. J.C. RUEFF

Thomas Rueff

JEANNE RUSSELL

Harriet Debroeck

BEVERLY SCHILKE

Raymond and Eleanor Schilke

SCHILMILLER FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

MIKE SCHNEIDER

Lindsey Salley

Michael and Paula Gresham

Ron and Janelda Mitchell

Randall and Sally Gephart

Phyllis Bowling

Therese E. Johnson

Jim Brown

Kirk Brown

Marlene Lehmkuhl, SCN

Marilyn Shea, SCN

Dan Read

Anita Knott

Michaella Cronin, SCN

Carol McKean, SCN

Michael, Barbara, Adrian and Erica Bundy

Terry and Jane Wagner

Laurie and George Beyerle

Donald Schneider

Hicok, Brown & Company

Jenny Hicks

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Susan and Harry Nally

Tom Robertson, Jr.

Louise Smith, SCN

Mary Susan Stivers

Anne Magruder, SCN

Luke Boiarski, SCN

Nazareth Campus Service

Nazareth Campus Service Board

SCNs

Sharen Baldy, SCN

Nazareth Campus Service

SCNs OF HOLY NAME SCHOOL, LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY

Janet and Edward Teel

SCNs, ST. ANTHONY CHURCH, MEMPHIS, TENNESSEE

Kathy Evans

SCNs, ST. BARNABAS, 1956-1964

Mark and Kathleen Smith

SCNs, ST. MARGARET SCHOOL, LOWELL, MASSACHUSETTS

John and Mary Abraham

SHERILYN SCOTT

Kathy D. Evans

LLOYD JACK SINKHORN

Mary T. Sinkhorn

MARIE SMITH, SCN

Anna Burd

Hattie Medley

MARGARET SOBOSLAY

John Soboslay

IRIS SOSCIA

George Soscia

RITA SPALDING, SCN

Damian and Linda Abell

Martha Osborne

Alice A. Howard

Rita and Perry McCubbin

Sally K. Newcomb

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Catherine Lee, SCN

SPEAKS FAMILY

Harold and Molly Fackler

JAMES MARIA SPILLANE, SCN

Charles and Joan Collins

ST. THERESA OF AVILA

Susan Greenwell

VIRGINIA LOUISE STOCKER, SCN

Tom and Karen Stocker

MARY JANE SWEENEY

Lillian O’Daniel

JoAnn and Patrick Sheridan

TEACHERS AT HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL, DUQUESNE, PENNSYLVANIA

Robert Cmar

CAROLYN THOMAS, SCN

Ann and Carl Connor

JIMMY THOMAS

Kitty Wilson, SCN

THEODORA THORNSBERRY, SCN

Mary L. Taylor

MERCEDES TOPOLY, VSC

Daniel and Catherine Topley

VALLORIC FAMILY

Anna Marie Valloric

WALKER FAMILY

Mary Katherine Hickman, SCNA

ELIZABETH ANN WEBB, SCN

John T. Dwyer, Jr.

MISSY WETHINGTON

Ray and Kris Culver

HELEN WEWER

Jane Elphingstone

CLARE BENEDICT WILDEMAN, SCN

Joe and Lind aWildeman

CLARA WILLETT, SCN

Mary Lenora Turney

RACHEL WILLETT, SCN

Mary Lenora Turney

ANN LEO WILSON, SCN

Lisa Isbell

JUDITH ANN WILSON, SCN

Lisa Isbell

CLAUDIA WIRTZ, SCN

Lisa and John Rotunni

ALICE TERESA WOOD, SCN

Rhonda Wathen

Mary Irene Abell Hayden

Ann Juanita Abell Hayden

Dorothy Elizabeth Abell Wathen

Alice Teresa Abell Spalding

Mary Lou Abell Bassford

Margaret Jane Abell Mattingly

Agnes Cecilia Abell Joy

James R. Hayden

Elizabeth Smith

Merilyn Ridgell

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

Linda Billingsley

PROVIDENCE ZAPTER

Diane Burton, SCNA and Bruce Burton

Connie Tarallo, SCN

MARY ELAINE ZEHNDER, SCN

Sharen Baldy, SCN

HONORARIES

ANNUNCIATION HOME, EL PASO, TEXAS

Rebecca Richert

SHAREN BALDY, SCN

John and Ruth Beckman

LUKE BOIARSKI, SCN

Marcia Chapin

MIRIAM ELIZABETH BROWN, SCN

Jo Stevens

KATHY BURNS

Yolanda Ferzoco

THERESA CASH, SCN

Al and Jeanne Cash

Pat Worley, SCN

Frank and Terri DeSensi

CATHOLIC SCHOOLS

Kathy D. Evans

ELLA CHRISTIAN, SGM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

MIRIAM CORCORAN, SCN

Anne Marie Leofanti

Marty Hanka

MAUREEN COUGHLIN, SCN

Susan B. Foley

MARGARET LILLIAN DAVENPORT, SCN

Richard and Louise Eiswirth

RITA DAVIS, SCN, GOLDEN JUBILEE

Frances Krumpelman, SCN

Maureen Coughlin, SCN

Carmelita Dunn, SCN

JUDY DONOHUE, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

MARY ELLEN DOYLE, SCN

Shannon Doyle

JULIE DRISCOLL, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

CARMELITA DUNN, SCN

Marie Sue Knabel

Deanna Hipwell

Susan B. Foley

Mary Reisz, SCN

MARY ASSUMPTA DWYER, SCN

Thomas and Angie Weckel

Edward and Catherine Weckel

ROCHELLE MARIE ERNST, SCN

Aristofanes Cedeno

Florence and Robert Cook

SARAH FERRIELL, SCN

Lucina Kessler

BETTY FRACCHIA, SCN

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

Barbara Spencer, SCN

GATZ FAMILY

Gerald G. Hubbs

SUSAN GATZ, SCN

Carolyn Medley

HELENE GEORGES, SGM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

BRO. LUKE GILL, FINAL PROFESSION

Pat Worley, SCN

MARY DENISE HIBEL, SCN

Doris Cochrane

JOHN HILLIKER

Kitty Wilson, SCN

HUBBS FAMILY

Gerald G. Hubbs

EVELYN HURLEY, SCN

Marie Walsh

LUCY JACKSON

LaVerne Sihelnik, SCN

JEANINE JASTER, SCN

Catherine Mensi, SCNA

JUBILARIANS 2019

Elaine McCarron, SCN

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

CAROLE KAUCIC, SCN, 60TH ANNIVERSARY

Lisa Kaucic

HARPER KEETON

SCN Associate Office

JUNE KETTERER, SGM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

SYLVIA KIRCHER, SMSM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

ROSEMARIE KIRWAN, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

SUE KNABEL

Theresa Knabel, SCN

Elaine McCarron, SCN

THERESA KNABEL, SCN

Marie Sue Knabel

KOPP FAMILY

Rose Andrew Waller, SCN

LINDA AND SAM LACKEY

Diane Burton

CORDELL LAWRENCE

Michael and Debora Redmon

MARLENE LEHMKUHL, SCN

Kim Peterson

ANNE MAGRUDER, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

ANN CAROL MANN, SCN

George E. Fulner, Jr.

KELLY MCDANIELS

SCN Associate Office

BRO. JERRY MILLAZZO, CP

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

BOB MONTGOMERY

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

BRO. JOHN MONZYK, CP

Mary Ann Burkardt, SCN

EMILY NABHOLZ, SCN

Jane and Gerald Elphingstone

LARKIN AND JONATHAN NEWSOM

Connie Tarallo, SCN

PATSY O’TOOLE, SCNA

Marcia Chapin

Theresa O’Toole

MARY CLEMENT PAVLIK, SCN

Vincent Rattay

MICHAELETTE PAVLIK, SCN

Cynthia Harris

Jeanne Pavlik

BRO. IGNATIUS PERKINS, OP

Religious Brothers Conference

ROSE ELEANOR PERRY, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

DOUGLAS ANDREW PETKOFF

George Petkoff

RICHARD JOSEPH PETKOFF

George Petkoff

DIANE PHARO, SCN

Joseph and Margaret Sanders

DAVID CLARE REASBECK, SCN

George Fulner and Family

RHODES FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

ANNA MARIE RHODES, SCN

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

MARY JANE RHODES, SCN

Anna Marie Rhodes, SCN

WILMA ROSS, SCN

Roseann Bonamico

LARRY AND BETSY ROTTERS

Connie Rotters Blake, SCNA

CAROL RUEFF, SCN

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

SHAUN RYER

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

GRACE MARIA SAIA, SCN

George and Pat Petkoff

SCHILMILLER FAMILY

Mary Jane Rhodes, SCN

DONNA SCHMIDT, SCNA AND STAFF AT NAZARETH HOME COMMUNITY SERVICE

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

SCNs

Kathy Evans

LOUISE SMITH, SCN

Florence and Robert Cook

BARBARA SPENCER, SCN

Catherine and Frank Mensi

CHRISTY STAHL

Sandy Stahl

MARILYN STANLEY

Kitty Wilson, SCN

MOLLY THOMPSON, SCN

Alice A. Howard

BERNIE TRIP

Kitty Wilson, SCN

TRUETT UNDERWOOD

Mary Anne Burkardt, SCN

ROSE ANDREW WALLER, SCN

Andrea Heavrin

MIRIAM ANN WALTER, SCN

Aristofanes Cedeno

Florence and Robert Cook

MARY WEDDING, SCN, 75TH JUBILEE

Mary Margaret Reid, SCN

Grace Mary Whittaker, SCN

Mary Gene Frank, SCNA

Maria Vincent Brocato, SCN

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

KATHY AND BILL WHITE

Evelyn Hurley, SCN

MARCIA WILEY, SGM

Barbara Gilmetti, SCN

GARI WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

JOAN WILSON, SCN

Stanton and Gretchen Cole

KITTY WILSON, SCN, 60TH JUBILEE

Maureen Coughlin, SCN

Marian Stenken, SCN

Catherine and H.H. Barrett

Nancy S. Leatherman

MICHAEL WILSON

Kitty Wilson, SCN

PAT WORLEY, SCN

Mary Medley Bonn

Let's stay in touch.

Join in the mission of the Sisters of Charity of Nazareth. Stay up-to-date on news from the Sister's daily life of prayer and work in ministries around the world in Belize, Botswana, India, Nepal, and the United States.

Thank you!